STRANICE ORGANIZATORA:
RALLY ZA PRVENSTVO EUROPE
29. INA CROATIA RALLY '02 - 2. DAN
Zagreb, 15.06.2002.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
0:00 1:15:38,7 0:00:00,0 20
2. 24 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:16:28,9 0:00:50,2 15
3. 19 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 1:18:56,8 0:03:18,1 12
4. 42 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:19:55,1 0:04:16,4 10
5. 65 N3 Alen Magdić
Damir Jurica
Honda Integra Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:23:13,7 0:07:35,0 8
6. 56 N1 Tomislav Kelković
Davor Matun
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:24:11,9 0:08:33,2 6
7. 50 A5 Neven Kozarić
Siniša Dereta
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Siget
0:00 1:24:49,8 0:09:11,1 4
8. 48 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Alan Tomić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:25:13,2 0:09:34,5 3
9. 52 A7 Oto-M. Juričev M.
Luka Marjanović
Renault Clio 16S
AK Delta
0:00 1:25:59,8 0:10:21,1 2
10. 59 N1 Mišel Beti
Boris Najdanović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:28:24,8 0:12:46,1 1
11. 54 A5 Miljenko Mirić
Davor Matun
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:29:19,0 0:13:40,3 -
12. 64 A7 Tomislav Ivanjek
Tomislav Dragozet
Peugeot 309 GTI
AK Delta
0:00 1:32:49,8 0:17:11,1 -
13. 66 A5 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:35:07,7 0:19:29,0 -
14. 63 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:41:20,3 0:25:41,6 -
- 10 A8 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AK Astra
odustali -
- 15 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
odustali -
- 16 A8 Dražen Pigl
Željko Sutlović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
odustali -
- 22 N3 Matija Koritnik
David Gostič
Renault Clio Williams
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 29 N4 Marin Galić
Tomislav Štajduhar
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 32 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 55 N1 Marko Lovak
Marijan Stublić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
- 62 A5 Saša Ljubenko
Boris Kuš
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
- 68 A5 Davor Fiket
Ivan Plečko
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
odustali -
- 69 N1 Branko Labaš
Ivan Blagec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
0:00 1:15:38,7 0:00:00,0 20
2. 19 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 1:18:56,8 0:03:18,1 15
3. 65 N3 Alen Magdić
Damir Jurica
Honda Integra Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:23:13,7 0:07:35,0 12
4. 56 N1 Tomislav Kelković
Davor Matun
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:24:11,9 0:08:33,2 10
5. 59 N1 Mišel Beti
Boris Najdanović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:28:24,8 0:12:46,1 8
- 22 N3 Matija Koritnik
David Gostič
Renault Clio Williams
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 29 N4 Marin Galić
Tomislav Štajduhar
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 55 N1 Marko Lovak
Marijan Stublić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
- 69 N1 Branko Labaš
Ivan Blagec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 24 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:16:28,9 0:00:00,0 20
2. 42 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:19:55,1 0:03:26,2 15
3. 50 A5 Neven Kozarić
Siniša Dereta
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Siget
0:00 1:24:49,8 0:08:20,9 12
4. 48 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Alan Tomić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:25:13,2 0:08:44,3 10
5. 52 A7 Oto-M. Juričev M.
Luka Marjanović
Renault Clio 16S
AK Delta
0:00 1:25:59,8 0:09:30,9 8
6. 54 A5 Miljenko Mirić
Davor Matun
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:29:19,0 0:12:50,1 6
7. 64 A7 Tomislav Ivanjek
Tomislav Dragozet
Peugeot 309 GTI
AK Delta
0:00 1:32:49,8 0:16:20,9 4
8. 66 A5 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:35:07,7 0:18:38,8 3
9. 63 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:41:20,3 0:24:51,4 2
- 10 A8 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AK Astra
odustali -
- 15 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
odustali -
- 16 A8 Dražen Pigl
Željko Sutlović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
odustali -
- 32 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 62 A5 Saša Ljubenko
Boris Kuš
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
- 68 A5 Davor Fiket
Ivan Plečko
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
odustali
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 56 N1 Tomislav Kelković
Davor Matun
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:24:11,9 0:00:00,0 10
2. 59 N1 Mišel Beti
Boris Najdanović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:28:24,8 0:04:12,9 6
- 55 N1 Marko Lovak
Marijan Stublić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
- 69 N1 Branko Labaš
Ivan Blagec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
 
KLASE N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 65 N3 Alen Magdić
Damir Jurica
Honda Integra Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:23:13,7 0:00:00,0 -
- 22 N3 Matija Koritnik
David Gostič
Renault Clio Williams
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 42 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:19:55,1 0:00:00,0 10
2. 50 A5 Neven Kozarić
Siniša Dereta
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Siget
0:00 1:24:49,8 0:04:54,7 6
3. 48 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Alan Tomić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:25:13,2 0:05:18,1 4
4. 54 A5 Miljenko Mirić
Davor Matun
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:29:19,0 0:09:23,9 3
5. 66 A5 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:35:07,7 0:15:12,6 2
6. 63 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:41:20,3 0:21:25,2 1
- 62 A5 Saša Ljubenko
Boris Kuš
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta
odustali
- 68 A5 Davor Fiket
Ivan Plečko
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
odustali -
 
KLASE A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 24 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:16:28,9 0:00:00,0 10
2. 52 A7 Oto-M. Juričev M.
Luka Marjanović
Renault Clio 16S
AK Delta
0:00 1:25:59,8 0:09:30,9 6
3. 64 A7 Tomislav Ivanjek
Tomislav Dragozet
Peugeot 309 GTI
AK Delta
0:00 1:32:49,8 0:16:20,9 4
- 15 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
odustali -
- 32 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AMK SIGET 20 Nenad Lončarić N4 20 Tomislav Škalić A6 12 Neven Kozarić A5 52
2. AK DELTA 15 Juraj Šebalj N4 15 Željko Sopić A5 12 Alen Magdić N3 42
3. AMK DUGO SELO 6 Miljenko Mirić A5 - - 6
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. BILLA ŠKODA TDI CROATIA TEAM 15 Juraj Šebalj N4 - - 15
2. MOTOR-DIHT MRM TEAM 8 Mišel Beti N1 - - 8
 
INA-Industrija nafte