MEĐUNARODNI RALLY
INA MILLENNIUM RIJEČKI RALLY '01

Rijeka, 27.-28.04.2001.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Vri./Pen. Uku./Zao. Bod.
1. 3 A8 David Pattison
Siniša Štefanović
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AK Prigorje
1.01.03.6
01.00.0
1.02.03.6
0.00.00.0
20
2. 1 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
1.04.00.1
00.00.0
1.04.00.1
0.01.56.5
15
3. 8 N4 Neven Kozarić
Kristina Priščan
Subaru Impreza 555
AMK Siget
1.05.28.6
00.00.0
1.05.28.6
0.03.25.0
12
4. 4 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Bruno Boršić
Volkswagen Golf Kit Car
AK Prigorje
1.09.24.2
00.00.0
1.09.24.2
0.07.20.6
10
5. 14 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
1.10.52.7
00.00.00
1.10.52.7
0.08.49.1
8
6. 12 N3 Darko Rafaj
Igor Kovačić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMK Dugo Selo
1.11.04.4
00.00.0
1.11.04.4
0.09.00.8
6
7. 7 N4 Dean Saftić
David Dobrila
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMD Matulji Racing
1.11.05.6
00.00.0
1.11.05.6
0.09.02.0
4
8. 21 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Alan Tomić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
1.11.57.4
00.00.0
1.11.57.4
0.09.53.8
3
9. 6 H9 Damir Habazin
Tomislav Županić
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
AK Auto Klub
1.12.03.2
00.00.0
1.12.03.2
0.09.59.6
2
10. 13 A5 Marko Lovak
Saša Bitterman
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
1.12.59.1
00.00.0
1.12.59.1
0.10.55.5
1
11. 11 N3 Vlado Božičević
Goran Crnković
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Rijeka
1.13.05.9
00.10.0
1.13.15.9
0.11.12.3
-
12. 15 A5 Andrej Veronek
Krešimir Gospodinović
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
1.13.29.7
00.00.00
1.13.29.7
0.11.26.1
-
13. 17 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Raštegorac
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
1.14.25.6
00.00.0
1.14.25.6
0.12.22.0
-
14. 22 A5 Boris Najdanović
Damir Vunić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta
1.15.35.3
00.00.0
1.15.35.3
0.13.31.7
-
15. 18 A5 Miljenko Mirić
Damir Vunić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
1.15.04.9
01.00.0
1.16.04.9
0.14.01.3
-
16. 23 N1 Siniša Crnojević
Ivana Mukavec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
1.17.08.7
00.00.0
1.17.08.7
0.15.05.1
-
17. 24 N1 Damir Cerjanec
Branimir Cvijić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Siget
1.18.10.1
00.00.0
1.18.10.1
0.16.06.5
-
18. 19 A5 Mišel Beti
Zlatko Stanec
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
1.27.47.8
00.50.0
1.28.37.8
0.26.34.2
-
- 5 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
odustali -
- 16 A5 Romeo Matulja
Dubravka Zaharija
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3
AK Rijeka
odustali -
- 20 A5 Daniel Drenovac
Tomislav Hruška
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 25 A5 Gabor Muranyi
Joszef Nyeki
Lada 2105-1300
AK Astra
odustali -

GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Vri./Pen. Uku./Zao. Bod.
1. 1 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
1.04.00.1
00.00.0
1.04.00.1
0.00.00.0
20
2. 8 N4 Neven Kozarić
Kristina Priščan
Subaru Impreza 555
AMK Siget
1.05.28.6
00.00.0
1.05.28.6
0.01.28.5
15
3. 12 N3 Darko Rafaj
Igor Kovačić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMK Dugo Selo
1.11.04.4
00.00.0
1.11.04.4
0.07.04.3
12
4. 7 N4 Dean Saftić
David Dobrila
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMD Matulji Racing
1.11.05.6
00.00.0
1.11.05.6
0.07.05.5
10
5. 11 N3 Vlado Božičević
Goran Crnković
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Rijeka
1.13.05.9
00.10.0
1.13.15.9
0.09.15.8
8
6. 23 N1 Siniša Crnojević
Ivana Mukavec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
1.17.08.7
00.00.0
1.17.08.7
0.13.08.6
6
7. 24 N1 Damir Cerjanec
Branimir Cvijić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Siget
1.18.10.1
00.00.0
1.18.10.1
0.14.10.0
4

GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Vri./Pen. Uku./Zao. Bod.
1. 3 A8 David Pattison
Siniša Štefanović
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AK Prigorje
1.01.03.6
01.00.0
1.02.03.6
0.00.00.0
20
2. 4 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Bruno Boršić
Volkswagen Golf Kit Car
AK Prigorje
1.09.24.2
00.00.0
1.09.24.2
0.07.20.6
15
3. 14 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
1.10.52.7
00.00.00
1.10.52.7
0.08.49.1
12
4. 21 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Alan Tomić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
1.11.57.4
00.00.0
1.11.57.4
0.09.53.8
10
5. 13 A5 Marko Lovak
Saša Bitterman
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
1.12.59.1
00.00.0
1.12.59.1
0.10.55.5
8
6. 15 A5 Andrej Veronek
Krešimir Gospodinović
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
1.13.29.7
00.00.00
1.13.29.7
0.11.26.1
6
7. 17 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Raštegorac
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
1.14.25.6
00.00.0
1.14.25.6
0.12.22.0
4
8. 22 A5 Boris Najdanović
Damir Vunić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta
1.15.35.3
00.00.0
1.15.35.3
0.13.31.7
3
9. 18 A5 Miljenko Mirić
Damir Vunić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
1.15.04.9
01.00.0
1.16.04.9
0.14.01.3
2
10. 19 A5 Mišel Beti
Zlatko Stanec
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
1.27.47.8
00.50.0
1.28.37.8
0.26.34.2
1
- 5 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
odustali -
- 16 A5 Romeo Matulja
Dubravka Zaharija
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3
AK Rijeka
odustali -
- 20 A5 Daniel Drenovac
Tomislav Hruška
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 25 A5 Gabor Muranyi
Joszef Nyeki
Lada 2105-1300
AK Astra
odustali -

KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Vri./Pen. Uku./Zao. Bod.
1. 23 N1 Siniša Crnojević
Ivana Mukavec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
1.17.08.7
00.00.0
1.17.08.7
0.00.00.0
10
2. 24 N1 Damir Cerjanec
Branimir Cvijić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Siget
1.18.10.1
00.00.0
1.18.10.1
0.01.01.4
6

KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Vri./Pen. Uku./Zao. Bod.
1. 14 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
1.10.52.7
00.00.00
1.10.52.7
0.00.00.0
10
2. 21 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Alan Tomić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
1.11.57.4
00.00.0
1.11.57.4
0.01.04.7
6
3. 13 A5 Marko Lovak
Saša Bitterman
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
1.12.59.1
00.00.0
1.12.59.1
0.02.06.4
4
4. 15 A5 Andrej Veronek
Krešimir Gospodinović
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
1.13.29.7
00.00.00
1.13.29.7
0.02.37.0
3
5. 17 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Raštegorac
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
1.14.25.6
00.00.0
1.14.25.6
0.03.32.9
2
6. 22 A5 Boris Najdanović
Damir Vunić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta
1.15.35.3
00.00.0
1.15.35.3
0.04.425.6
1
7. 18 A5 Miljenko Mirić
Damir Vunić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
1.15.04.9
01.00.0
1.16.04.9
0.14.01.3
-
8. 19 A5 Mišel Beti
Zlatko Stanec
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
1.27.47.8
00.50.0
1.28.37.8
0.17.45.1
-
- 16 A5 Romeo Matulja
Dubravka Zaharija
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3
AK Rijeka
odustali -
- 20 A5 Daniel Drenovac
Tomislav Hruška
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 25 A5 Gabor Muranyi
Joszef Nyeki
Lada 2105-1300
AK Astra
odustali -

KUP HRVATSKE
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Vri./Pen. Uku./Zao. Bod.
1. 6 H9 Damir Habazin
Tomislav Županić
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
AK Auto Klub
1.12.03.2
00.00.0
1.12.03.2
0.00.00.0
10

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK PRIGORJE 20 David pattison A8 10 Hrvoje Perharić A7 - 30
2. AMK SIGET 15 Nenad Lončarić N4 12 Neven Kozarić N4 3 Antun Vrbanović A5 30
3. AK DELTA 8 Željko Sopić A5 1 Marko Lovak A5 - 9
4. AMK DUGO SELO 6 Darko Rafaj N3 - - 8
5. AMD MATULJI RACING 4 Dean Saftić N4 - - 4
6. AK AUTO KLUB 2 Damir Habazin H9 - - 2

REDOSLIJED TIMOVA
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. FUCHS AMK SIGET RALLY TEAM 15 Nenad Lončarić N4 12 Neven Kozarić N4 - 27

INA-Industrija nafte