AUTOSLALOM
1. INA MILLENNIUM AUTOSLALOM SLJEME '02
Sljeme, 08.09.2002.

UTRKA 1
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 Saša Parać AMD INA Millen.Cerini
INA Millennium Cerini
Škoda Fabia Junior 5.783 0 15
2. 17 Ivan Kodrić AK Zelina Škoda Fabia Junior 5.879 96 13
3. 9 Patrick Sirotić AK Buzet Škoda Fabia Junior 5.883 100 11
4. 7 Leo Ilinić AK Rijeka Škoda Fabia Junior 5.905 122 10
5. 16 Danijel Lovrić AMK Solin Škoda Fabia Junior 5.962 179 9
6. 3 Domagoj Pereković AK Zelina Škoda Fabia Junior 5.977 194 8
7. 8 Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica Škoda Fabia Junior 6.132 349 7
8. 1 Lana Gregurek AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija Ladies
Škoda Fabia Junior 6.149 366 6
9. 11 Daniel Lukić AMD Matulji Racing Škoda Fabia Junior 6.166 383 5
10. 14 Ivana Vidanec AK Delta
Delta Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 6.178 395 4
11. 13 Hrvoje Srpak AK Delta Sport
Delta Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 6.273 490 3
12. 19 Darko Vidović AMK Osijek Škoda Fabia Junior 6.327 544 2
13. 10 Renato Zuzzi AMD INA Millen.Cerini
INA Millennium Cerini
Škoda Fabia Junior 6.330 547 1
14. 12 Martino Bradarić AMK Solin Škoda Fabia Junior 7.260 1.477 1
15. 5 Ivona Pulić AK Dubrovnik Racing Škoda Fabia Junior 7.362 1.579 1
16. 4 Krunoslav Pavišić AK Delta
Delta Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 7.947 2.164 1
17. 20 Ante Alduk SAK Split Škoda Fabia Junior 8.106 2.323 1
18. 6 Loris Dessardo AMD Matulji Racing Škoda Fabia Junior 8.328 2.545 1
19. 15 Sanda Brezak AMD INA Millen.Cerini
INA Millennium Cerini
Škoda Fabia Junior 10.334 4.551 1
20. 18 Andrej Poropat AK Delta Sport Škoda Fabia Junior 25.234 19.451 1
 
UTRKA 2
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica Škoda Fabia Junior 5.699 0 15
2. 19 Darko Vidović AMK Osijek Škoda Fabia Junior 5.731 32 13
3. 20 Ante Alduk SAK Split Škoda Fabia Junior 5.829 130 11
4. 4 Krunoslav Pavišić AK Delta
Delta Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 5.882 183 10
5. 3 Domagoj Pereković AK Zelina Škoda Fabia Junior 5.894 195 9
6. 17 Ivan Kodrić AK Zelina Škoda Fabia Junior 5.934 235 8
7. 2 Saša Parać AMD INA Millen.Cerini
INA Millennium Cerini
Škoda Fabia Junior 6.001 302 7
8. 12 Martino Bradarić AMK Solin Škoda Fabia Junior 6.012 313 6
9. 7 Leo Ilinić AK Rijeka Škoda Fabia Junior 6.088 389 5
10. 14 Ivana Vidanec AK Delta
Delta Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 6.096 397 4
11. 11 Daniel Lukić AMD Matulji Racing Škoda Fabia Junior 6.111 412 3
12. 10 Renato Zuzzi AMD INA Millen.Cerini
INA Millennium Cerini
Škoda Fabia Junior 6.134 435 2
13. 13 Hrvoje Srpak AK Delta Sport
Delta Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 6.136 437 1
14. 9 Patrick Sirotić AK Buzet Škoda Fabia Junior 6.137 438 1
15. 16 Danijel Lovrić AMK Solin Škoda Fabia Junior 6.270 571 1
16. 1 Lana Gregurek AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija Ladies
Škoda Fabia Junior 6.313 614 1
17. 6 Loris Dessardo AMD Matulji Racing Škoda Fabia Junior 6.397 698 1
18. 15 Sanda Brezak AMD INA Millen.Cerini
INA Millennium Cerini
Škoda Fabia Junior 12.407 6.708 1
19. 5 Ivona Pulić AK Dubrovnik Racing Škoda Fabia Junior 13.461 7.762 1
20. 18 Andrej Poropat AK Delta Sport Škoda Fabia Junior 14.295 8.596 1
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK ZELINA 21 Ivan Kodrić 17 Domagoj Pereković - 38
2. AMD INA MILLENNIUM CERINI 22 Saša Parać 3 Renato Zuzzi 2 Sanda Brezak 27
3. KK KOPRIVNICA 22 Ivan Baran - - 22
4. AK DELTA 11 Krunoslav Pavišić 8 Ivana Vidanec - 19
5. AMK SOLIN 10 Danijel Lovrić 7 Martino Bradarić - 17
6. AK RIJEKA 15 Leo Ilinić - - 15
7. AMK OSIJEK 15 Darko Vidović - - 15
8. AK BUZET 12 Patrick Sirotić - - 12
9. SAK SPLIT 12 Ante Alduk - - 12
10. AMD MATULJI RACING 8 Daniel Lukić 2 Loris Dessardo - 10
11. AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 7 Lana Gregurek - - 7
12. AK DELTA SPORT 4 Hrvoje Srpak 2 Andrej Poropat - 6
13. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 2 Ivona Pulić - - 2
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AMD INA MILLENNIUM CERINI 22 Saša Parać 3 Renato Zuzzi 2 Sanda Brezak 27
2. DELTA TEAM 11 Krunoslav Pavišić 8 Ivana Vidanec 4 Hrvoje Srpak 23
3. ZANATLIJA LAEDIES 7 Lana Gregurek - - 7
 
INA-Industrija nafte