STRANICE ORGANIZATORA:
28. INA Croatia Rally '01


RALLY ZA PRVENSTVO EUROPE
28. INA CROATIA RALLY '01

Zagreb, 14.-16.06.2001.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
0:00 2:39:07,3 0:00:00,0 20
2. 12 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AMK Siget
0:00 2:39:58,6 0:00:51,3 15
3. 19 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
0:00 2:43:53,0 0:04:45,7 12
4. 29 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
0:00 2:45:33,5 0:06:26,2 10
5. 76 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 2:45:58,3 0:06:51,0 8
6. 50 N1 Siniša Crnojević
Danijel Drenovac
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 2:53:43,2 0:14:35,9 6
7. 51 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 2:53:57,1 0:14:49,8 4
8. 18 A8 Goran Francetić
Ivica Pihač
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AK Astra
0:10 2:59:29,9 0:20:22,6 3
9. 54 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Alan Tomić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 2:59:52,7 0:20:45,4 2
10. 65 A5 Andrej Veronek
Krešimir Gospodinović
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
0:00 3:04:37,2 0:25:29,9 1
11. 45 A7 Damir Habazin
Tomislav Županić
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
AK Auto Klub
0:10 3:09:37,2 0:30:29,9 -
12. 59 A5 Miljenko Mirić
Davor Matun
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 3:11:06,7 0:31:59,4 -
13. 57 A5 Mišel Beti
Zlatko Stanec
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 3:12:52,9 0:33:45,6 -
14. 62 A5 Gabor Muranyi
Joszef Nyeki
Lada 2105-1300
AK Astra
0:00 3:42:34,8 1:03:27,5 -
- 17 N4 Neven Kozarić
Borislav Kuš
Subaru Impreza 555
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 22 A8 Dražen Pigl
Boris Najdanović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
odustali -
- 26 A8 Kristijan Matulić
Ivan Martinović
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AK Prigorje
odustali -
- 30 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Bruno Boršić
VW Golf III Kit Car
AK Prigorje
odustali -
- 41 A7 Hrvoje Šalković
Robert Težak
Renault Clio 16S
AK Delta
odustali -
- 56 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Raštegorac
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 56 A5 Marko Lovak
Tihomir Simon
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
- 61 A5 Saša Ljubenko
Danijel Opuhač
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
- 63 A5 Daniel Šaškin
Ronald Schiffner
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 66 A7 Marko-Oto Juričev
Vladimir Poredski
Renault Clio 16S
AK Auto Klub
odustali -
- 68 N1 Tomislav Kelković
Luka Pavičić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
- 69 N1 Davor Fiket
Ivan Plečko
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
- 77 N4 Marin Galić
Branimir Cvijić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AMD INA delta
odustali -
- 78 N3 Neven Novak
Marijan Stublić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Zagreb
odustali -

GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
0:00 2:39:07,3 0:00:00,0 20
2. 12 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AMK Siget
0:00 2:39:58,6 0:00:51,3 15
3. 76 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 2:45:58,3 0:06:51,0 12
4. 50 N1 Siniša Crnojević
Danijel Drenovac
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 2:53:43,2 0:14:35,9 10
- 17 N4 Neven Kozarić
Borislav Kuš
Subaru Impreza 555
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 77 N4 Marin Galić
Branimir Cvijić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AMD INA delta
odustali -
- 78 N3 Neven Novak
Marijan Stublić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Zagreb
odustali -
- 68 N1 Tomislav Kelković
Luka Pavičić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
- 69 N1 Davor Fiket
Ivan Plečko
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -

GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 19 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
0:00 2:43:53,0 0:00:00,0 20
2. 29 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
0:00 2:45:33,5 0:01:40,5 15
3. 51 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 2:53:57,1 0:10:04,1 12
4. 18 A8 Goran Francetić
Ivica Pihač
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AK Astra
0:10 2:59:29,9 0:15:36,9 10
5. 54 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Alan Tomić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 2:59:52,7 0:15:59,7 8
6. 65 A5 Andrej Veronek
Krešimir Gospodinović
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
0:00 3:04:37,2 0:20:44,2 6
7. 45 A7 Damir Habazin
Tomislav Županić
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
AK Auto Klub
0:10 3:09:37,2 0:25:44,2 4
8. 59 A5 Miljenko Mirić
Davor Matun
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 3:11:06,7 0:27:13,7 3
9. 57 A5 Mišel Beti
Zlatko Stanec
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 3:12:52,9 0:28:59,9 2
10. 62 A5 Gabor Muranyi
Joszef Nyeki
Lada 2105-1300
AK Astra
0:00 3:42:34,8 0:58:41,8 1
- 22 A8 Dražen Pigl
Boris Najdanović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
odustali -
- 26 A8 Kristijan Matulić
Ivan Martinović
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AK Prigorje
odustali -
- 30 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Bruno Boršić
VW Golf III Kit Car
AK Prigorje
odustali -
- 41 A7 Hrvoje Šalković
Robert Težak
Renault Clio 16S
AK Delta
odustali -
- 66 A7 Marko-Oto Juričev
Vladimir Poredski
Renault Clio 16S
AK Auto Klub
odustali -
- 56 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Raštegorac
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 56 A5 Marko Lovak
Tihomir Simon
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
- 61 A5 Saša Ljubenko
Danijel Opuhač
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
- 63 A5 Daniel Šaškin
Ronald Schiffner
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -

KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 50 N1 Siniša Crnojević
Danijel Drenovac
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 2:53:43,2 0:00:00,0 10
- 68 N1 Tomislav Kelković
Luka Pavičić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
- 69 N1 Davor Fiket
Ivan Plečko
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -

KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 51 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 2:53:57,1 0:00:00,0 10
2. 54 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Alan Tomić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 2:59:52,7 0:05:55,6 6
3. 65 A5 Andrej Veronek
Krešimir Gospodinović
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
0:00 3:04:37,2 0:10:40,1 4
4. 59 A5 Miljenko Mirić
Davor Matun
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 3:11:06,7 0:17:09,6 3
5. 57 A5 Mišel Beti
Zlatko Stanec
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 3:12:52,9 0:18:55,8 2
6. 62 A5 Gabor Muranyi
Joszef Nyeki
Lada 2105-1300
AK Astra
0:00 3:42:34,8 0:48:37,7 1
- 56 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Raštegorac
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 56 A5 Marko Lovak
Tihomir Simon
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
- 61 A5 Saša Ljubenko
Danijel Opuhač
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
- 63 A5 Daniel Šaškin
Ronald Schiffner
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AMK SIGET 20 Nenad Lončarić N4 15 Saša Stanišić N4 10 Tomislav Škalić A6 45
2. AK DELTA 8 Juraj Šebalj N4 6 Siniša Crnojević N1 4 Željko Sopić A5 18
3. AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 12 Jaki Franja A7 - - 12
3. AK ASTRA 3 Goran Francetić A8 - - 3

REDOSLIJED TIMOVA
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. FICHS AMK SIGET RALLY TEAM 20 Nenad Lončarić N4 15 Saša Stanišić N4 0 Neven Kozarić N4 35
2. BILLA ŠKODA TDI CROATIA TEAM 8 Juraj Šebalj N4 0 Marin Galić N4 - 8

INA-Industrija nafte