OCJENSKO-SPRETNOSNA VOŽNJA
NAGRADA MATULJA '00

Učka, 25.03.2000.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČA
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 26 2 Cvetko Viskić AMD Matulji Racing Autobianchi 18143 0 20
2. 43 1 Denis Grdić AMD INA delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
Autobianchi A112 18336 193 15
3. 38 1 Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica Autobianchi A112 18844 701 12
4. 5 3 Darko Mandić AMD INA Delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
Peugeot 205 GT 19144 1001 10
5. 14 2 Luigi Aljinović AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 19425 1282 8
6. 40 1 Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 19428 1285 6
7. 29 2 Dean KInkela AMD Opatija Autobianchi A112 19466 1323 4
8. 19 2 Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 19600 1479 3
9. 39 1 Denis Šverko AMD Opatija Austin Mini Moris 19707 1564 2
10. 31 2 Nenad Sinčić AMD Opatija Autobianchi 20175 2032 1
11. 34 1 Bojan Krota AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi 20484 2341 -
12. 9 3 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 20790 2647 -
13. 12 2 Ivan Sinčić AMK Skok Racing Yugo 21256 3115 -
14. 28 2 Tihomir Pašić AMD Opatija Fiat Seicento 21519 3376 -
15. 33 1 Damir Staraj AMD Opatija Autobianchi A112 21686 3543 -
16. 22 2 Damir Berta AMD Opatija Talbot Samba 22007 3864 -
17. 3 3 Milovan Bučić AMD Opatija Peugeot 106 22328 4185 -
18. 24 2 Željko Lipušić AK INA Zagreb Yugo 65 22385 4242 -
19. 16 2 Siniša Majstorović AK INA Zagreb Autobianchi A112 22650 4507 -
20. 41 1 Aljoša KInkela AMD Opatija Zastava 850 23164 5021 -
21. 27 2 Marijan Hihlik AK INA Zagreb Zastava Yugo 23904 5761 -
22. 4 3 Mario Macan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Volkswagen Golf 24324 6181 -
23. 23 2 Saša Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport Renault Twingo 24373 6230 -
24. 17 2 Mario Lipušić AK INA Zagreb Zastava Yugo 65 24649 6506 -
25. 11 3 Neven Sušanj AMD INA Delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
Volkswagen Golf I 24982 6839 -
26. 32 1 Marin Nežić AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi 25633 7490 -
27. 1 3 Marko Palijan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Fiat Uno 75 i.e. 25373 8230 -
28. 10 3 Gordan Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Daihatsu Charade GTti 26474 8331 -
29. 42 1 Željko Despinić AMK Skok Racing Fiat 126 26627 8484 -
30. 16 2 Manuel Kodelja AMK Skok Racing Suzuki Swift 26885 8722 -
31. 2 3 Dragan Jelić AK Bardahl Auto Sport Hyundai Lantra 28553 10410 -

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 35 1 Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 18945 0 20
2. 20 2 Palmina Aljinović AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 20700 1755 15
3. 26 2 Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 21182 2237 12
4. 21 2 Alenka Jurašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Fiat Autobianchi 22048 3103 10
5. 13 2 Maja Kovačević AMD Matulji Racing Autobianchi 23437 4492 8
6. 37 1 Dajana Aračić AK Rijeka Fiat Lancia Autobianchi 26040 7095 6
7. 18 2 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 26602 7657 4

KLASA I
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Tim K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 43 1 Denis Grdić AMD INA delta Rijeka Autobianchi A112 18336 0 20
2. 38 1 Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica Autobianchi A112 18844 508 15
3. 35 1 Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 18945 609 12
4. 40 1 Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka 19428 1092 10
5. 39 1 Denis Šverko AMD Opatija Austin Mini Moris 19707 1371 8
6. 34 1 Bojan Krota AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi 20484 2148 6
7. 33 1 Damir Staraj AMD Opatija Autobianchi A112 21686 3350 4
8. 41 1 Aljoša KInkela AMD Opatija Zastava 850 23164 4828 3
9. 32 1 Marin Nežić AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi 25633 7297 2
10. 37 1 Dajana Aračić AK Rijeka Fiat Lancia Autobianchi 26040 7704 1
11. 42 1 Željko Despinić AMK Skok Racing Fiat 126 26627 8291 -

