PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U KARTINGU
ZAGREB-ŠPANSKO '02
Zagreb-Špansko, 28.04.2002.
KUP-POKAL PRVENSTVO

KLASA I - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 Matija Zajec KK GB Zagreb HR 9 8:42,480 0:00,000 20
2. 6 Renco Majdak KK GB Zagreb HR 9 8:42,980 0:00,500 15
3. 4 Karlo Golub AK Zagreb HR 9 8:49,993 0:07,513 12
4. 1 Matija Momčilović KK Koprivnica HR 9 8:51,558 0:09,078 10
5. 20 Rade Gavrilovski AMK Total HR 9 8:53,273 0:10,793 8
6. 16 Marko Blaževski AMK Total HR 9 8:58,768 0:16,288 6
7. 17 Antonio Vrban KK GB Zagreb HR 9 9:06,746 0:24,266 4
8. 15 Domagoj Strah KK Koprivnica HR 9 9:07,934 0:25,454 3
9. 14 Martin Magdić KK GB Zagreb HR 9 9:13,804 0:31,324 2
10. 9 Mateo Patekar KK GB Zagreb HR 9 9:25,347 0:42,867 1
11. 5 Mario Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 9 9:36,229 0:53,749 -
12. 12 Matej Čarapina KK GB Zagreb HR 9 9:36,820 0:54,340 -
13. 19 Marijan Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 9 9:38,755 0:56,275 -
14. 7 Josip Golub AK Zagreb HR 8 - 1 krug -
15. 18 Marko Čarapina KK GB Zagreb HR 8 - 1 krug -
- 8 Karlo Pukljak KK GB Zagreb HR 0 odustao -
 
KLASA I - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 Matija Zajec KK GB Zagreb HR 9 8:45,202 0:00,000 20
2. 6 Renco Majdak KK GB Zagreb HR 9 8:49,975 0:04,773 15
3. 8 Karlo Pukljak KK GB Zagreb HR 9 8:51,694 0:06,492 12
4. 4 Karlo Golub AK Zagreb HR 9 8:51,886 0:06,684 10
5. 20 Rade Gavrilovski AMK Total HR 9 8:57,860 0:12,658 8
6. 7 Josip Golub AK Zagreb HR 9 8:59,035 0:13,833 6
7. 15 Domagoj Strah KK Koprivnica HR 9 9:07,671 0:22,469 4
8. 17 Antonio Vrban KK GB Zagreb HR 9 9:08,298 0:23,096 3
9. 1 Matija Momčilović KK Koprivnica HR 9 9:11,174 0:25,972 2
10. 14 Martin Magdić KK GB Zagreb HR 9 9:12,486 0:27,284 1
11. 16 Marko Blaževski AMK Total HR 9 9:17,366 0:32,164 -
12. 9 Mateo Patekar KK GB Zagreb HR 9 9:18,476 0:33,274 -
13. 19 Marijan Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 9 9:31,347 0:46,145 -
14. 12 Matej Čarapina KK GB Zagreb HR 9 9:36,260 0:51,058 -
15. 5 Mario Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 9 9:44,028 0:58,826 -
16. 18 Marko Čarapina KK GB Zagreb HR 7 - 2 kruga -
 
KLASA II - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 Kristijan Habulin KK GB Zagreb HR 14 11:04,739 0:00,000 20
2. 5 Davor Marković KK GB Zagreb HR 14 11:19,365 0:14,626 15
3. 30 Filip Magdić KK GB Zagreb HR 14 11:26,186 0:21,447 12
4. 10 Andrea Pavlić AMK Skok Racing HR 14 11:42,280 0:37,541 10
5. 12 Antonio Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 10 - 4 kruga 8
- 9 Patrik Milohnić AMK Skok Racing HR 3 odustao -
- 6 Bruno Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 2 odustao -
- 2 Roberto Rauš KU Novi Marof HR 2 odustao -
 
KLASA II - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 Kristijan Habulin KK GB Zagreb HR 14 11:00,421 0:00,000 20
2. 2 Roberto Rauš KU Novi Marof HR 14 11:12,321 0:11,900 15
3. 5 Davor Marković KK GB Zagreb HR 14 11:16,095 0:15,674 12
4. 10 Andrea Pavlić AMK Skok Racing HR 14 11:39,039 0:38,618 10
5. 12 Antonio Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR 13 - 1 krug 8
- 6 Bruno Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 1 odustao -
- 30 Filip Magdić KK GB Zagreb HR 1 odustao -
 
KLASA III - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 19 14:36,415 0:00,000 20
2. 2 Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica HR 19 14:38,288 0:01,873 15
3. 3 Marko Šnidaršić KK GB Zagreb HR 19 15:11,992 0:35,577 12
4. 8 Marko Petrunić KK GB Zagreb HR 18 - 1 krug 10
- 7 Giorgi Danilov KK GB Zagreb HR 0 odustao -
- 5 Vanja Milković AMK Total HR 0 odustao -
 
KLASA III - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 19 14:35,211 0:00,000 20
2. 2 Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica HR 19 14:36,795 0:01,584 15
3. 3 Marko Šnidaršić KK GB Zagreb HR 19 14:37,728 0:02,517 12
4. 7 Giorgi Danilov KK GB Zagreb HR 18 - 1 krug 10
5. 8 Marko Petrunić KK GB Zagreb HR 18 - 1 krug 8
- 5 Vanja Milković AMK Total HR 7 odustao -
 
KLASA IV - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 30 Dario Šamec AMK Stubaki HR 19 14:38,869 0:00,000 20
2. 12 Nedeljko Vucelić KK GB Zagreb HR 19 15:03,777 0:24,908 15
3. 2 Christian Schweighofer KU Novi Marof HR 19 15:14,319 0:35,450 12
4. 14 Roberto Sorčić AMK Skok Racing HR 19 15:15,148 0:36,279 10
5. 4 Igor Cvetko SAK Split HR 18 - 1 krug 8
6. 5 Mario Spajia SAK Split HR 18 - 1 krug 6
7. 3 Zlatko Banić SAK Split HR 17 - 2 kruga 4
8. 11 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 16 - 3 kruga 3
 
KLASA IV - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 30 Dario Šamec AMK Stubaki HR 19 14:29,421 0:00,000 20
2. 12 Nedeljko Vucelić KK GB Zagreb HR 19 14:59,666 0:30,245 15
3. 2 Christian Schweighofer KU Novi Marof HR 19 15:11,987 0:42,566 12
4. 4 Igor Cvetko SAK Split HR 18 - 1 krug 10
5. 5 Mario Spajia SAK Split HR 18 - 1 krug 8
6. 14 Roberto Sorčić AMK Skok Racing HR 16 - 3 kruga 6
7. 3 Zlatko Banić SAK Split HR 14 - 5 krugova 4
 
KUP-POKAL PRVENSTVO
INA-Industrija nafte