STRANICE ORGANIZATORA:
logo-ds.gif (1622 bytes)


MEĐUNARODNI RALLY
7. MARTINSKI RALLY '00

Dugo Selo, 30.06.-01.07.2000.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Vri./Pen. Uku./Zao. Bod.
1. 3 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
AMK Siget
0.58.37.8
00.00.0
0.58.37.8
0.00.00.0
35
20+15
2. 11 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Astra
1.01.06.7
00.00.0
1.01.06.7
0.02.28.9
27
15+12
3. 13 A8 Goran Francetić
Ivan Pihač
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AK Astra
1.02.27.5
00.00.0
1.02.27.5
0.03.49.7
22
12+10
4. 28 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
1.03.00.0
00.00.0
1.03.00.0
0.04.22.2
18
10+8
5. 5 N4 Antun Filipec
Tomislav Milakara
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AK Zagreb
0.59.22.7
04.00.0
1.03.22.7
0.04.44.9
14
8+6
6. 14 A7 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Peugeot 306 S16
AMK Siget
1.04.13.1
00.00.0
1.04.13.1
0.05.35.3
9
6+3
7. 18 A5 Miroslav Carić
Marijan Stublić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Prigorje
1.05.15.6
00.00.0
1.05.15.6
0.06.37.8
4
4+0
8. 52 N1 Robert Markt
Miroslav Juračić
Rover 114 GTI 16V
AMK Siget
1.06.44.2
00.00.0
1.06.44.2
0.08.06.4
3
3+0
9. 38 N1 Ivan Pokos
Juraj Šebalj
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Zagreb/AK Delta
1.08.59.7
00.10.0
1.09.09.7
0.10.31.9
2
2+0
10. 25 A5 Damir Vlašić
Kristijan Dimitrijević
Suzuku Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Siget
1.08.19.5
01.00.0
1.09.19.5
0.10.41.7
1
1+0
11. 55 N1 Marko Lovak
Tihomir Simon
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
1.11.04.0
00.00.0
1.11.04.0
0.12.26.2
0
0+0
12. 62 A5 Mišel Beti
Zlatko Stanec
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Total
1.14.54.1
00.00.0
1.14.54.1
0.16.06.3
0
0+0
13. 45 A5 Miljenko Mirić
Davor Matun
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget/AK Delta
1.15.16.6
01.00.0
1.16.16.6
0.17.38.8
0
0+0
14. 56 A5 Saša Ljubenko
Borislav Kuš
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta/AMK Siget
1.17.57.3
00.20.0
1.18.17.3
0.19.39.5
0
0+0
- 44 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Raštegorac
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Prigorje
isključeni -
- 17 A8 Dražen Pigl
Boris Najdanović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Auto Klub/AK Delta
odustali -
- 27 N4 Kristijan Matulić
Ivan Martinović
Ford Escort RS Cosowrth
AK Prigorje
odustali -
- 53 N1 Berislav Mlinarec
Neđad Kljajić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -

F2000
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Vri./Pen. Uku./Zao. Bod.
1. 28 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
1.03.00.0
00.00.0
1.03.00.0
0.00.00.0
16
10+6
2. 14 A7 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Peugeot 306 S16
AMK Siget
1.04.13.1
00.00.0
1.04.13.1
0.01.13.1
10
6+4
3. 18 A5 Miroslav Carić
Marijan Stublić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Prigorje
1.05.15.6
00.00.0
1.05.15.6
0.02.15.6
5
4+1
4. 52 N1 Robert Markt
Miroslav Juračić
Rover 114 GTI 16V
AMK Siget
1.06.44.2
00.00.0
1.06.44.2
0.03.44.2
3
3+0
5. 38 N1 Ivan Pokos
Juraj Šebalj
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Zagreb/AK Delta
1.08.59.7
00.10.0
1.09.09.7
0.06.09.7
2
2+0
6. 25 A5 Damir Vlašić
Kristijan Dimitrijević
Suzuku Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Siget
1.08.19.5
01.00.0
1.09.19.5
0.06.19.5
1
1+0
7. 55 N1 Marko Lovak
Tihomir Simon
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
1.11.04.0
00.00.0
1.11.04.0
0.08.04.0
0
0+0
8. 62 A5 Mišel Beti
Zlatko Stanec
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Total
1.14.54.1
00.00.0
1.14.54.1
0.11.54.1
0
0+0
9. 45 A5 Miljenko Mirić
Davor Matun
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget/AK Delta
1.15.16.6
01.00.0
1.16.16.6
0.13.16.6
0
0+0
10. 56 A5 Saša Ljubenko
Borislav Kuš
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta/AMK Siget
1.17.57.3
00.20.0
1.18.17.3
0.15.17.3
0
0+0
- 44 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Raštegorac
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Prigorje
isključeni -
- 53 N1 Berislav Mlinarec
Neđad Kljajić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -

GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Vri./Pen. Uku./Zao. Bod.
1. 3 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
AMK Siget
0.58.37.8
00.00.0
0.58.37.8
0.00.00.0
40
20+20
2. 11 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Astra
1.01.06.7
00.00.0
1.01.06.7
0.02.28.9
30
15+15
3. 5 N4 Antun Filipec
Tomislav Milakara
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AK Zagreb
0.59.22.7
04.00.0
1.03.22.7
0.04.44.9
24
12+12
4. 52 N1 Robert Markt
Miroslav Juračić
Rover 114 GTI 16V
AMK Siget
1.06.44.2
00.00.0
1.06.44.2
0.08.06.4
14
10+4
5. 38 N1 Ivan Pokos
Juraj Šebalj
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Zagreb/AK Delta
1.08.59.7
00.10.0
1.09.09.7
0.10.31.9
8
8+0
6. 55 N1 Marko Lovak
Tihomir Simon
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
1.11.04.0
00.00.0
1.11.04.0
0.12.26.2
6
6+0
- 27 N4 Kristijan Matulić
Ivan Martinović
Ford Escort RS Cosowrth
AK Prigorje
odustali -
- 53 N1 Berislav Mlinarec
Neđad Kljajić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -

KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Vri./Pen. Uku./Zao. Bod.
1. 52 N1 Robert Markt
Miroslav Juračić
Rover 114 GTI 16V
AMK Siget
1.06.44.2
00.00.0
1.06.44.2
0.00.00.0
20
10+10
2. 38 N1 Ivan Pokos
Juraj Šebalj
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Zagreb/AK Delta
1.08.59.7
00.10.0
1.09.09.7
0.02.25.5
8
6+2
3. 55 N1 Marko Lovak
Tihomir Simon
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
1.11.04.0
00.00.0
1.11.04.0
0.04.19.8
5
4+1
- 53 N1 Berislav Mlinarec
Neđad Kljajić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -

KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Vri./Pen. Uku./Zao. Bod.
1. 18 A5 Miroslav Carić
Marijan Stublić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Prigorje
1.05.15.6
00.00.0
1.05.15.6
0.00.00.0
16
10+6
2. 25 A5 Damir Vlašić
Kristijan Dimitrijević
Suzuku Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Siget
1.08.19.5
01.00.0
1.09.19.5
0.04.03.9
8
6+2
3. 62 A5 Mišel Beti
Zlatko Stanec
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Total
1.14.54.1
00.00.0
1.14.54.1
0.09.38.5
4
4+0
4. 45 A5 Miljenko Mirić
Davor Matun
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget/AK Delta
1.15.16.6
01.00.0
1.16.16.6
0.11.01.0
3
3+0
5. 56 A5 Saša Ljubenko
Borislav Kuš
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta/AMK Siget
1.17.57.3
00.20.0
1.18.17.3
0.13.01.7
2
2+0
- 44 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Raštegorac
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Prigorje
isključeni -

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AMK SIGET 40 Nenad Lončarić N4 22 Tomislav Škalić A7 14 Robert Markt N1 76
2. AK ASTRA 35 Goran Francetić A8 30 Saša Stanišić N4 - 65
3. AK ZAGREB 24 Antun Filipec N4 8 Ivan Pokos N1 - 32
4. AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 27 Jaki Franja A7 - - 27
5. AK PRIGORJE 14 Miroslav Carić A5 - - 14
6. AK DELTA 6 Marko Lovak N1 3 Saša Ljubenko A5 - 9
7. AMK TOTAL 6 Mišel Beti A5 - - 6

REDOSLIJED TIMOVA
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. FUCHS AMK SIGET RALLY TEAM 40 Nenad Lončarić N4 22 Tomislav Škalić A7 14 Robert Markt N1 76
2. FORD VALVOLINE TEAM 24 Antun Filipec N4 8 Ivan Pokos N1 - 32

INA-Industrija nafte