štopericaciljna zastavica 1-2. 14.04.02. - Portorož (SLO)
3-4. 28.04.02. - Zagreb-Špansko
5-6. 12.05.02. - Čakovec
7-8. 26.05.02. - Ptuj (SLO)
  9-10. 23.06.02. - Zagreb-Mičevec
11-12. 04.08.02. - Ptuj (SLO)
13-14. 15.09.02. - Zagreb-Mičevec
 
MEĐUNARODNI KUP-POKAL HRVATSKE I SLOVENIJE U KARTINGU
KONAČNI REZULTATI
KUP-POKAL PRVENSTVO KUP

KLASA I
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Ukup.
1. 32 Urban Stare AMD Lucija SLO 20 12 10 12 15 12 [0] [0] 15 20 20 20 15 15 186
2. 38 Žan Lajkovič AMD Šlander Celje SLO 12 20 8 10 8 20 20 6 20 [0] [od] 12 12 20 168
3. 3 Matija Zajec KK GB Zagreb HR 8 6 20 20 10 15 12 [4] 12 12 [0] 6 20 6 147
4. 35 Matic Gorišek AMD Moste SLO 15 15 [2] 8 20 [3] 8 20 10 15 6 8 6 10 141
5. 1 Matija Momčilović KK Koprivnica HR 6 8 4 [0] 6 8 10 10 [2] 2 10 15 4 8 91
6. 36 Primož Bajželj AMD Moste SLO 2 10 12 [0] 2 1 3 12 1 10 12 0 [od] 12 77
7. 6 Renco Majdak KK GB Zagreb HR 10 2 15 15 12 6 0 0 0 od 4 4 - - 68
8. 4 Karlo Golub AK Zagreb HR 4 1 6 4 4 10 [0] 1 6 8 8 10 [0] 4 66
9. 7 Josip Golub AK Zagreb HR [0] [0] 0 1 1 2 15 15 3 4 15 1 1 0 58
10. 8 Karlo Pukljak KK GB Zagreb HR 3 0 [od] 6 3 4 4 2 4 3 [od] 0 8 1 38
11. 17 Antonio Vrban KK GB Zagreb HR [0] [0] 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 6 2 3 10 3 26
12. 40 Darjan Klobasa AMD Ptuj SLO [0] 3 [0] 2 0 0 6 8 0 0 3 2 2 0 26
13. 42 Sandi Milavec AMD Moste SLO 1 [0] 0 [od] 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 9
14. 20 Rade Gavrilovski AMK Total HR - - 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - 6
15. 16 Marko Blaževski AMK Total HR 0 4 1 0 - - - - - - - - - - 5
16. 44 Jaka Marinšek AMD Sportstil SLO [0] [0] 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 5
17. 25 Branko Banović KK GB Zagreb HR - - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
18. 43 Pija Šumer AMD Ptuj SLO - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 2 2
19. 14 Martin Magdić KK GB Zagreb HR - - 0 0 - - - - 0 1 - - 0 0 1
- 15 Domagoj Strah KK Koprivnica HR [0] 0 0 0 0 0 0 [od] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- 9 Mateo Patekar KK GB Zagreb HR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0
- 5 Mario Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR [od] [od] 0 0 0 0 od 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- 19 Marijan Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR - - 0 0 0 0 od 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- 18 Marko Čarapina KK GB Zagreb HR - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0 0 0
- 12 Matej Čarapina KK GB Zagreb HR - - 0 0 - 0 0 0 - - - - 0 0 0
- 11 Josip Svjetličić KK GB Zagreb HR - - - - 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
- 24 Nikola Belohradski KK GB Zagreb HR - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0
- 45 Matevž Habjan AMD Lucija SLO - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0
- 50 Anej Rovan AMD Šlander Celje SLO 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - - - - - 0
- 23 Nino Palatinuš AK Zagreb HR - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0
- 46 Luka Bricelj AMD Sportstil SLO - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0
- 26 Tomislav Srbljinović KK GB Zagreb HR - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 0
 
KLASA II
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Ukup.
1. 31 David Rotar AMD Moste SLO 20 20 15 20 20 20 15 20 15 20 20 20 - - 225
2. 4 Kristijan Habulin KK GB Zagreb HR [1] 8 20 12 15 12 20 15 12 10 10 [od] 10 20 164
3. 2 Roberto Rauš KU Novi Marof HR 12 6 [od] 8 - 10 od 6 20 15 15 12 15 6 125
4. 46 Alex Damiš AMD Ptuj SLO 10 12 12 15 12 15 od 10 10 8 12 [od] 8 [od] 124
5. 30 Filip Magdić KK GB Zagreb HR 15 [od] 6 0 10 0 2 12 8 [od] 0 10 20 od 83
6. 64 Klavdija Senica AMD Sportstil SLO [od] [od] 8 6 8 8 10 3 3 4 3 6 6 8 73
7. 61 Sebastjan Skrbinšek AMD Šlander Celje SLO 6 15 od 5 - od od - 6 od 8 15 od 15 70
8. 6 Bruno Bakšaj KK GB Zagreb HR 8 3 [od] od od - 4 1 4 6 2 3 12 12 55
9. 5 Davor Marković KK GB Zagreb HR [0] [od] 10 4 2 1 12 4 2 3 1 8 4 4 55
10. 38 Jan Jemc AMD Šlander Celje SLO 2 [od] - od 4 4 od 0 0 12 4 0 3 10 39
11. 10 Andrea Pavlić AMK Skok Racing HR 10 0 3 3 6 - - - od - 6 4 - - 32
12. 36 Sanja Smrdelj AMD Moste SLO 3 4 4 2 od 6 8 od - - - - - - 27
13. 35 Peter Studen AMD Moste SLO [0] 1 2 1 - 3 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 19
14. 12 Antonio Spajić KK GB Zagreb HR - - 1 0 3 2 1 0 0 2 od 0 0 1 10
15. 33 Jan Zorzut AMD Moste SLO - - - - - - od 8 - - od 1 - - 9
16. 62 Gašper Lukan AMD Lucija SLO - - - - - - 3 0 - - 0 0 1 3 7
17. 9 Patrik Milohnić AMK Skok Racing HR 4 od od - - - - - - - - - - - 4
18. 60 Jan Vežnaver AMD Ptuj SLO - - - - - - - - - - od 2 od 2 4
19. 11 Saša Radola AMK Skok Racing HR 0 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
 
