OCJENSKO-SPRETNOSNA VOŽNJA
FUEL SET '00

Zagreb, 13.-14.05.2000.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČA
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 1 1 Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica Autobianchi A112 29732 0 20
2. 3 1 Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 29981 249 15
3. 5 1 Denis Šverko AMD Opatija Austin Mini Moris 30739 1007 12
4. 31 3 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic GTi 30807 1075 10
5. 2 1 Denis Grdić AMD INA delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
Autobianchi A112 30857 1125 8
6. 30 3 Darko Mandić AMD INA Delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
Peugeot 205 GT 31118 1386 6
7. 11 2 Dean KInkela AMD Opatija Autobianchi A112 31284 1552 4
8. 12 2 Luigi Aljinović AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 Abarth 31459 1727 3
9. 17 2 Tihomir Pašić AMD Opatija Fiat Seicento Sporting 32102 2370 2
10. 13 2 Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 32411 2679 1
11. 32 3 Milovan Bučić AMD Opatija Peugeot 106 32948 3216 -
12. 6 1 Marin Nežić AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 33223 3491 -
13. 33 3 Mario Macan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Svijet Oktana
Volkswagen Golf 33583 3851 -
14. 37 3 Gordan Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Svijet Oktana
Daihatsu Charade GTti 33638 3906 -
15. 7 1 Aljoša KInkela AMD Opatija Zastava 750 33744 4012 -
16. 22 2 Željko Lipušić AK INA Zagreb Zastava Yugo 65 34242 4510 -
17. 36 3 Darko Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport Citroën Saxo 1.4 34774 5042 -
18. 35 3 Marko Palijan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Fiat Uno 75 i.e. 35232 5500 -
19. 19 2 Damir Berta AMD Opatija Talbot Samba 36285 6553 -
20. 20 2 Mario Lipušić AK INA Zagreb Zastava Yugo 65 36361 6629 -
21. 38 3 Danijel Seršić AMD Opatija Peugeot 205 37073 7341 -
22. 23 2 Siniša Majstorović AK INA Zagreb Autobianchi A112 37278 7546 -
23. 26 2 Blaž Štefanek AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Autobianchi A112 38598 8866 -
24. 21 2 Marijan Hihlik AK INA Zagreb Zastava Yugo 39732 10000 -
25. 41 3 Dubravko Svečnjak AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Fiat Brava 1.4 SX 41256 11524 -

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 4 1 Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 30280 0 20
2. 14 2 Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 Abarth 31890 1610 15
3. 16 2 Palmina Aljinović AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 32582 2302 12
4. 40 3 Korana Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Daihatsu Charade GTti 32815 2535 10

KLASA I
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Tim K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 1 1 Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica Autobianchi A112 29732 0 20
2. 3 1 Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 29981 249 15
3. 4 1 Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 30280 548 12
4. 5 1 Denis Šverko AMD Opatija Austin Mini Moris 30739 1007 10
5. 2 1 Denis Grdić AMD INA delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
Autobianchi A112 30857 1125 8
6. 6 1 Marin Nežić AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 33223 3491 6
7. 7 1 Aljoša KInkela AMD Opatija Zastava 750 33744 4012 4

KLASA II
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Tim K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 11 2 Dean KInkela AMD Opatija Autobianchi A112 31284 0 20
2. 12 2 Luigi Aljinović AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 Abarth 31459 175 15
3. 14 2 Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 Abarth 31890 606 12
4. 17 2 Tihomir Pašić AMD Opatija Fiat Seicento Sporting 32102 818 10
5. 13 2 Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 32411 1127 8
6. 16 2 Palmina Aljinović AK Rijeka
AK Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 32582 1298 6
7. 22 2 Željko Lipušić AK INA Zagreb Zastava Yugo 65 34242 2958 4
8. 19 2 Damir Berta AMD Opatija Talbot Samba 36285 5001 3
9. 20 2 Mario Lipušić AK INA Zagreb Zastava Yugo 65 36361 5077 2
10. 23 2 Siniša Majstorović AK INA Zagreb Autobianchi A112 37278 5994 1
11. 26 2 Blaž Štefanek AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Autobianchi A112 38598 7314 -
12. 21 2 Marijan Hihlik AK INA Zagreb Zastava Yugo 39732 8448 -

KLASA III
Por. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Tim K.b. Zaost. Bod.
1. 31 3 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic GTi 30807 0 20
2. 30 3 Darko Mandić AMD INA Delta Rijeka
INA Millennium
Peugeot 205 GT 31118 311 15
3. 40 3 Korana Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Daihatsu Charade GTti 32815 2008 12
4. 32 3 Milovan Bučić AMD Opatija Peugeot 106 32948 2141 10
5. 33 3 Mario Macan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Svijet Oktana
Volkswagen Golf 33583 2776 8
6. 37 3 Gordan Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Svijet Oktana
Daihatsu Charade GTti 33638 2831 6
7. 36 3 Darko Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport Citroën Saxo 1.4 34774 3967 4
8. 35 3 Marko Palijan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Fiat Uno 75 i.e. 35232 4425 3
9. 38 3 Danijel Seršić AMD Opatija Peugeot 205 37073 6266 2
10. 41 3 Dubravko Svečnjak AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Fiat Brava 1.4 SX 41256 10449 1

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK RIJEKA 15 Vlado Božičević K1 15 Luigi Aljinović K2 12 Luisa Božičević K1 42
2. AMD OPATIJA 20 Dean Kinkela K2 10 Denis Šverko K1 10 Tihomir Pašić K2 40
3. AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 12 Korana Bašić K3 8 Mario Macan K3 6 Gordan Bašić K3 26
4. AMD INA DELTA RIJEKA 15 Darko Mandić K3 8 Denis Grdić K1 - 23
5. AK VELIKA GORICA 20 Denis Šroler K1 - - 20
6. SAK SAMOBOR 20 Antun Laušin K3 - - 20
7. AK INA ZAGREB 4 Željko Lipušić K2 2 Mario Lipušić K2 1 Siniša Majstorović K2 7
8. AMK SKOK RACING 6 Marin Nežić K1 - - 6
9. AK BARDAHL AUTO SPORT 4 Darko Vrlazić K3 - - 4

REDOSLIJED TIMOVA
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK RIJEKA 15 Vlado Božičević K1 12 Luisa Božičević K1 6 Palmina Aljinović K2 33
2. INA MILLENNIUM 15 Darko Mandić K3 8 Denis Grdić K1 - 23
3. ZANTLIJA-SVIJET OKTANA 8 Mario Macan K3 6 Gordan Bašić K3 - 14

INA-Industrija nafte