PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U KARTINGU
PTUJ '02
Ptuj (SLO), 04.08.2002.
KUP-POKAL PRVENSTVO

KLASA I - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 Josip Golub AK Zagreb HR 14 - 0:00,000 20
2. 1 Matija Momčilović KK Koprivnica HR 14 - 0:03,640 15
3. 4 Karlo Golub AK Zagreb HR 14 - 0:09,606 12
4. 6 Renco Majdak KK GB Zagreb HR 14 - 0:18,355 10
5. 17 Antonio Vrban KK GB Zagreb HR 14 - 0:19,853 8
6. 3 Matija Zajec KK GB Zagreb HR 14 - 0:29,402 6
7. 25 Branko Banović KK GB Zagreb HR 14 - 0:36,611 4
8. 19 Marijan Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 13 - 1 krug 3
9. 15 Domagoj Strah KK Koprivnica HR 13 - 1 krug 2
10. 5 Mario Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 11 - 3 kruga 1
- 8 Karlo Pukljak KK GB Zagreb HR 6 odustao -
 
KLASA I - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 Matija Momčilović KK Koprivnica HR 14 - 0:00,000 20
2. 4 Karlo Golub AK Zagreb HR 14 - 0:02,638 15
3. 3 Matija Zajec KK GB Zagreb HR 14 - 0:05,465 12
4. 6 Renco Majdak KK GB Zagreb HR 14 - 0:13,857 10
5. 17 Antonio Vrban KK GB Zagreb HR 14 - 0:15,357 8
6. 7 Josip Golub AK Zagreb HR 14 - 0:16,036 6
7. 8 Karlo Pukljak KK GB Zagreb HR 14 - 0:16,335 4
8. 15 Domagoj Strah KK Koprivnica HR 14 - 0:35,081 3
9. 25 Branko Banović KK GB Zagreb HR 13 - 1 krug 2
10. 5 Mario Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 13 - 1 krug 1
11. 19 Marijan Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 13 - 1 krug -
 
KLASA II - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 Roberto Rauš KU Novi Marof HR 20 - 0:00,000 20
2. 4 Kristijan Habulin KK GB Zagreb HR 20 - 0:04,553 15
3. 10 Andrea Pavlić AMK Skok Racing HR 20 - 0:20,776 12
4. 6 Bruno Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 20 - 0:27,575 10
5. 5 Davor Marković KK GB Zagreb HR 19 - 1 krug 8
6. 30 Filip Magdić KK GB Zagreb HR 14 - 6 krugova 6
- 12 Antonio Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 10 odustao -
 
KLASA II - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 Roberto Rauš KU Novi Marof HR 20 - 0:00,000 20
2. 30 Filip Magdić KK GB Zagreb HR 20 - 0:21,273 15
3. 5 Davor Marković KK GB Zagreb HR 20 - 0:21,817 12
4. 10 Andrea Pavlić AMK Skok Racing HR 20 - 0:24,296 10
5. 6 Bruno Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 20 - 0:25,287 8
6. 12 Antonio Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 19 - 1 krug 6
- 4 Kristijan Habulin KK GB Zagreb HR 0 odustao -
 
KLASA III - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica HR 28 - 0:00,000 20
2. 1 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 28 - 0:07,691 15
- 7 Giorgi Danilov KK GB Zagreb HR 13 odustao -
- 3 Marko Šnidaršić KK GB Zagreb HR 11 odustao -
- 9 Marko Ujević SAK Split HR 0 odustao -
 
KLASA III - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 28 - 0:00,000 20
2. 3 Marko Šnidaršić KK GB Zagreb HR 28 - 0:02,741 15
3. 2 Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica HR 28 - 0:04,591 12
4. 7 Giorgi Danilov KK GB Zagreb HR 28 - 0:21,357 10
5. 9 Marko Ujević SAK Split HR 28 - 0:22,518 8
 
KLASA IV - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 30 Dario Šamec AMK Stubaki HR 28 - 0:00,000 20
2. 11 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 28 - 0:06,394 15
3. 12 Nedeljko Vucelić KK GB Zagreb HR 28 - 0:24,668 12
4. 14 Roberto Sorčić AMK Skok Racing HR 26 - 2 kruga 10
 
KLASA IV - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 30 Dario Šamec AMK Stubaki HR 28 - 0:00,000 20
2. 12 Nedeljko Vucelić KK GB Zagreb HR 28 - 0:18,562 15
3. 14 Roberto Sorčić AMK Skok Racing HR 27 - 1 krug 12
4. 11 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 27 - 1 krug 10
 
KUP-POKAL PRVENSTVO
INA-Industrija nafte