STRANICE ORGANIZATORA:
RALLY ZA PRVENSTVO EUROPE
29. INA CROATIA RALLY '02 - 1. DAN
Zagreb, 13.-14.06.2002.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
1:00 1:19:18,3 0:00:00,0 20
2. 24 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:19:22,7 0:00:04,4 15
3. 22 N3 Matija Koritnik
David Gostič
Renault Clio Williams
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:21:58,6 0:02:40,3 12
4. 19 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 1:22:00,3 0:02:42,0 10
5. 32 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:22:04,8 0:02:46,5 8
6. 42 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:24:00,9 0:04:42,6 6
7. 16 A8 Dražen Pigl
Željko Sutlović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
0:00 1:24:12,9 0:04:54,6 4
8. 65 N3 Alen Magdić
Damir Jurica
Honda Integra Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:25:11,2 0:05:52,9 3
9. 29 N4 Marin Galić
Tomislav Štajduhar
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 1:25:35,0 0:06:16,7 2
10. 56 N1 Tomislav Kelković
Davor Matun
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:26:59,6 0:07:41,3 1
11. 15 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
0:00 1:27:08,1 0:07:49,8 -
12. 55 N1 Marko Lovak
Marijan Stublić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:27:29,8 0:08:11,5 -
13. 48 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Alan Tomić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:27:52,0 0:08:33,7 -
14. 50 A5 Neven Kozarić
Siniša Dereta
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Siget
0:00 1:28:13,0 0:08:54,7 -
15. 54 A5 Miljenko Mirić
Vladimir Poredski
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:29:11,6 0:09:53,3 -
16. 59 N1 Mišel Beti
Boris Najdanović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:30:42,5 0:11:24,2 -
17. 62 A5 Saša Ljubenko
Boris Kuš
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:31:15,1 0:11:56,8 -
18. 63 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:31:52,2 0:12:33,9 -
19. 69 N1 Branko Labaš
Ivan Blagec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:33:57,8 0:14:39,5 -
20. 68 A5 Davor Fiket
Ivan Plečko
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
0:00 1:35:01,3 0:15:43,0 -
21. 52 A7 Oto-M. Juričev M.
Luka Marjanović
Renault Clio 16S
AK Delta
0:50 1:37:15,1 0:17:56,8 -
22. 66 A5 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:37:32,3 0:18:14,0 -
23. 64 A7 Tomislav Ivanjek
Tomislav Dragozet
Peugeot 309 GTI
AK Delta
8:30 1:46:04,6 0:26:46,3 -
- 10 A8 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AK Astra
odustali -
- 25 A8 Zlatko Filipović
Krešimir Gospodinović
Subaru Impreza 555
AK Favorit
odustali -
- 41 A5 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 60 N1 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
- 61 A5 Romeo Matulja
Dubravka Zaharija
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3
AK Rijeka
odustali -
- 70 A5 Slaven Šekuljica
Edo Čop
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 71 A5 Igor Ban
Zvonimir Banek
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 34 A8 Boris Beraković
Željko Hadjar
Nissan Sunny GTI-R
AK Delta
nisu startali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
1:00 1:19:18,3 0:00:00,0 20
2. 22 N3 Matija Koritnik
David Gostič
Renault Clio Williams
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:21:58,6 0:02:40,3 15
3. 19 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 1:22:00,3 0:02:42,0 12
4. 65 N3 Alen Magdić
Damir Jurica
Honda Integra Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:25:11,2 0:05:52,9 10
5. 29 N4 Marin Galić
Tomislav Štajduhar
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 1:25:35,0 0:06:16,7 8
6. 56 N1 Tomislav Kelković
Davor Matun
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:26:59,6 0:07:41,3 6
7. 55 N1 Marko Lovak
Marijan Stublić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:27:29,8 0:08:11,5 4
8. 59 N1 Mišel Beti
Boris Najdanović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:30:42,5 0:11:24,2 3
9. 69 N1 Branko Labaš
Ivan Blagec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:33:57,8 0:14:39,5 2
- 60 N1 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 24 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:19:22,7 0:00:00,0 20
2. 32 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:22:04,8 0:02:42,1 15
3. 42 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:24:00,9 0:04:38,2 12
4. 16 A8 Dražen Pigl
Željko Sutlović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
0:00 1:24:12,9 0:04:50,2 10
5. 15 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
0:00 1:27:08,1 0:07:45,4 8
6. 48 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Alan Tomić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:27:52,0 0:08:29,3 6
7. 50 A5 Neven Kozarić
Siniša Dereta
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Siget
0:00 1:28:13,0 0:08:50,3 4
8. 54 A5 Miljenko Mirić
Vladimir Poredski
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:29:11,6 0:09:48,9 3
9. 62 A5 Saša Ljubenko
Boris Kuš
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:31:15,1 0:11:52,4 2
10. 63 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:31:52,2 0:12:29,5 1
11. 68 A5 Davor Fiket
Ivan Plečko
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
0:00 1:35:01,3 0:15:38,6 -
12. 52 A7 Oto-M. Juričev M.
Luka Marjanović
Renault Clio 16S
AK Delta
0:50 1:37:15,1 0:17:52,4 -
13. 66 A5 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:37:32,3 0:18:09,6 -
14. 64 A7 Tomislav Ivanjek
Tomislav Dragozet
Peugeot 309 GTI
AK Delta
8:30 1:46:04,6 0:26:41,9 -
- 10 A8 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AK Astra
odustali -
- 25 A8 Zlatko Filipović
Krešimir Gospodinović
Subaru Impreza 555
AK Favorit
odustali -
- 41 A5 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 61 A5 Romeo Matulja
Dubravka Zaharija
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3
AK Rijeka
odustali -
- 70 A5 Slaven Šekuljica
Edo Čop
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 71 A5 Igor Ban
Zvonimir Banek
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 34 A8 Boris Beraković
Željko Hadjar
Nissan Sunny GTI-R
AK Delta
nisu startali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 56 N1 Tomislav Kelković
Davor Matun
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:26:59,6 0:00:00,0 10
2. 55 N1 Marko Lovak
Marijan Stublić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:27:29,8 0:00:30,2 6
3. 59 N1 Mišel Beti
Boris Najdanović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:30:42,5 0:03:42,9 4
4. 69 N1 Branko Labaš
Ivan Blagec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:33:57,8 0:06:58,2 3
- 60 N1 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
 
