AUTO UTRKA NA BRDSKIM STAZAMA
ALUCRO UČKA '02
Učka, 25.-26.05.2002.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 A10 Silvio Bajde AMD Matulji Racing Ford Escort RS Cosworth 4:19,504 0:00,000 10
2. 3 A10 Boris Durlen AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS Cosworth 4:26,255 0:06,751 8
3. 95 H13 Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing Simca Rally 4:30,659 0:11,155 6
4. 82 H14 Milan Brozinić AK Klek Volkswagen Golf GTi 4:34,015 0:14,511 5
5. 72 A10 Saša Bitterman AK Astra Ford Escort RS Cosworth 4:38,567 0:19,063 4
6. 73 A8 Igor Puž AMD INA Millen.Cerini Škoda Octavia 4:44,118 0:24,614 3
7. 86 H13 Zdenko Cutvarić AK Rijeka Peugeot 205 4:46,073 0:26,569 2
8. 92 H13 Mladen Sigurnjak AMD Matulji Racing Suzuki Cultus 4:47,837 0:28,333 1
9. 71 A8 Damir Goleš SAK Split Škoda Octavia 4:53,237 0:33,733 -
10. 97 H13 Marin Nežić AMK Skok Racing Fiat Uno 1.6 4:55,669 0:36,165 -
11. 52 N3 Tomislav Hruškar AK Zelina Peugeot 306 S16 4:56,594 0:37,090 -
12. 51 N5 Zoran Raštegorac AK Delta Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD 4:58,068 0:38,564 -
13. 63 A6 Siniša Crnojević AK Delta Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 4:59,625 0:40,121 -
14. 93 H12 Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Ritmo 65 4:59,690 0:40,186 -
15. 94 H13 Ivan Sinčić AMK Skok Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 4:59,956 0:40,452 -
16. 80 H15 Rajko Vlah AMD Matulji Racing Renault 5 GT Turbo 5:02,828 0:43,324 -
17. 64 A6 Zoran Srok AMD Matulji Racing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 5:05,571 0:46,067 -
18. 70 A6 Mladen Žulić AMK Skok Racing Zastava Yugo 1.3 5:07,128 0:47,624 -
19. 91 H14 Igor Krišto AK Rijeka Volkswagen Golf GTi 5:09,498 0:49,994 -
20. 87 H14 Andrej Veljačić AK Rijeka Peugeot 205 5:10,155 0:50,651 -
21. 46 N1 Sandro Rubinić AMD Zrinski Peugeot 106 Rallye 5:11,368 0:51,864 -
22. 67 A6 Antun Vrbanović Istra Racing Team Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi 5:12,169 0:52,665 -
23. 101 H13 Ivan Jaranović AK Rijeka VW Golf 5:14,306 0:54,802 -
24. 65 A6 Zvonko Mrzljak AMK Stubaki Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 5:16,466 0:56,962 -
25. 45 N1 Roland Ferenčić AK Pula-Rovinj Peugeot 106 Rallye 5:21,569 1:02,065 -
26. 66 A6 Ivan Šalec AMD Zrinski Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 5:21,995 1:02,491 -
27. 33 N1 Darko Ladavac Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 5:28,222 1:08,718 -
28. 99 H12 Manuel Kodelja AMK Skok Racing Fiat 128 Sport 5:28,764 1:09,260 -
29. 50 N3 Boro Mateša AMD Matulji Racing Opel Astra GSi 16V 5:29,436 1:09,932 -
30. 89 H14 Branko Krstulović AMD Zrinski Opel Kadett 5:30,514 1:11,010 -
31. 98 H12 Romeo Matulja AK Rijeka Peugeot 205 5:43,858 1:24,354 -
32. 100 H12 Franko Grubiša Istra Racing Team Fiat 127 Sport 6:16,006 1:56,502 -
- 103 H14 Damir Habazin AK Delta Opel Kadett odustao -
- 62 A6 Nenad Draganić AK Delta Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi nije startao -
- 85 H14 Mario Jurišić AMD Matulji Racing Fiat Ritmo nije startao -
- 90 H14 Marin Čohar AK Rijeka Fiat Ritmo 130 nije startao -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 46 N1 Sandro Rubinić AMD Zrinski Peugeot 106 Rallye 5:11,368 0:00,000 24
2. 45 N1 Roland Ferenčić AK Pula-Rovinj Peugeot 106 Rallye 5:21,569 0:10,201 18,5
3. 33 N1 Darko Ladavac Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 5:28,222 0:16,854 15
 
KLASA N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 52 N3 Tomislav Hruškar AK Zelina Peugeot 306 S16 4:56,594 0:00,000 25
2. 50 N3 Boro Mateša AMD Matulji Racing Opel Astra GSi 16V 5:29,436 0:32,842 17,5
 
KLASA N5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 51 N5 Zoran Raštegorac AK Delta Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD 4:58,068 0:00,000 14,5
 
