start

1. 05.-06.05.01. - krug - Grobnik
2. 23.-24.06.01. - krug - Požega
3. 07.-08.07.01. - krug - Zagreb
4. 25.-26.08.01. - krug - Grobnik
5. 01.-02.09.01. - krug - Grobnik
6. 07.-08.09.01. - brdo - Sljeme
7. 20.-21.10.01. - brdo - Dubrovnik
8. 27.-28.10.01. - krug - Dubrovnik (Split)

CASTROL MATADOR ŠKODA OCTAVIA KUP

KONAČNI REZULTATI PO ZAVRŠETKU NATJECANJA

REDOSLIJED VOZAČA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. 18 Željko Hitrec AMK Total 31 37 45 41 27 22 14 22 239
2. 1 Robert Bradarić SAK Split 45 16 32 39 45 26 4 22 229
3. 3 Niko Pulić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
AK Dubrovnik Racing
27 45 11 13 39 - 26 45 206
4. 2 Juraj Šebalj AK Delta od 24 13 15 10 30 30 39 161
5. 11 Branko Krstulović SAK Split 25 32 7 8 28 20 6 30 156
6. 15 Marin Galić AMD INA Millen.Cerini 36 6 29 30 1 14 16 14 146
7. 7 Damir Goleš SAK Split 25 27 15 15 15 16 10 7 130
8. 14 Ellio Radola Istra Racing Team od 17 14 13 od 18 22 17 101
9. 4 Vanja Vešligaj AMD INA Millen.Cerini 13 13 34 22 11 - - - 93
10. 5 Dubravko Čikor AMD INA Millen.Cerini
AK Dubrovn ik Racing
8 8 5 od 27 10 18 9 85
11. 19 Zoran Kotromanović AMD Matulji Racing 4 8 od 21 24 - - 13 70
12. 17 Milan Brozinić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
AK Klek
10 7 2 16 19 12 - - 66
13. 8 Alen Peruč AMD INA Millen.Cerini 11 15 24 od 14 - - - 64
14. 13 Mladen Sekulić AK Zelina 6 12 od 24 - - - 8 50
15. 9 Tomislav Hruškar AK Zelina 14 od ns od 1 6 - 22 43
16. 12 Zoran Vukičević AK Dubrovnik Racing 8 - - 11 1 8 ns 8 36
17. 20 Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki 4 - od 12 10 - 8 - 34
18. 16 Ozren Granda AMD Zanatlija-Castrol - isk 20 - - - 12 od 32
19. 8 Dario Čikor AMD INA Millen.Cerini - - - - - od 20 11 31
20. 6 Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing 12 - - - - - - - 12
21. 10 Goran Francetić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol 1 - - - - - - - 1

REDOSLIJED TIMOVA
Poz. Tim 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. SALONAŠPED TEAM 95 75 54 62 88 62 20 59 515
2. BILLA CERINI TEAM 36 47 56 58 11 62 68 70 408
3. INA MILLENNIUM CERINI 46 68 40 13 80 10 44 54 355
4. FUEL SET TEAM 15 15 2 78 70 34 14 35 263

INA-Industrija nafte