RALLY ZA PRVENSTVO SREDNJEEUROPSKE ZONE
9. MARTINSKI RALLY '02
Dugo Selo, 28.-29.06..2002.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
0:00 1:19:14,6 0:00:00,0 20
2. 8 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
0:00 1:20:17,6 0:01:03,0 15
3. 4 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:20:30,4 0:01:15,8 12
4. 11 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 1:24:44,1 0:05:29,5 10
5. 24 N3 Darko Rafaj
Igor Kovačić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:26:23,6 0:07:09,0 8
6. 12 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:27:07,1 0:07:52,5 6
7. 22 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:27:45,8 0:08:31,2 4
8. 10 N3 Matija Koritnik
David Gostič
Renault Clio Williams
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:29:08,9 0:09:54,3 3
9. 40 N1 Tomislav Kelković
Davor Matun
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:29:10,5 0:09:55,9 2
10. 32 N1 Marko Lovak
Marijan Stublić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:29:47,6 0:10:33,0 1
11. 35 N1 Mišel Beti
Nikola Đurin
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:29:48,7 0:10:34,1 -
12. 47 A5 Reno Turk
Mislav Batan
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:10 1:30:18,0 0:11:03,4 -
13. 37 N1 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:30:36,1 0:11:21,5 -
14. 16 A8 Zlatko Filipović
Krešimir Gospodinović
Subaru Impreza 555
AK Favorit
0:00 1:32:45,8 0:13:31,2 -
15. 33 N3 Tajana Koren
Tomislav Štajduhar
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Speedy
0:00 1:33:56,9 0:14:42,3 -
16. 42 A5 Davor Fiket
Ivan Plečko
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
0:00 1:34:24,7 0:15:10,1 -
17. 48 N1 Dean Kirinčić
Branimir Cvijić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:34:50,2 0:15:35,6 -
18. 46 N1 Branko Labaš
Ivan Blagec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
0:10 1:35:43,9 0:16:29,3 -
19. 41 A5 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:35:51,3 0:16:36,7 -
20. 49 N3 Jasna Brčić-Mihok
Marija Stublić
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:37:10,3 0:17:55,7 -
21. 31 A7 Oto-M. Juričev-Martinčev
Luka Marjanović
Renault Clio 16S
AK Delta
0:30 1:40:26,7 0:21:12,1 -
22. 34 N3 Dino Mađarić
Davor Bistrović
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Zagreb
0:10 1:40:59,8 0:21:45,2 -
- 13 A8 Neven Kozarić
Kristina Priščan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 14 A8 Dražen Pigl
Željko Sutlović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
odustali -
- 15 N4 Marin Galić
Antea Kodžoman
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
odustali  -
- 17 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Zoran Raštegorac
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AK Favorit
odustali  -
- 23 A5 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali  -
- 28 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Alan Tomić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 29 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali  -
- 30 A7 Miljenko Mirić
Vladimir Poredski
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 38 A5 Saša Ljubenko
Boris Kuš
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta
odustali  -
- 39 A7 Tomislav Ivanjek
Tomislav Dragozet
Peugeot 309 GTI
AK Delta
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
0:00 1:19:14,6 0:00:00,0 20
2. 11 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 1:24:44,1 0:05:29,5 15
3. 24 N3 Darko Rafaj
Igor Kovačić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:26:23,6 0:07:09,0 12
4. 10 N3 Matija Koritnik
David Gostič
Renault Clio Williams
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:29:08,9 0:09:54,3 10
5. 40 N1 Tomislav Kelković
Davor Matun
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:29:10,5 0:09:55,9 8
6. 32 N1 Marko Lovak
Marijan Stublić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:29:47,6 0:10:33,0 6
7. 35 N1 Mišel Beti
Nikola Đurin
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:29:48,7 0:10:34,1 4
8. 37 N1 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:30:36,1 0:11:21,5 3
9. 33 N3 Tajana Koren
Tomislav Štajduhar
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Speedy
0:00 1:33:56,9 0:14:42,3 2
10. 48 N1 Dean Kirinčić
Branimir Cvijić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:34:50,2 0:15:35,6 1
11. 46 N1 Branko Labaš
Ivan Blagec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
0:10 1:35:43,9 0:16:29,3 -
12. 49 N3 Jasna Brčić-Mihok
Marija Stublić
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:37:10,3 0:17:55,7 -
13. 34 N3 Dino Mađarić
Davor Bistrović
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Zagreb
0:10 1:40:59,8 0:21:45,2 -
- 15 N4 Marin Galić
Antea Kodžoman
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
odustali  -
- 17 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Zoran Raštegorac
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AK Favorit
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
0:00 1:20:17,6 0:00:00,0 20
2. 4 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:20:30,4 0:00:12,8 15
3. 12 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:27:07,1 0:06:49,5 12
4. 22 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:27:45,8 0:07:28,2 10
5. 47 A5 Reno Turk
Mislav Batan
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:10 1:30:18,0 0:10:00,4 8
6. 16 A8 Zlatko Filipović
Krešimir Gospodinović
Subaru Impreza 555
AK Favorit
0:00 1:32:45,8 0:13:31,2 6
7. 42 A5 Davor Fiket
Ivan Plečko
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
0:00 1:34:24,7 0:14:07,1 4
8. 41 A5 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:35:51,3 0:15:33,7 3
9. 31 A7 Oto-M. Juričev-Martinčev
Luka Marjanović
Renault Clio 16S
AK Delta
0:30 1:40:26,7 0:20:09,1 2
- 13 A8 Neven Kozarić
Kristina Priščan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Siget
odustali  -
- 14 A8 Dražen Pigl
Željko Sutlović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
odustali -
- 23 A5 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali  -
- 28 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Alan Tomić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 29 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali  -
- 30 A7 Miljenko Mirić
Vladimir Poredski
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali  -
- 38 A5 Saša Ljubenko
Boris Kuš
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
- 39 A7 Tomislav Ivanjek
Tomislav Dragozet
Peugeot 309 GTI
AK Delta
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 40 N1 Tomislav Kelković
Davor Matun
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:29:10,5 0:00:00,0 10
2. 32 N1 Marko Lovak
Marijan Stublić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:29:47,6 0:00:37,1 6
3. 35 N1 Mišel Beti
Nikola Đurin
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:29:48,7 0:00:38,2 4
4. 37 N1 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:30:36,1 0:01:25,6 3
5. 48 N1 Dean Kirinčić
Branimir Cvijić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:34:50,2 0:05:39,7 2
6. 46 N1 Branko Labaš
Ivan Blagec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
0:10 1:35:43,9 0:06:33,4 1
 