KLASA A6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 63 A6 Siniša Crnojević AK Delta Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 4:59,625 0:00,000 24,5
2. 64 A6 Zoran Srok AMD Matulji Racing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 5:05,571 0:05,946 19
3. 70 A6 Mladen Žulić AMK Skok Racing Zastava Yugo 1.3 5:07,128 0:07,503 15,5
4. 67 A6 Antun Vrbanović Istra Racing Team Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi 5:12,169 0:12,544 13
5. 65 A6 Zvonko Mrzljak AMK Stubaki Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 5:16,466 0:16,841 10,5
6. 66 A6 Ivan Šalec AMD Zrinski Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 5:21,995 0:22,370 8
- 62 A6 Nenad Draganić AK Delta Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi nije startao -
 
KLASA A8
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 73 A8 Igor Puž AMD INA Millen.Cerini Škoda Octavia 4:44,118 0:00,000 23,5
2. 71 A8 Damir Goleš SAK Split Škoda Octavia 4:53,237 0:09,119 18
 
KLASA A10
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 A10 Silvio Bajde AMD Matulji Racing Ford Escort RS Cosworth 4:19,504 0:00,000 25
2. 3 A10 Boris Durlen AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS Cosworth 4:26,255 0:06,751 19,5
3. 72 A10 Saša Bitterman AK Astra Ford Escort RS Cosworth 4:38,567 0:19,063 16
 
KLASA H12
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 93 H12 Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Ritmo 65 4:59,690 0:00,000 22,5
2. 99 H12 Manuel Kodelja AMK Skok Racing Fiat 128 Sport 5:28,764 0:29,074 15
3. 98 H12 Romeo Matulja AK Rijeka Peugeot 205 5:43,858 0:44,168 12
4. 100 H12 Franko Grubiša Istra Racing Team Fiat 127 Sport 6:16,006 1:16,316 10
 
KLASA H13
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 95 H13 Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing Simca Rally 4:30,659 0:00,000 27
2. 86 H13 Zdenko Cutvarić AK Rijeka Peugeot 205 4:46,073 0:15,414 21
3. 92 H13 Mladen Sigurnjak AMD Matulji Racing Suzuki Cultus 4:47,837 0:17,178 17,5
4. 97 H13 Marin Nežić AMK Skok Racing Fiat Uno 1.6 4:55,669 0:25,010 15
5. 94 H13 Ivan Sinčić AMK Skok Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 4:59,956 0:29,297 12
6. 101 H13 Ivan Jaranović AK Rijeka VW Golf 5:14,306 0:43,647 8
 
KLASA H14
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 82 H14 Milan Brozinić AK Klek Volkswagen Golf GTi 4:34,015 0:00,000 24,5
2. 91 H14 Igor Krišto AK Rijeka Volkswagen Golf GTi 5:09,498 0:35,483 16
3. 87 H14 Andrej Veljačić AK Rijeka Peugeot 205 5:10,155 0:36,140 12,5
4. 89 H14 Branko Krstulović AMD Zrinski Opel Kadett 5:30,514 0:56,499 10
- 103 H14 Damir Habazin AK Delta Opel Kadett odustao -
- 85 H14 Mario Jurišić AMD Matulji Racing Fiat Ritmo nije startao -
- 90 H14 Marin Čohar AK Rijeka Fiat Ritmo 130 nije startao -
 
KLASA H15
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 80 H15 Rajko Vlah AMD Matulji Racing Renault 5 GT Turbo 5:02,828 0:00,000 11,5
 
REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AMD MATULJI RACING 25 Silvio Bajde A10 19 Zoran Srok A6 17,5 Boro Mateša N3 61,5
2. AMK SKOK RACING 27 Edi Milokanović H13 15,5 Mladen Žulić A6 15 Marin Nežić H13 57,5
3. AK RIJEKA 21 Zdenko Cutvarić H13 16 Igor Krišto H14 12,5 Andrej Veljačić H14 49,5
4. AMD ZRINSKI 24 Sandro Rubinić N1 10 Branko Krstulović H14 8 Ivan Šalec A6 42
5. AK PULA-ROVINJ 22,5 Mario Delmoro H12 18,5 Roland Ferenčić N1 - 41
6. AK DELTA 24,5 Siniša Crnojević A6 14,5 Zoran Raštegorac N5 - 39
7. ISTRA RACING TEAM 15 Darko Ladavac N1 13 Antun Vrbanović A6 10 Franko Grubiša H12 38
8. AK ZELINA 25 Tomislav Hruškar N3 - - 25
9. AK KLEK 24,5 Milan Brozović H14 - - 24,5
10. AMD INA MILLENNIUM CERINI 23,5 Igor Puž A8 - - 23,5
11. AK ZAGREB 19,5 Boris Durlen A10 - - 19,5
12. SAK SPLIT 18 Damir Goleš A8 - - 18
13. AK ASTRA 16 Saša Bitterman A10 - - 16
14. AMK STUBAKI 10,5 Zvonko Mrzljak A6 - - 10,5
 
FORD VALVOLINE CEAT FOCUS CUP
 
INA-Industrija nafte