PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U KARTINGU
ZAGREB-MIČEVEC '02
Zagreb-Mičevec, 15.09.2002.
KUP-POKAL PRVENSTVO

KLASA I - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 Matija Zajec KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:00,000 20
2. 17 Antonio Vrban KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:05,158 15
3. 8 Karlo Pukljak KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:07,410 12
4. 1 Matija Momčilović KK Koprivnica HR 10 - 0:09,893 10
5. 25 Branko Banović KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:15,149 8
6. 7 Josip Golub AK Zagreb HR 10 - 0:19,512 6
7. 14 Martin Magdić KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:33,098 4
8. 12 Matej Čarapina KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:33,755 3
9. 15 Domagoj Strah KK Koprivnica HR 10 - 0:37,220 2
10. 19 Marijan Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:50,018 1
11. 4 Karlo Golub AK Zagreb HR 9 - 1 krug -
12. 9 Mateo Patekar KK GB Zagreb HR 9 - 1 krug -
13. 5 Mario Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 9 - 1 krug -
14. 26 Tomislav Srbljinović KK GB Zagreb HR 9 - 1 krug -
15. 18 Marko Čarapina KK GB Zagreb HR 8 - 2 kruga -
16. 24 Nikola Belohradski KK GB Zagreb HR 6 - 4 kruga -
 
KLASA I - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 Matija Momčilović KK Koprivnica HR 10 - 0:00,000 20
2. 3 Matija Zajec KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:00,117 15
3. 4 Karlo Golub AK Zagreb HR 10 - 0:00,315 12
4. 17 Antonio Vrban KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:00,881 10
5. 8 Karlo Pukljak KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:03,629 8
6. 7 Josip Golub AK Zagreb HR 10 - 0:06,267 6
7. 25 Branko Banović KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:10,118 4
8. 14 Martin Magdić KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:16,694 3
9. 15 Domagoj Strah KK Koprivnica HR 10 - 0:25,141 2
10. 19 Marijan Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:32,505 1
11. 12 Matej Čarapina KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:32,680 -
12. 18 Marko Čarapina KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:33,303 -
13. 9 Mateo Patekar KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 0:36,837 -
14. 26 Tomislav Srbljinović KK GB Zagreb HR 9 - 1 krug -
15. 24 Nikola Belohradski KK GB Zagreb HR 9 - 1 krug -
16. 5 Mario Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 9 - 1 krug -
 
KLASA II - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 30 Filip Magdić KK GB Zagreb HR 16 - 0:00,000 20
2. 2 Roberto Rauš KU Novi Marof HR 16 - 0:00,359 15
3. 6 Bruno Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 16 - 0:01,147 12
4. 4 Kristijan Habulin KK GB Zagreb HR 16 - 0:01,279 10
5. 5 Davor Marković KK GB Zagreb HR 16 - 0:39,771 8
6. 12 Antonio Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 14 - 2 kruga 6
 
KLASA II - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 Kristijan Habulin KK GB Zagreb HR 16 - 0:00,000 20
2. 6 Bruno Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 16 - 0:09,320 15
3. 2 Roberto Rauš KU Novi Marof HR 16 - 0:20,958 12
4. 5 Davor Marković KK GB Zagreb HR 16 - 0:32,006 10
5. 12 Antonio Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 15 - 1 krug 8
- 30 Filip Magdić KK GB Zagreb HR 0 odustao -
 
KLASA III - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 Marko Šnidaršić KK GB Zagreb HR 22 - 0:00,000 20
2. 2 Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica HR 22 - 0:26,682 15
3. 8 Marko Petrunić KK GB Zagreb HR 21 - 1 krug 12
4. 1 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 13 - 9 krugova 10
- 7 Giorgi Danilov KK GB Zagreb HR 2 odustao -
 
KLASA III - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 Marko Šnidaršić KK GB Zagreb HR 22 - 0:00,000 20
2. 1 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 22 - 0:02,127 15
3. 8 Marko Petrunić KK GB Zagreb HR 22 - 0:32,150 12
4. 7 Giorgi Danilov KK GB Zagreb HR 20 - 2 kruga 10
5. 2 Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica HR 18 - 4 kruga 8
 
KLASA IV - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 11 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 22 - 0:00,000 20
2. 12 Nedeljko Vucelić KK GB Zagreb HR 22 - 0:02,838 15
3. 30 Dario Šamec AMK Stubaki HR 22 - 0:10,361 12
4. 4 Igor Cvetko SAK Split HR 21 - 1 krug 10
5. 15 Boris Ivanković KK GB Zagreb HR 14 - 8 krugova 8
 
KLASA IV- 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 11 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 22 - 0:00,000 20
2. 12 Nedeljko Vucelić KK GB Zagreb HR 22 - 0:14,917 15
3. 30 Dario Šamec AMK Stubaki HR 22 - 0:34,321 12
4. 4 Igor Cvetko SAK Split HR 21 - 1 krug 10
5. 15 Boris Ivanković KK GB Zagreb HR 15 - 7 krugova 8
 
KUP-POKAL PRVENSTVO
INA-Industrija nafte