KLASE N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 24 N3 Darko Rafaj
Igor Kovačić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:26:23,6 0:00:00,0 10
2. 10 N3 Matija Koritnik
David Gostič
Renault Clio Williams
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:29:08,9 0:02:45,3 6
3. 33 N3 Tajana Koren
Tomislav Štajduhar
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Speedy
0:00 1:33:56,9 0:07:33,3 4
4. 49 N3 Jasna Brčić-Mihok
Marija Stublić
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:37:10,3 0:10:46,7 3
5. 34 N3 Dino Mađarić
Davor Bistrović
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Zagreb
0:10 1:40:59,8 0:14:36,2 2
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 22 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:27:45,8 0:00:00,0 10
2. 47 A5 Reno Turk
Mislav Batan
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:10 1:30:18,0 0:02:32,2 6
3. 42 A5 Davor Fiket
Ivan Plečko
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
0:00 1:34:24,7 0:06:38,9 4
4. 41 A5 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:35:51,3 0:08:05,5 3
- 23 A5 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 28 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Alan Tomić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
odustali  -
- 29 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 38 A5 Saša Ljubenko
Boris Kuš
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta
odustali  -
 
KLASE A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
0:00 1:20:17,6 0:00:00,0 10
2. 4 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:20:30,4 0:00:12,8 6
3. 12 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:27:07,1 0:06:49,5 4
4. 31 A7 Oto-M. Juričev-Martinčev
Luka Marjanović
Renault Clio 16S
AK Delta
0:30 1:40:26,7 0:20:09,1 3
- 30 A7 Miljenko Mirić
Vladimir Poredski
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 39 A7 Tomislav Ivanjek
Tomislav Dragozet
Peugeot 309 GTI
AK Delta
odustali  -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AMK SIGET 20 Nenad Lončarić N4 15 Tomislav Škalić A6 - 35
2. AMK DUGO SELO 12 Darko Rafaj N3 12 Hrvoje Perharić A7 10 Matija Koritnik N3 34
3. AK DELTA 15 Juraj Šebalj N4 10 Željko Sopić A5 8 Tomislav Kelković N1 33
4. AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 20 Jaki Franja A7 - - 20
5. AK FAVORIT 6 Zlatko Filipović A8 - - 6
6. AK SPEEDY 2 Tajana Koren N3 - - 2
7. AMD MATULJI RACING 1 Dean Kirinčić N1 - - 1
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. MOTOR-DIHT MRM TEAM 12 Hrvoje Perharić A7 10 Matija Koritnik N3 - 22
2. BILLA ŠKODA TDI CROATIA TEAM 15 Juraj Šebalj N4 - - 15
 
INA-Industrija nafte