KLASA III
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Ukup.
1. 31 Aleš Prek AMD Moste SLO 20 20 20 20 12 20 [8] 15 10 [8] 20 20 12 10 199
2. 41 Luka Jurkovič AMD Sportstil SLO 15 15 15 [8] 20 [0] 12 8 20 20 12 15 15 20 187
3. 1 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR [1] 10 12 15 15 [0] 10 20 12 15 10 12 3 12 146
4. 2 Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica HR [4] 12 10 12 10 12 4 12 8 10 15 8 10 [2] 123
5. 3 Marko Šnidaršić KK GB Zagreb HR - 0 6 10 [od] 15 15 6 od od od 10 20 15 97
6. 40 Miha Kovač AMD Lucija SLO 12 8 8 4 8 8 20 od 6 od 6 od - - 80
7. 36 Tomaž Mlinarič AMD Ptuj SLO 2 3 [od] 6 [od] 10 6 10 15 12 8 6 od od 78
8. 35 Gregor Krč AMD Moste SLO 6 [1] 4 2 4 2 3 3 [1] 1 4 1 4 3 37
9. 95 Davor Hvala AMD Ptuj SLO od 2 od - - - od od 4 4 od 4 8 8 30
10. 38 Ana Marija Gašperšič AMD Lucija SLO 8 4 od 3 6 6 - - - - - - - - 27
11. 7 Giorgi Danilov KK GB Zagreb HR 3 0 [od] 1 [od] 3 2 4 3 3 od 3 od 4 26
12. 8 Marko Petrunić KK GB Zagreb HR - - 3 0 3 1 - - 2 2 - - 6 6 23
13. 33 Domen Kerman AMD Moste SLO 10 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 16
14. 9 Marko Ujević SAK Split HR - - - - - - - - 0 6 od 2 - - 8
15. 5 Vanja Milinković AMK Total HR - - od od od 4 - - - - - - - - 4
 
KLASA IV
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Ukup.
1. 31 Aleš Repič AMD Moste SLO 20 20 20 20 15 15 [6] 20 15 15 20 20 [10] 12 212
2. 34 Domen Jerančič Jefra Racing Team SLO 12 10 15 10 12 8 12 10 20 [2] 8 [0] 3 15 135
3. 36 Gregor Tomazin AMD Lucija SLO 10 [od] 10 12 6 6 20 6 12 [4] 6 8 15 6 117
4. 30 Dario Šamec AMK Stubaki HR [0] 0 12 15 8 12 10 8 [od] 12 15 10 8 3 113
5. 11 Miran Koroš KU Novi Marof HR 3 0 0 - 20 10 3 2 [od] 20 10 0 20 20 108
6. 33 Aleš Bužga AMD Moste SLO - - 6 8 4 4 15 12 6 0 12 15 6 0 88
7. 32 Friderik Vajnhandl AMD Šentilj SLO 15 15 - - 10 20 od 15 - - - - - - 75
8. 35 Tomaž Janežič AMD Ptuj SLO [od] 12 8 6 [od] 3 1 3 1 6 1 4 2 8 55
9. 12 Nedeljko Vucelić KK GB Zagreb HR [0] 0 3 3 2 1 [od] 0 0 8 3 3 12 10 45
10. 43 Matej Sedmak AMD Moste SLO 8 3 0 0 1 0 - - 4 10 4 6 4 4 44
11. 39 Angelo Vežnaver AMD Ptuj SLO 0 0 4 4 0 2 4 4 10 od [od] - 0 2 30
12. 40 Marjan Smrdelj AMD Moste SLO 4 8 0 od - - - - 8 0 0 2 - - 22
13. 2 Christian Schweighofer KU Novi Marof HR 1 6 1 1 3 0 8 1 - - - - - - 21
14. 47 Nina Jerančič Jefra Racing Team SLO - - - - - - - - - - od 12 - - 12
15. 37 Anton Milavec AMD Moste SLO 6 4 0 - - - - - - - 2 od od od 12
16. 14 Roberto Sorčić AMK Skok Racing HR 2 2 0 0 0 0 - - 3 3 0 1 - - 11
17. 44 Jože Šeruga AMD Ptuj SLO - - 2 2 0 0 - - - - 0 0 - - 4
18. 4 Igor Cvetko SAK Split HR - - 0 0 - - 2 - - - - - 1 1 4
19. 15 Boris Ivanković KK GB Zagreb HR - - - - - - - - 2 1 - - 0 0 3
20. 5 Mario Spajia SAK Split HR 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - 1
- 3 Zlatko Banić SAK Split HR 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0
- 48 Andrej Resnik AMD Moste SLO 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
- 41 Boris Oven AMD Sportstil SLO od od - - - - - od - - - - - - 0
 
KUP-POKAL PRVENSTVO KUP
INA-Industrija nafte