PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U KARTINGU
PTUJ '02
Ptuj (SLO), 26.05.2002.
KUP-POKAL PRVENSTVO

KLASA I - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 Josip Golub AK Zagreb HR 14 11:13,438 0:00,000 20
2. 3 Matija Zajec KK GB Zagreb HR 14 11:13,699 0:00,261 15
3. 1 Matija Momčilović KK Koprivnica HR 14 11:14,983 0:01,545 12
4. 8 Karlo Pukljak KK GB Zagreb HR 14 11:22,917 0:09,479 10
5. 17 Antonio Vrban KK GB Zagreb HR 14 11:38,267 0:24,829 8
6. 6 Renco Majdak KK GB Zagreb HR 14 11:40,967 0:27,529 6
7. 4 Karlo Golub AK Zagreb HR 14 11:53,013 0:39,575 4
8. 15 Domagoj Strah KK Koprivnica HR 13 - 0:16,382 3
9. 9 Mateo Patekar KK GB Zagreb HR 13 - - 2
10. 12 Matej Čarapina KK GB Zagreb HR 13 - 0:21,327 1
11. 11 Josip Svjetličić KK GB Zagreb HR 12 - 0:00,000 -
12. 18 Marko Čarapina KK GB Zagreb HR 12 - 0:42,301 -
- 5 Mario Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR - odustao -
- 19 Marijan Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR - odustao -
 
KLASA I - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 Josip Golub AK Zagreb HR 14 9:55,486 0:00,000 20
2. 1 Matija Momčilović KK Koprivnica HR 14 10:00,686 0:05,200 15
3. 3 Matija Zajec KK GB Zagreb HR 14 10:04,075 0:08,589 12
4. 8 Karlo Pukljak KK GB Zagreb HR 14 10:10,108 0:14,622 10
5. 4 Karlo Golub AK Zagreb HR 14 10:10,711 0:15,225 8
6. 6 Renco Majdak KK GB Zagreb HR 14 10:15,390 0:19,904 6
7. 17 Antonio Vrban KK GB Zagreb HR 14 10:25,212 0:29,726 4
8. 9 Mateo Patekar KK GB Zagreb HR 14 10:25,643 0:30,157 3
9. 12 Matej Čarapina KK GB Zagreb HR 13 - 0:00,000 2
10. 19 Marijan Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 12 - 0:00,000 1
11. 18 Marko Čarapina KK GB Zagreb HR 12 - 0:01,461 -
12. 5 Mario Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 12 - 0:40,109 -
13. 11 Josip Svjetličić KK GB Zagreb HR 8 - 0:00,000 -
- 15 Domagoj Strah KK Koprivnica HR - odustao -
 
KLASA II - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 Kristijan Habulin KK GB Zagreb HR 20 13:07,202 0:00,000 20
2. 5 Davor Marković KK GB Zagreb HR 20 13:18,319 0:11,117 15
3. 6 Bruno Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 19 - 0:00,000 12
4. 30 Filip Magdić KK GB Zagreb HR 18 - 0:00,000 10
5. 12 Antonio Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 16 - 0:00,000 8
- 2 Roberto Rauš KU Novi Marof HR - odustao  6
 
KLASA II - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 Kristijan Habulin KK GB Zagreb HR 20 11:06,636 0:00,000 20
2. 30 Filip Magdić KK GB Zagreb HR 20 11:12,310 0:05,674 15
3. 2 Roberto Rauš KU Novi Marof HR 20 11:15,922 0:09,286 12
4. 5 Davor Marković KK GB Zagreb HR 20 11:27,856 0:21,220 10
5. 6 Bruno Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 19 - 0:00,000 8
6. 12 Antonio Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 19 - 0:00,191 6
 
KLASA III - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
2. 1 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 28 17:56,936 0:03,900 15
3. 2 Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica HR 27 - 0:00,000 12
4. 7 Giorgi Danilov KK GB Zagreb HR 25 - 0:00,000 10
 
KLASA III - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 28 14:49,753 0:00,000 20
2. 2 Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica HR 28 14:58,730 0:08,977 15
3. 3 Marko Šnidaršić KK GB Zagreb HR 28 15:49,819 1:00,066 12
4. 7 Giorgi Danilov KK GB Zagreb HR 27 - 0:00,000 10
 
KLASA IV - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 30 Dario Šamec AMK Stubaki HR 28 17:43,196 0:00,000 20
2. 2 Christian Schweighofer KU Novi Marof HR 28 17:48,446 0:05,250 15
3. 11 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 27 - 0:00,000 12
4. 4 Igor Cvetko SAK Split HR 25 - 0:00,000 10
- 12 Nedeljko Vucelić KK GB Zagreb HR - odustao -
 
KLASA IV - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 30 Dario Šamec AMK Stubaki HR 28 14:09,268 0:00,000 20
2. 11 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 28 14:15,714 0:06,446 15
3. 2 Christian Schweighofer KU Novi Marof HR 27 - 0:00,000 12
4. 12 Nedeljko Vucelić KK GB Zagreb HR 27 - 0:15,128 10
 
KUP-POKAL PRVENSTVO
INA-Industrija nafte