OCJENSKO-SPRETNOSNA VOŽNJA
BRTONIGLA '00

Brtonigla, 26.-27.08.2000.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČA
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 41 1 Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica Autobianchi A112 29395 0 20
2. 24 2 Cvetko Viskić AMD Matulji Racing Autobianchi A112 30067 672 15
3. 45 1 Denis Šverko AMD Opatija Austin Mini Moris 30353 958 12
4. 1 3 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 30569 1174 10
5. 46 1 Marin Nežić AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 31386 1991 8
6. 43 1 Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 31611 2216 6
7. 21 2 Dean KInkela AMD Opatija
INA Millennium
Autobianchi A112 31621 2226 4
8. 48 1 Bojan Krota AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 31735 2340 3
9. 23 2 Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 31833 2438 2
10. 35 2 Alen Prodan AMK Skok Racing Zastava 101 32407 3012 1
11. 7 3 Marin Čohar AK Rijeka Fiat Uno 70 32615 3220 -
12. 34 2 Mikele Vižentin AMK Skok Racing Zastava Yugo 32620 3225 -
13. 22 2 Luigi Aljinović AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 32954 3559 -
14. 6 3 Marko Palijan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Fiat Uno 75 i.e. 32985 3590 -
15. 2 3 Darko Mandić AMD INA Delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
Peugeot 205 GT 33326 3931 -
16. 5 3 Darko Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport Citroën Saxo VTS 33658 4263 -
17. 42 1 Denis Grdić AMD INA delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
Autobianchi A112 33848 4453 -
18. 28 2 Željko Lipušić AK INA Zagreb Zastava Yugo 65 34427 5032 -
19. 11 3 Alfio Štoković AMD Matulji Racing Rover 114 GTi 35502 6107 -
20. 30 2 Siniša Majstorović AK INA Zagreb Autobianchi A112 36227 6832 -
21. 47 1 Aljoša KInkela AMD Opatija Zastava 850 36498 7103 -
22. 51 1 Kristijan Demark AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 37126 7731 -
23. 31 2 Saša Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport Renault Twingo 37506 8111 -
24. 50 1 Željko Despinić AMK Skok Racing Fiat 126 39162 9767 -
25. 8 3 Dragan Jelić AK Bardahl Auto Sport Hyundai Lantra 39941 10546 -
26. 10 3 Vlatko Gašparec AK Velika Gorica Seat Ibiza 41857 12462 -

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 26 2 Palmina Aljinović AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 31274 0 20
2. 44 1 Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 31703 429 15
3. 25 2 Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 32497 1223 12
4. 28 2 Maja Kovačević AMD Matulji Racing Autobianchi A112 32928 1654 10
5. 32 2 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 38922 7648 8

KLASA I
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Tim K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 41 1 Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica Autobianchi A112 29395 0 20
2. 45 1 Denis Šverko AMD Opatija Austin Mini Moris 30353 958 15
3. 46 1 Marin Nežić AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 31386 1991 12
4. 43 1 Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 31611 2216 10
5. 44 1 Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 31703 2308 8
6. 48 1 Bojan Krota AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 31735 2340 6
7. 42 1 Denis Grdić AMD INA delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
Autobianchi A112 33848 4453 4
8. 47 1 Aljoša KInkela AMD Opatija Zastava 850 36498 7103 3
9. 51 1 Kristijan Demark AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 37126 7731 2
10. 50 1 Željko Despinić AMK Skok Racing Fiat 126 39162 9767 1

KLASA II
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Tim K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 24 2 Cvetko Viskić AMD Matulji Racing Autobianchi A112 30067 0 20
2. 26 2 Palmina Aljinović AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 31274 1207 15
3. 21 2 Dean KInkela AMD Opatija
INA Millennium
Autobianchi A112 31621 1554 12
4. 23 2 Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 31833 1766 10
5. 35 2 Alen Prodan AMK Skok Racing Zastava 101 32407 2340 8
6. 25 2 Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 32497 2430 6
7. 34 2 Mikele Vižentin AMK Skok Racing Zastava Yugo 32620 2553 4
8. 28 2 Maja Kovačević AMD Matulji Racing Autobianchi A112 32928 2861 3
9. 22 2 Luigi Aljinović AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 32954 2887 2
10. 28 2 Željko Lipušić AK INA Zagreb Zastava Yugo 65 34427 4360 1
11. 30 2 Siniša Majstorović AK INA Zagreb Autobianchi A112 36227 6160 -
12. 31 2 Saša Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport Renault Twingo 37506 8024 -
13. 32 2 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 38922 8855 -

KLASA III
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Tim K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 1 3 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 30569 0 20
2. 7 3 Marin Čohar AK Rijeka Fiat Uno 70 32615 2046 15
3. 6 3 Marko Palijan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Fiat Uno 75 i.e. 32985 2416 12
4. 2 3 Darko Mandić AMD INA Delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
Peugeot 205 GT 33326 2757 10
5. 5 3 Darko Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport Citroën Saxo VTS 33658 3089 8
6. 11 3 Alfio Štoković AMD Matulji Racing Rover 114 GTi 35502 4933 6
7. 8 3 Dragan Jelić AK Bardahl Auto Sport Hyundai Lantra 39941 9372 4
8. 10 3 Vlatko Gašparec AK Velika Gorica Seat Ibiza 41857 11288 3

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK RIJEKA 15 Palmina Aljinović K2 15 Marin Čohar K3 10 Vlado Božičević K1 40
2. AMD OPATIJA 15 Denis Šverko K1 12 Dean Kinkela K2 3 Aljoša Kinkela K1 30
3. AMD MATULJI RACING 20 Cvetko Viskić K2 6 Alfio Štoković K3 3 Maja Kovačević K2 29
4. AMK SKOK RACING 12 Marin Nežić K1 8 Alen Prodan K2 6 Bojan Krota K1 26
5. AK VELIKA GORICA 20 Denis Šroler K1 3 Vlatko Gašparec K3 - 23
6. SAK SAMOBOR 20 Antun Laušin K3 - - 20
7. AMD INA DELTA RIJEKA 10 Darko Mandić K3 4 Denis Grdić K1 - 14
8. AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 12 Marko Palijan K3 - - 12
9. AK BARDAHL AUTO SPORT 8 Darko Vrlazić K3 4 Dragan Jelić K3 - 12
10. AK INA ZAGREB 1 Željko Lipušić K2 - - 1

REDOSLIJED TIMOVA
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK RIJEKA 15 Palmina Aljinović K2 10 Vlado Božičević K1 8 Luisa Božičević K1 33
2. INA MILLENNIUM 12 Dean Kinkela K2 10 Darko Mandić K3 4 Denis Grdić K1 26

INA-Industrija nafte