PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U KARTINGU
ČAKOVEC-BELICA '02
Čakovec-Belica, 12.05.2002.
KUP-POKAL PRVENSTVO

KLASA I - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 Renco Majdak KK GB Zagreb HR 9 8:46,422 0:00,000 20
2. 3 Matija Zajec KK GB Zagreb HR 9 8:46,452 0:00,030 15
3. 1 Matija Momčilović KK Koprivnica HR 9 8:46,928 0:00,506 12
4. 4 Karlo Golub AK Zagreb HR 9 8:47,053 0:00,631 10
5. 8 Karlo Pukljak KK GB Zagreb HR 9 8:48,223 0:01,801 8
6. 7 Josip Golub AK Zagreb HR 9 8:52,837 0:06,415 6
7. 17 Antonio Vrban KK GB Zagreb HR 9 9:02,397 0:15,975 4
8. 15 Domagoj Strah KK Koprivnica HR 9 9:03,746 0:17,324 3
9. 11 Josip Svjetličić KK GB Zagreb HR 9 9:12,840 0:26,418 2
10. 9 Mateo Patekar KK GB Zagreb HR 9 9:23,309 0:36,887 1
11. 5 Mario Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 9 9:33,987 0:47,565 -
12. 19 Marijan Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 9 10:02,010 1:15,588 -
13. 23 Nino Palatinuš AK Zagreb HR 8 8:57,977 1 krug -
14. 18 Marko Čarapina KK GB Zagreb HR 8 9:02,263 1 krug -
 
KLASA I - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 Matija Zajec KK GB Zagreb HR 9 8:46,922 0:00,000 20
2. 4 Karlo Golub AK Zagreb HR 9 8:53,185 0:06,263 15
3. 1 Matija Momčilović KK Koprivnica HR 9 8:54,296 0:07,374 12
4. 6 Renco Majdak KK GB Zagreb HR 9 8:54,310 0:07,388 10
5. 8 Karlo Pukljak KK GB Zagreb HR 9 8:54,877 0:07,955 8
6. 7 Josip Golub AK Zagreb HR 9 8:59,212 0:12,290 6
7. 17 Antonio Vrban KK GB Zagreb HR 9 9:11,337 0:24,415 4
8. 15 Domagoj Strah KK Koprivnica HR 9 9:13,279 0:26,357 3
9. 9 Mateo Patekar KK GB Zagreb HR 9 9:33,366 0:46,444 2
10. 5 Mario Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 9 9:33,891 0:46,969 1
11. 12 Matej Čarapina KK GB Zagreb HR 9 9:33,939 0:47,017 -
12. 11 Josip Svjetličić KK GB Zagreb HR 9 9:41,585 0:54,663 -
13. 19 Marijan Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 8 9:01,838 1 krug -
14. 18 Marko Čarapina KK GB Zagreb HR 8 9:04,951 1 krug -
15. 23 Nino Palatinuš AK Zagreb HR 7 7:53,560 2 kruga -
 
KLASA II - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 Kristijan Habulin KK GB Zagreb HR 14 11:10,161 0:00,000 20
2. 30 Filip Magdić KK GB Zagreb HR 14 11:15,391 0:05,230 15
3. 10 Andrea Pavlić AMK Skok Racing HR 14 11:27,393 0:17,232 12
4. 12 Antonio Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 13 11:04,557 1 krug 10
5. 5 Davor Marković KK GB Zagreb HR 13 11:34,284 1 krug 8
- 6 Bruno Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 4 odustao  -
 
KLASA II - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 Kristijan Habulin KK GB Zagreb HR 14 11:15,231 0:00,000 20
2. 2 Roberto Rauš KU Novi Marof HR 14 11:19,646 0:04,415 15
3. 12 Antonio Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 14 11:47,065 0:31,834 12
4. 5 Davor Marković KK GB Zagreb HR 11 11:05,466 3 kruga 10
5. 30 Filip Magdić KK GB Zagreb HR 10 8:04,507 4 kruga 8
 
KLASA III - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 19 14:31,979 0:00,000 20
2. 2 Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica HR 19 14:45,163 0:13,184 15
3. 8 Marko Petrunić KK GB Zagreb HR 17 15:07,699 2 kruga 12
- 3 Marko Šnidaršić KK GB Zagreb HR 10 odustao -
- 5 Vanja Milković AMK Total HR 4 odustao -
- 7 Giorgi Danilov KK GB Zagreb HR 4 odustao -
 
KLASA III - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 Marko Šnidaršić KK GB Zagreb HR 19 14:58,550 0:00,000 20
2. 2 Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica HR 19 15:00,232 0:01,682 15
3. 5 Vanja Milković AMK Total HR 18 14:56,158 1 krug 12
4. 7 Giorgi Danilov KK GB Zagreb HR 18 15:22,819 1 krug 10
5. 8 Marko Petrunić KK GB Zagreb HR 17 15:04,741 2 kruga 8
6. 1 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 11 8:34,353 8 krugova 6
 
KLASA IV - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 11 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 19 14:31,644 0:00,000 20
2. 30 Dario Šamec AMK Stubaki HR 19 14:36,653 0:05,009 15
3. 2 Christian Schweighofer KU Novi Marof HR 19 15:01,846 0:30,202 12
4. 12 Nedeljko Vucelić KK GB Zagreb HR 19 15:07,307 0:35,663 10
5. 14 Roberto Sorčić AMK Skok Racing HR 18 14:07,684 1 krug 8
6. 3 Zlatko Banić SAK Split HR 16 14:53,982 3 kruga 6
 
KLASA IV - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 30 Dario Šamec AMK Stubaki HR 19 14:46,721 0:00,000 20
2. 11 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 19 14:52,676 0:05,955 15
3. 12 Nedeljko Vucelić KK GB Zagreb HR 19 15:06,552 0:19,831 12
4. 14 Roberto Sorčić AMK Skok Racing HR 19 15:07,521 0:20,800 10
5. 2 Christian Schweighofer KU Novi Marof HR 19 15:08,281 0:21,560 8
6. 3 Zlatko Banić SAK Split HR 17 15:31,527 2 kruga 6
 
KUP-POKAL PRVENSTVO
INA-Industrija nafte