KLASA II
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Tim K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 26 2 Cvetko Viskić AMD Matulji Racing Autobianchi 18143 0 20
2. 14 2 Luigi Aljinović AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 19425 1282 15
3. 29 2 Dean KInkela AMD Opatija Autobianchi A112 19466 1323 12
4. 19 2 Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 19600 1479 10
5. 31 2 Nenad Sinčić AMD Opatija Autobianchi 20175 2032 8
6. 20 2 Palmina Aljinović AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 20700 2557 6
7. 26 2 Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 21182 3039 4
8. 12 2 Ivan Sinčić AMK Skok Racing Yugo 21256 3115 3
9. 28 2 Tihomir Pašić AMD Opatija Fiat Seicento 21519 3376 2
10. 22 2 Damir Berta AMD Opatija Talbot Samba 22007 3864 1
11. 21 2 Alenka Jurašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Fiat Autobianchi 22048 3905 -
12. 24 2 Željko Lipušić AK INA Zagreb Yugo 65 22385 4242 -
13. 16 2 Siniša Majstorović AK INA Zagreb Autobianchi A112 22650 4507 -
14. 13 2 Maja Kovačević AMD Matulji Racing Autobianchi 23437 5204 -
15. 27 2 Marijan Hihlik AK INA Zagreb Zastava Yugo 23904 5761 -
16. 23 2 Saša Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport Renault Twingo 24373 6230 -
17. 17 2 Mario Lipušić AK INA Zagreb Zastava Yugo 65 24649 6506 -
18. 18 2 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 26602 8459 -
19. 16 2 Manuel Kodelja AMK Skok Racing Suzuki Swift 26885 8722 -

KLASA III
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Tim K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 5 3 Darko Mandić AMD INA Delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
Peugeot 205 GT 19144 0 20
2. 9 3 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 20790 1646 15
3. 3 3 Milovan Bučić AMD Opatija Peugeot 106 22328 3164 12
4. 4 3 Mario Macan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Volkswagen Golf 24324 5180 10
5. 11 3 Neven Sušanj AMD INA Delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
Volkswagen Golf I 24982 5838 8
6. 1 3 Marko Palijan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Fiat Uno 75 i.e. 25373 7229 6
7. 10 3 Gordan Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Daihatsu Charade GTti 26474 7330 4
8. 2 3 Dragan Jelić AK Bardahl Auto Sport Hyundai Lantra 28553 9409 3

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AMD INA DELTA RIJEKA 20 Denis Grdić K1 20 Darko Mandić K3 8 Neven Sušanj K3 48
2. AK RIJEKA 15 Luigi Aljinović K2 12 Luisa Božičević K1 10 Vlado Božičević K1 37
3. AMD OPATIJA 12 Dean Kinkela K2 12 Milovan Bučić K3 8 Denis Šverko K1 32
4. AMD MATULJI RACING 20 Cvetko Viskić K2 8 Nenad Sinčić K2 - 28
5. AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 10 Mario Macan K3 6 Marko Palijan K3 4 Gordan Bašić K3 20
6. AK VELIKA GORICA 15 Denis Šroler K1 - - 15
7. SAK SAMOBOR 15 Antun Laušin K3 - - 15
8. AMK SKOK RACING 6 Bojan Krota K1 3 Ivan Sinčić K2 2 Marin Nežić K1 11
9. AK BARDAHL AUTO SPORT 3 Dragan Jelić K3 - - 3

REDOSLIJED TIMOVA
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. INA MILLENNIUM 20 Denis Grdić K1 20 Darko Mandić K3 8 Neven Sušanj K3 48
2. AK RIJEKA 12 Luisa Božičević K1 10 Vlado Božičević K1 6 Palmina Aljinović K2 28

INA-Industrija nafte