PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U KARTINGU
ZAGREB-MIČEVEC '02
Zagreb-Mičevec, 23.06.2002.
KUP-POKAL PRVENSTVO

KLASA I - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 Matija Zajec KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:00,000 20
2. 4 Karlo Golub AK Zagreb HR 10 - 0:01,775 15
3. 8 Karlo Pukljak KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:02,189 12
4. 7 Josip Golub AK Zagreb HR 10 - 0:02,362 10
5. 1 Matija Momčilović KK Koprivnica HR 10 - 0:03,315 8
6. 6 Renco Majdak KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:12,286 6
7. 17 Antonio Vrban KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:13,373 4
8. 14 Martin Magdić KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:14,748 3
9. 15 Domagoj Strah KK Koprivnica HR 10 - 0:21,528 2
10. 9 Mateo Patekar KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:25,974 1
11. 25 Branko Banović KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:28,826 -
12. 19 Marijan Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 9 - 0:00,000 -
13. 24 Nikola Belohradski KK GB Zagreb HR 9 - 0:00,112 -
14. 5 Mario Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 9 - 0:06,827 -
 
KLASA I - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 Matija Zajec KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:00,000 20
2. 4 Karlo Golub AK Zagreb HR 10 - 0:04,782 15
3. 17 Antonio Vrban KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:06,634 12
4. 7 Josip Golub AK Zagreb HR 10 - 0:07,017 10
5. 8 Karlo Pukljak KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:07,171 8
6. 1 Matija Momčilović KK Koprivnica HR 10 - 0:07,960 6
7. 14 Martin Magdić KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:12,364 4
8. 25 Branko Banović KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:23,270 3
9. 9 Mateo Patekar KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:23,830 2
10. 15 Domagoj Strah KK Koprivnica HR 10 - 0:24,000 1
11. 24 Nikola Belohradski KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:50,591 -
12. 19 Marijan Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 9 - 0:00,000 -
13. 5 Mario Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 9 - 0:02,610 -
- 6 Renco Majdak KK GB Zagreb HR 3 odustao -
 
KLASA II - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 Roberto Rauš KU Novi Marof HR 16 - 0:00,000 20
2. 4 Kristijan Habulin KK GB Zagreb HR 16 - 0:05,703 15
3. 30 Filip Magdić KK GB Zagreb HR 16 - 0:11,891 12
4. 6 Bruno Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 16 - 0:15,595 10
5. 5 Davor Marković KK GB Zagreb HR 16 - 0:41,882 8
6. 12 Antonio Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 15 - 0:00,000 6
- 10 Andrea Pavlić AMK Skok Racing HR 2 odustala -
 
KLASA II - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 Roberto Rauš KU Novi Marof HR 16 - 0:00,000 20
2. 4 Kristijan Habulin KK GB Zagreb HR 16 - 0:03,060 15
3. 6 Bruno Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 16 - 0:13,553 12
4. 5 Davor Marković KK GB Zagreb HR 16 - 0:26,712 10
5. 12 Antonio Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 15 - 0:00,000 8
- 30 Filip Magdić KK GB Zagreb HR 6 odustao -
 
KLASA III - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 22 - 0:00,000 20
2. 2 Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica HR 22 - 0:02,654 15
3. 7 Giorgi Danilov KK GB Zagreb HR 22 - 0:23,322 12
4. 8 Marko Petrunić KK GB Zagreb HR 21 - 0:00,000 10
5. 9 Marko Ujević SAK Split HR 20 - 0:00,000 8
- 3 Marko Šnidaršić KK GB Zagreb HR 6 odustao -
 
KLASA III - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 22 - 0:00,000 20
2. 2 Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica HR 22 - 0:01,478 15
3. 9 Marko Ujević SAK Split HR 22 - 0:05,314 12
4. 7 Giorgi Danilov KK GB Zagreb HR 22 - 0:25,494 10
5. 8 Marko Petrunić KK GB Zagreb HR 21 - 0:00,000 8
- 3 Marko Šnidaršić KK GB Zagreb HR 7 odustao -
 
KLASA IV - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 14 Roberto Sorčić AMK Skok Racing HR 22 - 0:00,000 20
2. 15 Boris Ivanković KK GB Zagreb HR 20 - 0:00,000 15
3. 12 Nedeljko Vucelić KK GB Zagreb HR 13 - 0:00,000 12
- 30 Dario Šamec AMK Stubaki HR 10 odustao -
- 11 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 6 odustao -
 
KLASA IV - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 11 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 22 - 0:00,000 20
2. 30 Dario Šamec AMK Stubaki HR 22 - 0:08,537 15
3. 12 Nedeljko Vucelić KK GB Zagreb HR 22 - 0:30,267 12
4. 14 Roberto Sorčić AMK Skok Racing HR 21 - 0:00,000 10
5. 15 Boris Ivanković KK GB Zagreb HR 21 - 0:20,188 8
 
KUP-POKAL PRVENSTVO
INA-Industrija nafte