OCJENSKO-SPRETNOSNA VOŽNJA
NAGRADA MAKARSKE '00

Makarska, 07.-08.04.2000.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČA
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 20 1 Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica - 15297 0 20
2. 22 1 Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
- 15402 105 15
3. 19 1 Denis Grdić AMD INA delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
- 15546 249 12
4. 2 2 Dean KInkela AMD Opatija - 15763 466 10
5. 30 3 Darko Mandić AMD INA Delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
- 15877 580 8
6. 3 2 Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka - 16214 917 6
7. 31 3 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor - 16412 1115 4
8. 1 2 Luigi Aljinović AK Rijeka - 16502 1205 3
9. 23 1 Denis Šverko AMD Opatija - 16734 1437 2
10. 17 2 Miljenko Bebić SAK Split
Zanatlija-Svijet Oktana
- 16891 1594 1
11. 7 2 Tihomir Pašić AMD Opatija - 16916 1619 -
12. 32 3 Milovan Bučić AMD Opatija - 17361 2064 -
13. 26 1 Marin Nežić AMK Skok Racing - 17605 2308 -
14. 4 2 Nenad Sinčić AMD Opatija - 17722 2425 -
15. 33 3 Mario Macan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Svijet Oktana
- 17820 2523 -
16. 25 1 Aljoša KInkela AMD Opatija - 18516 3219 -
17. 40 3 Darko Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport - 18649 3352 -
18. 15 2 Mario Lipušić AK INA Zagreb - 18833 3536 -
19. 11 2 Siniša Majstorović AK INA Zagreb - 18917 3620 -
20. 35 3 Marko Palijan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol - 18970 3673 -
21. 14 2 Saša Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport - 19202 3905 -
22. 29 1 Damir Bilić SAK Split - 19569 4272 -
23. 10 2 Željko Lipušić AK INA Zagreb - 19597 4300 -
24. 13 2 Marijan Hihlik AK INA Zagreb - 19860 4563 -
25. 28 1 Srećko Bura SAK Split - 21506 6209 -
26. 34 3 Neven Sušanj AMD INA Delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
- 21725 6428 -
27. 42 3 Danijel Seršić AMD Opatija - 21829 6532 -
28. 37 3 Dragan Jelić AK Bardahl Auto Sport - 22281 6984 -
29. 36 3 Gordan Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Svijet Oktana
- 23113 7816 -

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 21 1 Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
- 15701 0 20
2. 6 2 Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka - 16442 741 15
3. 5 2 Palmina Aljinović AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
- 17306 1605 12
4. 12 2 Maja Kovačević AMD Matulji Racing - 18177 2476 10

KLASA I
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Tim K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 20 1 Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica - 15297 0 20
2. 22 1 Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
- 15402 105 15
3. 19 1 Denis Grdić AMD INA delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
- 15546 249 12
4. 21 1 Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
- 15701 404 10
5. 23 1 Denis Šverko AMD Opatija - 16734 1437 8
6. 26 1 Marin Nežić AMK Skok Racing - 17605 2308 6
7. 25 1 Aljoša KInkela AMD Opatija - 18516 3219 4
8. 29 1 Damir Bilić SAK Split - 19569 4272 3
9. 28 1 Srećko Bura SAK Split - 21506 6209 2

KLASA II
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Tim K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 2 2 Dean KInkela AMD Opatija - 15763 0 20
2. 3 2 Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka - 16214 451 15
3. 6 2 Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka - 16442 679 12
4. 1 2 Luigi Aljinović AK Rijeka - 16502 739 10
5. 17 2 Miljenko Bebić SAK Split
Zanatlija-Svijet Oktana
- 16891 1128 8
6. 7 2 Tihomir Pašić AMD Opatija - 16916 1153 6
7. 5 2 Palmina Aljinović AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
- 17306 1543 4
8. 4 2 Nenad Sinčić AMD Opatija - 17722 1959 3
9. 12 2 Maja Kovačević AMD Matulji Racing - 18177 2414 2
10. 15 2 Mario Lipušić AK INA Zagreb - 18833 3070 1
11. 11 2 Siniša Majstorović AK INA Zagreb - 18917 3154 -
12. 14 2 Saša Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport - 19202 3439 -
13. 10 2 Željko Lipušić AK INA Zagreb - 19597 3834 -
14. 13 2 Marijan Hihlik AK INA Zagreb - 19860 4097 -

KLASA III
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Tim K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 30 3 Darko Mandić AMD INA Delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
- 15877 0 20
2. 31 3 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor - 16412 535 15
3. 32 3 Milovan Bučić AMD Opatija - 17361 1484 12
4. 33 3 Mario Macan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Svijet Oktana
- 17820 1943 10
5. 40 3 Darko Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport - 18649 2772 8
6. 35 3 Marko Palijan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol - 18970 3093 6
7. 34 3 Neven Sušanj AMD INA Delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
- 21725 5848 4
8. 42 3 Danijel Seršić AMD Opatija - 21829 5952 3
9. 37 3 Dragan Jelić AK Bardahl Auto Sport - 22281 6404 2
10. 36 3 Gordan Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Svijet Oktana
- 23113 7236 1

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK RIJEKA 15 Vlado Božičević K1 15 Jordan Matijašić K2 12 Smiljka Pavić K2 42
2. AMD OPATIJA 20 Dean Kinkela K2 12 Milovan Bučić K3 8 Denis Šverko K1 40
3. AMD INA DELTA RIJEKA 20 Darko Mandić K3 12 Denis Grdić K1 4 Neven Sušanj K3 36
4. AK VELIKA GORICA 20 Denis Šroler K1 - - 20
5. AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 10 Mario Macan K3 6 Marko Palijan K3 1 Gordan Bašić K3 17
6. SAK SAMOBOR 15 Antun Laušin K3 - - 15
7. SAK SPLIT 8 Miljenko Bebić K2 3 Damir Bilić K1 2 Srećko Bura K1 13
8. AK BARDAHL AUTO SPORT 8 Darko Vrlazić K3 2 Dragan Jelić K3 - 10
9. AMK SKOK RACING 6 Marin Nežić K1 - - 6
10. AMD MATULJI RACING 3 Nenad Sinčić K2 2 Maja Kovačević K2 - 5
11. AK INA ZAGREB 1 Mario Lipušić K2 - - 1

REDOSLIJED TIMOVA
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. INA MILLENNIUM 20 Darko Mandić K3 12 Denis Grdić K1 4 Neven Sušanj K3 36
2. AK RIJEKA 15 Vlado Božičević K1 10 Luisa Božičević K1 4 Palmina Aljinović K2 29
3. ZANATLIJA-SVIJET OKTANA 10 Mario Macan K3 8 Miljenko Bebić K2 1 Gordan Bašić K3 19

INA-Industrija nafte