start

1. 26.-27.05.00. - brdo - Kamenjak
2. 02.-04.06.00. - brdo - Ogulin
3. 07.-09.07.00. - krug - Zagreb
4. 15.-16.07.00. - brdo - Kamenjak (Zadar)
5. 14.-15.08.00. - krug - Split
6. 25.-27.08.00. - krug - Grobnik
7. 01.-03.09.00. - krug - Grobnik
8. 09.-10.09.00. - brdo - Sljeme
9. 16.-17.09.00. - brdo - Buzet
10. 06.-08.10.00. - krug - Cerklje (Pula)
11. 20.-21.10.00. - brdo - Dubrovnik (Osijek)

TOTAL DUNLOP KUP

KONAČNI REZULTATI PO ZAVRŠETKU SEZONE

REDOSLIJED VOZAČA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Ukup.
1. 2 Robert Bradarić SAK Split 75 isk 100 60 100 91 20 48 75 47 75 691
2. 1 Juraj Šebalj AK Delta 27 75 (13) 39 58 80 100 75 60 100 60 674 (687)
3. 4 Tihomir Kustec AMD Zanatlija Castrol 39 39 76 27 isk 38 37 30 24 71 30 411
4. 3 Damir Goleš SAK Split 48 48 0 24 71 40 59 od 21 43 24 378
5. 8 Dario Čikor AK Dubrovnik Racing 33 30 20 30 13 59 (4) 39 33 38 48 343 (347)
6. 9 Tomislav Radovanić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol 30 - 38 75 od 31 31 33 - 64 39 341
7. 14 Željko Hitrec AMK Total/AK Delta - 27 35 - 20 46 13 60 48 52 27 328
8. 5 Valter Nežić AMK Buzet 60 60 59 48 16 43 16 od od - - 302
9. 22 Marin Galić AK 92 - - 31 - 40 33 38 - - 30 21 193
10. 6 Franko Grubiša Istra Racing Team Pazin 24 33 45 33 - - - - 27 - - 162
11. 11 Zoran Kotromanović AMD Matulji Racing 18 21 3 - - 17 36 24 - - - 119
12. 28 Dalibor Žurić SAK Split - - - - - - 68 - od - 33 101
13. 20 Damir Katunarić SAK Split - - 21 - 38 33 - - - - - 92
14. 7 Tomislav Šiprak AK Prigorje 21 18 39 - - - - - - - - 78
15. 18 Roland Ferenčić AK Pula-Rovinj - - 31 - - od - - 30 - - 61
16. 21 Tajana Koren AMK Total - - od - - - 48 - - 9 - 57
17. 31 Tomislav Šarić SAK Split - - - - - - - - 18 28 - 46
18. 23 Niko Pulić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol - - - - 44 - - - - - - 44
19. 32 Ellio Radola AK Pula-Rovinj - - - - - - - - 39 - - 39
20. 27 Petar Tomić SAK Split - - - - 33 - - - - - - 33
21. 30 Sandro Ladavac Istra Racing Team Pazin - - - - - - - 27 - - od 27
22. 10 Otokar Kohout SAK Split isk - 1 - od 25 - - - - od 26
23. 12 Robert Šipek AMK Total - 24 - - - - - - - - - 24
24. 29 Mišel Beti AMK Total - - - - - - - 21 - - - 21
25. 19 Krunoslav Mervar AMK Total - - 18 - - - - - - - - 18
26. 15 Mario Savić AMK Total - isk 11 - - - - - - - - 11
27. 16 Slobodan Krkač AK 92 - - 10 - - - - - - - - 10
28. 25 Stipe Dolić SAK Split - - - - 9 - - - - - - 9
- 24 Dubravko Čikor AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - ns - - - - - - 0
- 26 Ozren Granda AMD Zanatlija-Castrol - - - - ns - - - - - - 0

REDOSLIJED TIMOVA
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Ukup.
1. MARJAN AUTO ARAL TEAM 123 48 100 84 184 190 83 - 129 128 - 1069
2. FUEL SET TEAM 69 - 114 - - 69 68 - - 135 - 455

INA-Industrija nafte