KLASE N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 22 N3 Matija Koritnik
David Gostič
Renault Clio Williams
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:21:58,6 0:00:00,0 -
2. 65 N3 Alen Magdić
Damir Jurica
Honda Integra Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:25:11,2 0:03:12,6 -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 42 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:24:00,9 0:00:00,0 10
2. 48 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Alan Tomić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:27:52,0 0:03:51,1 6
3. 50 A5 Neven Kozarić
Siniša Dereta
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Siget
0:00 1:28:13,0 0:04:12,1 4
4. 54 A5 Miljenko Mirić
Vladimir Poredski
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:29:11,6 0:05:10,7 3
5. 62 A5 Saša Ljubenko
Boris Kuš
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:31:15,1 0:07:14,2 2
6. 63 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:31:52,2 0:07:51,3 1
7. 68 A5 Davor Fiket
Ivan Plečko
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
0:00 1:35:01,3 0:11:00,4 -
8. 66 A5 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:37:32,3 0:13:31,4 -
- 41 A5 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 61 A5 Romeo Matulja
Dubravka Zaharija
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3
AK Rijeka
odustali -
- 70 A5 Slaven Šekuljica
Edo Čop
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 71 A5 Igor Ban
Zvonimir Banek
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
 
KLASE A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 24 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:19:22,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 32 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:22:04,8 0:02:42,1 6
3. 15 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
0:00 1:27:08,1 0:07:45,4 4
4. 52 A7 Oto-M. Juričev M.
Luka Marjanović
Renault Clio 16S
AK Delta
0:50 1:37:15,1 0:17:52,4 3
5. 64 A7 Tomislav Ivanjek
Tomislav Dragozet
Peugeot 309 GTI
AK Delta
8:30 1:46:04,6 0:26:41,9 2
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AMK SIGET 20 Nenad Lončarić N4 20 Tomislav Škalić A6 6 Antun Vrbanović A5 46
2. AK DELTA 12 Juraj Šebalj N4 12 Željko Sopić A5 10 Alen Magdić N3 34
3. AMK DUGO SELO 15 Matija Koritnik N3 15 Hrvoje Perharić A7 3 Miljenko Mirić A5 33
4. AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 8 Jaki Franja A7 - - 8
5. AMK STUBAKI 2 Branko Labaš N1 - - 2
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. MOTOR-DIHT MRM TEAM 15 Matija Koritnik N3 15 Hrvoje Perharić A7 - 30
2. BILLA ŠKODA TDI CROATIA TEAM 12 Juraj Šebalj N4 8 Marin Galić N4 - 20
 
INA-Industrija nafte