OCJENSKO-SPRETNOSNA VOŽNJA
CERINI RIJEKA '00

Rijeka, 28.-29.10.2000.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČA
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 3 1 Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 26812 0 20
2. 2 1 Denis Grdić AMD INA delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
Autobianchi A112 26888 76 15
3. 6 1 Marin Nežić AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi 27054 242 12
4. 16 2 Dean KInkela AMD Opatija
INA Millennium
Autobianchi A112 27454 642 10
5. 4 1 Denis Šverko AMD Opatija Austin Mini Moris 28008 1196 8
6. 19 2 Luigi Aljinović AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 28051 1239 6
7. 8 1 Bojan Krota AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi 28694 1882 4
8. 18 2 Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 28920 2108 3
9. 29 3 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 28979 2167 2
10. 17 2 Cvetko Viskić AMD Matulji Racing Autobianchi 29089 2277 1
11. 30 3 Darko Mandić AMD INA Delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
Peugeot 205 GT 29214 2402 -
12. 34 3 Marin Čohar AK Rijeka Fiat Uno 70 29670 2858 -
13. 1 1 Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica Autobianchi A112 30422 3610 -
14. 9 1 Damir Staraj AMD Opatija Autobianchi A112 30990 4178 -
15. 32 3 Mario Macan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Volkswagen Golf 31585 4773 -
16. 33 3 Marko Palijan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Fiat Uno 75 i.e. 31661 4849 -
17. 22 2 Tihomir Pašić AMD Opatija Fiat Seicento 31896 5084 -
18. 31 3 Milovan Bučić AMD Opatija Opel Corsa 32861 6049 -
19. 36 3 Darko Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport Citroën Saxo VTS 33067 6255 -
20. 26 2 Blaž Štefanek AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Autobianchi A112 33447 6635 -
21. 7 1 Aljoša KInkela AMD Opatija Zastava 850 33998 7186 -
22. 24 2 Damir Berta AMD Opatija Talbot Samba 34520 7708 -
23. 10 1 Damir Bilić SAK Split Zastava Yugo 45 34796 7984 -
24. 27 2 Damir Bartolić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zastava Yugo 55 37474 8935 -
25. 11 1 Srećko Bura SAK Split Autobianchi A112 39999 13187 -
26. 36 3 Dragan Jelić AK Bardahl Auto Sport Hyundai Lantra 40557 13745 -

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 5 1 Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 28007 0 20
2. 20 2 Palmina Aljinović AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 28014 7 15
3. 21 2 Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 31167 3160 12
4. 23 2 Maja Kovačević AMD Matulji Racing Autobianchi 33729 5722 10
5. 26 2 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 36208 8201 8

KLASA I
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Tim K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 3 1 Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 26812 0 20
2. 2 1 Denis Grdić AMD INA delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
Autobianchi A112 26888 76 15
3. 6 1 Marin Nežić AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi 27054 242 12
4. 5 1 Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 28007 1195 10
5. 4 1 Denis Šverko AMD Opatija Austin Mini Moris 28008 1196 8
6. 8 1 Bojan Krota AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi 28694 1882 6
7. 1 1 Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica Autobianchi A112 30422 3610 4
8. 9 1 Damir Staraj AMD Opatija Autobianchi A112 30990 4178 3
9. 7 1 Aljoša KInkela AMD Opatija Zastava 850 33998 7186 2
10. 10 1 Damir Bilić SAK Split Zastava Yugo 45 34796 7984 1
11. 11 1 Srećko Bura SAK Split Autobianchi A112 39999 13187 -

KLASA II
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Tim K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 16 2 Dean KInkela AMD Opatija
INA Millennium
Autobianchi A112 27454 0 20
2. 20 2 Palmina Aljinović AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 28014 560 15
3. 19 2 Luigi Aljinović AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 28051 597 12
4. 18 2 Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 28920 1466 10
5. 17 2 Cvetko Viskić AMD Matulji Racing Autobianchi 29089 1635 8
6. 22 2 Tihomir Pašić AMD Opatija Fiat Seicento 31896 4442 6
7. 21 2 Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 31167 4900 4
8. 26 2 Blaž Štefanek AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Autobianchi A112 33447 5993 3
9. 23 2 Maja Kovačević AMD Matulji Racing Autobianchi 33729 6275 2
10. 24 2 Damir Berta AMD Opatija Talbot Samba 34520 7066 1
11. 26 2 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 36208 9941 -
12. 27 2 Damir Bartolić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zastava Yugo 55 37474 10662 -

KLASA III
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Tim K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 29 3 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 28979 0 20
2. 30 3 Darko Mandić AMD INA Delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
Peugeot 205 GT 29214 235 15
3. 34 3 Marin Čohar AK Rijeka Fiat Uno 70 29670 691 12
4. 32 3 Mario Macan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Volkswagen Golf 31585 2606 10
5. 33 3 Marko Palijan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Fiat Uno 75 i.e. 31661 2682 8
6. 31 3 Milovan Bučić AMD Opatija Opel Corsa 32861 3882 6
7. 36 3 Darko Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport Citroën Saxo VTS 33067 4088 4
8. 36 3 Dragan Jelić AK Bardahl Auto Sport Hyundai Lantra 40557 11578 3

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK RIJEKA 20 Vlado Božičević K1 15 Palmina Aljinović K2 12 Luigi Aljinović K2 47
2. AMD OPATIJA 20 Dean Kinkela K2 8 Denis Šverko K1 6 Tihomir Pašić K2 34
3. AMD INA DELTA RIJEKA 15 Denis Grdić K1 15 Darko Mandić K3 - 30
4. AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 10 Mario Macan K3 8 Marko Palijan K3 3 Blaž Štefanek K2 21
5. SAK SAMOBOR 20 Antun Laušin K3 - - 20
6. AMK SKOK RACING 12 Marin Nežić K1 6 Bojan Krota K1 - 18
7. AMD MATULJI RACING 8 Cvetko Viskić K2 2 Maja Kovačević K2 - 10
8. AK BARDAHL AUTO SPORT 4 Darko Vrlazić K3 3 Dragan Jelić K3 - 7
9. AK VELIKA GORICA 4 Denis Šroler K1 - - 4
10.. SAK SPLIT 1 Damir Bilić K1 - - 1

REDOSLIJED TIMOVA
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. INA MILLENNIUM 20 Dean Kinkela K2 15 Denis Grdić K1 15 Darko Mandić K3 50
2. AK RIJEKA 20 Vlado Božičević K1 15 Palmina Aljinović K2 10 Luisa Božičević K1 45

INA-Industrija nafte