AUTOSLALOM
INA MILLENNIUM - DELNICE '02
Delnice, 20.07.2002.

UTRKA 1
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 Domagoj Pereković AK Zelina Škoda Fabia Junior 7.012 0 15
2. 9 Patrick Sirotić AK Buzet Škoda Fabia Junior 7.045 33 13
3. 20 Ante Alduk SAK Split
Dalmacija Racing Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 7.107 95 11
4. 13 Hrvoje Srpak AK Delta Sport
Delta Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 7.235 223 10
5. 2 Saša Parać AMD INA Millen.Cerini
INA Millennium Cerini
Škoda Fabia Junior 7.236 224 9
6. 11 Daniel Lukić AMD Matulji Racing Škoda Fabia Junior 7.282 270 8
7. 17 Ivan Kodrić AK Zelina Škoda Fabia Junior 7.303 291 7
8. 5 Đivo Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing Škoda Fabia Junior 7.370 358 6
9. 7 Leo Ilinić AK Rijeka Škoda Fabia Junior 7.429 417 5
10. 1 Lana Gregurek AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija Ladies
Škoda Fabia Junior 7.600 588 4
11. 6 Loris Dessardo AMD Matulji Racing Škoda Fabia Junior 7.861 849 3
12. 14 Ivana Vidanec AK Delta
Delta Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 8.025 1.013 2
13. 15 Sanda Brezak AMD INA Millen.Cerini
INA Millennium Cerini
Škoda Fabia Junior 8.392 1.380 1
14. 12 Martino Bradarić AMK Solin
Dalmacija Racing Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 8.971 1.959 1
15. 4 Krunoslav Pavišić AK Delta
Delta Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 9.484 2.472 1
16. 16 Danijel Lovrić AMK Solin
Dalmacija Racing Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 11.265 4.253 1
17. 19 Vedran Garac AMK Osijek Škoda Fabia Junior 11.329 4.317 1
18. 10 Renato Zuzzi AMD INA Millen.Cerini
INA Millennium Cerini
Škoda Fabia Junior 13.799 6.787 1
- 8 Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica Škoda Fabia Junior nije startao -
 
UTRKA 2
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 12 Martino Bradarić AMK Solin
Dalmacija Racing Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 6.601 0 15
2. 11 Daniel Lukić AMD Matulji Racing Škoda Fabia Junior 6.692 91 13
3. 9 Patrick Sirotić AK Buzet Škoda Fabia Junior 6.923 322 11
4. 17 Ivan Kodrić AK Zelina Škoda Fabia Junior 7.004 403 10
5. 13 Hrvoje Srpak AK Delta Sport
Delta Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 7.046 445 9
6. 3 Domagoj Pereković AK Zelina Škoda Fabia Junior 7.170 569 8
7. 5 Đivo Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing Škoda Fabia Junior 7.277 676 7
8. 16 Danijel Lovrić AMK Solin
Dalmacija Racing Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 7.309 708 6
9. 2 Saša Parać AMD INA Millen.Cerini
INA Millennium Cerini
Škoda Fabia Junior 7.340 739 5
10. 4 Krunoslav Pavišić AK Delta
Delta Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 7.352 751 4
11. 6 Loris Dessardo AMD Matulji Racing Škoda Fabia Junior 7.379 778 3
12. 7 Leo Ilinić AK Rijeka Škoda Fabia Junior 7.474 873 2
13. 1 Lana Gregurek AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija Ladies
Škoda Fabia Junior 7.745 1.144 1
14. 15 Sanda Brezak AMD INA Millen.Cerini
INA Millennium Cerini
Škoda Fabia Junior 8.320 1.719 1
15. 10 Renato Zuzzi AMD INA Millen.Cerini
INA Millennium Cerini
Škoda Fabia Junior 8.442 1.841 1
16. 20 Ante Alduk SAK Split
Dalmacija Racing Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 8.807 2.206 1
17. 14 Ivana Vidanec AK Delta
Delta Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 10.103 3.502 1
18. 19 Vedran Garac AMK Osijek Škoda Fabia Junior 15.349 8.748 1
- 8 Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica Škoda Fabia Junior nije startao -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK ZELINA 23 Domagoj Pereković 17 Ivan Kodrić - 40
2. AMD MATULJI RACING 21 Daniel Lukić 6 Loris Dessardo - 27
3. AK BUZET 24 Patrick Sirotić - - 24
4. AMK SOLIN 16 Martino Bradarić 7 Danijel Lovrić - 23
5. AK DELTA SPORT 19 Hrvoje Srpak - - 19
6. AMD INA MILLENNIUM CERINI 14 Saša Parać 2 Sanda Brezak 2 Renato Zuzzi 18
7. SAK SPLIT 12 Ante Alduk - - 12
8. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 11 Đivo Franić - - 11
9. AK DELTA 5 Krunoslav Pavišić 3 Ivana Vidanec - 8
10. AK RIJEKA 7 Leo Ilinić - - 7
11. AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 5 Lana Gregurek - - 5
12. AMK OSIJEK 2 Vedran Garac - - 2
- KK KOPRIVNICA 0 Ivan Baran - - 0
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. DALMACIJA RACING TEAM 16 Martino Bradarić 12 Ante Alduk 7 Danijel Lovrić 35
2. DELTA TEAM 19 Hrvoje Srpak 5 Krunoslav Pavišić 3 Ivana Vidanec 27
3. AMD INA MILLENNIUM CERINI 14 Saša Parać 2 Sanda Brezak 2 Renato Zuzzi 18
4. ZANATLIJA LAEDIES 5 Lana Gregurek - - 5
 
INA-Industrija nafte