RALLY ZA PRVENSTVO CENTRALNOEUROPSKE ZONE
8. MARTINSKI RALLY '01

Dugo Selo, 29.-30.06.2001.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
0:00 1:21:49,8 0:00:00,0 20
2. 12 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:23:44,1 0:01:54,3 15
3. 39 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Dvina Meler
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 1:25:48,2 0:03:58,4 12
4. 43 N3 Davor Jurjević
Dražen Mohor
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Zagreb
0:00 1:28:26,6 0:06:36,8 10
5. 24 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:28:41,3 0:06:51,5 8
6. 27 N3 Berislav Mlinarec
Neđad Kljajić
Peugeot 306 S16
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:29:20,5 0:07:30,7 6
7. 42 N3 Darko Rafaj
Igor Kovačić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:29:47,1 0:07:57,3 4
8. - N4 Marin Galić
Branimir Cvijić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AMD INA delta
0:00 1:31:46,2 0:09:56,4 3
9. 41 N3 Tajana Koren
Tomislav Štajduhar
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Speedy
0:00 1:32:26,0 0:10:36,2 2
10. 29 A5 Marko Lovak
Tihomir Simon
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:33:20,4 0:11:30,6 1
11. 28 A5 Miljenko Mirić
Davor Matun
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:34:26,7 0:12:36,9 -
12. 21 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Raštegorac
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:36:03,7 0:14:13,9 -
13. 16 A5 Miroslav Carić
Tomislav Stankić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Prigorje
1:30 1:40:28,9 0:18:39,1 -
14. 37 N1 Damir Cerjanec
Tomislav Hruška
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Siget
2:00 2:19:40,7 0:57:50,9 -
- 23 N1 Siniša Crnojević
Danijel Drenovac
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
isključeni -
- 31 A5 Mišel Beti
Zlatko Stanec
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
isključeni -
- 7 N4 Neven Kozarić
Kristina Priščan
Subaru Impreza 555
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 8 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
odustali -
- 11 A8 Dražen Pigl
Damir Meznarić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
odustali -
- 17 A8 Kristijan Matulić
Ivan Martinović
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AK Prigorje
odustali -
- 22 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Alan Tomić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 25 A7 Marko-Oto Juričev
Vladimir Poredski
Renault Clio 16S
AK Auto Klub
odustali -
- 26 A5 Andrej Veronek
Krešimir Gospodinović
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
odustali -
- 30 A5 Saša Ljubenko
Danijel Opuhač
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
- 36 A5 Slaven Šekuljica
Robert Kozina
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -

GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
0:00 1:21:49,8 0:00:00,0 20
2. 39 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Dvina Meler
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 1:25:48,2 0:03:58,4 15
3. 43 N3 Davor Jurjević
Dražen Mohor
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Zagreb
0:00 1:28:26,6 0:06:36,8 12
4. 27 N3 Berislav Mlinarec
Neđad Kljajić
Peugeot 306 S16
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:29:20,5 0:07:30,7 10
5. 42 N3 Darko Rafaj
Igor Kovačić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:29:47,1 0:07:57,3 8
6. - N4 Marin Galić
Branimir Cvijić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AMD INA delta
0:00 1:31:46,2 0:09:56,4 6
7. 41 N3 Tajana Koren
Tomislav Štajduhar
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Speedy
0:00 1:32:26,0 0:10:36,2 4
8. 37 N1 Damir Cerjanec
Tomislav Hruška
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Siget
2:00 2:19:40,7 0:57:50,9 3
- 23 N1 Siniša Crnojević
Danijel Drenovac
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
isključeni -
- 7 N4 Neven Kozarić
Kristina Priščan
Subaru Impreza 555
AMK Siget
odustali -

GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 12 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:23:44,1 0:00:00,0 20
2. 24 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:28:41,3 0:04:57,2 15
3. 29 A5 Marko Lovak
Tihomir Simon
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:33:20,4 0:09:36,3 12
4. 28 A5 Miljenko Mirić
Davor Matun
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:34:26,7 0:10:42,6 10
5. 21 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Raštegorac
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:36:03,7 0:12:19,6 8
6. 16 A5 Miroslav Carić
Tomislav Stankić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Prigorje
1:30 1:40:28,9 0:16:44,8 6
- 31 A5 Mišel Beti
Zlatko Stanec
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
isključeni -
- 11 A8 Dražen Pigl
Damir Meznarić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
odustali -
- 17 A8 Kristijan Matulić
Ivan Martinović
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AK Prigorje
odustali -
- 8 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
odustali -
- 25 A7 Marko-Oto Juričev
Vladimir Poredski
Renault Clio 16S
AK Auto Klub
odustali -
- 22 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Alan Tomić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 26 A5 Andrej Veronek
Krešimir Gospodinović
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
odustali -
- 30 A5 Saša Ljubenko
Danijel Opuhač
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
- 36 A5 Slaven Šekuljica
Robert Kozina
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -

KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 37 N1 Damir Cerjanec
Tomislav Hruška
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Siget
2:00 2:19:40,7 0:00:00,0 10
- 23 N1 Siniša Crnojević
Danijel Drenovac
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
isključeni -

KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 24 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:28:41,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 29 A5 Marko Lovak
Tihomir Simon
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:33:20,4 0:04:39,1 6
3. 28 A5 Miljenko Mirić
Davor Matun
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:34:26,7 0:05:45,4 4
4. 21 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Raštegorac
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:36:03,7 0:07:22,4 3
5. 16 A5 Miroslav Carić
Tomislav Stankić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Prigorje
1:30 1:40:28,9 0:11:47,6 2
- 31 A5 Mišel Beti
Zlatko Stanec
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
isključeni -
- 22 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Alan Tomić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 26 A5 Andrej Veronek
Krešimir Gospodinović
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
odustali -
- 30 A5 Saša Ljubenko
Danijel Opuhač
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
- 36 A5 Slaven Šekuljica
Robert Kozina
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AMK SIGET 20 Nenad Lončarić N4 15 Tomislav Škalić A6 - 35
2. AK DELTA 12 Juraj Šebalj N4 8 Željko Sopić A5 1 Marko Lovak A5 21
3. AK ZAGREB 10 Davor Jurjević N3 - - 10
4. AMK DUGO SELO 6 Berislav Mlinarec N3 4 Darko Rafaj N3 - 10
5. AMD INA DELTA 3 Marin Galić N3 - - 3
6. AK SPEEDY 2 Tajana Koren N3 - - 2

REDOSLIJED TIMOVA
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. FICHS AMK SIGET RALLY TEAM 20 Nenad Lončarić N4 12 Tomislav Šaklić A6 - 32
2. BILLA ŠKODA TDI CROATIA TEAM 12 Juraj Šebalj N4 3 Marin Galić N4 - 15

INA-Industrija nafte