Dražen Belohradski

1. 25.-26.05.01. - Učka
2. 02.-03.06.01. - Ogulin
3. 30.-01.07.01. - Gorjanci (SLO)
4. 14.-15.07.01. - Čabar
5. 28.-29.07.01. - Ilirska Bistrica (SLO)
6. 07.-08.09.01. - Sljeme
7. 15.-16.09.01. - Buzet
8. 06.-07.10.01. - Split
9. 20.-21.10.01. - Dubrovnik

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
DISCIPLINA A02 - UTRKE NA BRDSKIM STAZAMA


KONAČNI REZULTATI PO ZAVRŠETKU SEZONE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukup.
1. Dražen Belohradski AK Delta 6 8 10 6 10 0 2 8 8 58
2. Silvio Bajde AMD Matulji Racing 8 6 8 10 8 od 3 5 4 52
3. Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnik Racing 10 10 - - - - 5 10 10 45
4. Boris Durlen AK Zagreb - - 6 8 6 10 2,5 6 6 44,5
5. Dean Saftić AMD Matulji Racing 4 4 5 od 5 8 4 4 0 34
6. Moreno Luksetić AMD Zrinski ns 5 4 5 3 3 0 3 2 25
7. Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing 2 2 3 0 4 0 0 2 5 18
8. Alen Peruč AMD Matulji Racing 3 3 - 4 - - - - - 10
9. Milan Brozinić AK Klek 5 ns - 1 - 2 1 - - 9
10. Mićo Rajšić AMK Dugo Selo - - - - - 6 - - - 6
11. Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing 1 isk - - - - 1,5 0 3 5,5
12. Nenad Lončarić AMK Siget - - - - - 5 - - - 5
13. Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 5
14. Jaki Franja AMD Zanatlija-Castrol - - - - - 4 - - - 4
15. Vanja Vešligaj AMD INA Millenn.Cerini - - - 3 - - - - - 3
16. Sebastijan Ivšić AMD Zrinski - - 2 0 - - - - 0 2
17. Kristian Marinić AK Klek 0 1 - 0 - 0 0 0 - 1
18. Mladen Sigurnjak AMD Matulji Racing 0 0 od 0 1 0 0 0 - 1
19. Saša Bitterman AK Astra 0 - - - - 1 - - - 1
20. Branko Krstulović SAK Split - - - - - - - 1 - 1
21. Rajko Vlah AMD Matulji Racing od isk 0 0 od 0 0 0 1 1
22. Ellio Radola Istra Racing Team - - - - - - 0,5 0 - 0,5

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukup.
1. AMD MATULJI RACING 71 69,5 73 72 69,5 72,5 65,5 76 74 643
2. AMD ZRINSKI 23 49 48,5 49 24,5 38 19 24,5 62,5 338
3. ISTRA RACING TEAM 13,5 18,5 37 35 24 30 59,5 48,5 57 323
4. AK RIJEKA 31,5 33 - 31,5 - 41,5 40 43 31 251,5
5. AK PULA-ROVINJ 23,5 24 24,5 25 24,5 17,5 40,5 24 23,5 227
6. AK KLEK 40,5 14,5 - 36 - 62,5 39,5 23,5 - 216,5
7. AMD INA MILLENNIUM CERINI 36 24 - 32,5 24 13,5 28,5 12 0 170,5
8. AK ZAGREB 17,5 - 25 15 25 25 15 15 25 162,5
9. AMK SKOK RACING 21 0 - - - - 54 45 19,5 139,5
10. AK ZELINA 17 - - 18 - 23,5 24 0 - 82,5
11. AK DELTA 15,5 - - - - 58,5 - - - 74
12. AMD OPATIJA 19 18,5 - 22,5 - - 13,5 - - 73,5
13. AK DUBROVNIK RACING - - - - - - 15,5 15,5 23,5 54,5
14. SAK SPLIT 23,5 - - - - - - 19 - 42,5
15. AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL - - - - - 24 - 13 - 37
16. AK ASTRA 16 - - - - 16 - - - 32
17. AMK BUZET - - - - - - 13,5 18 0 31,5
18. AMK DUGO SELO - - - - - 19,5 - - - 19,5
19. AMK SIGET - - - - - 19,5 - - - 19,5
20. AMK STUBAKI - - - - - 10 - - - 10
- AMK TOTAL - - - - - - - - 0 0

REDOSLIJED GRUPA I KLASA

INA-Industrija nafte