MEĐUNARODNI RALLY
INA MILLENNIUM KVARNERSKI RALLY '02
Rijeka, 12.-13.04.2002.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 19 N3 Matija Koritnik
David Gostič
Renault Clio Williams
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 0:47:32,5 0:00:00,0 20
2. 8 N4 Dean Saftić
David Dobrila
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:47:37,3 0:00:04,8 15
3. 11 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
0:00 0:48:22,3 0:00:49,8 12
4. 6 A8 Dražen Pigl
Željko Sutlović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
0:10 0:49:02,6 0:01:30,1 10
5. 1 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
0:30 0:49:03,8 0:01:31,3 8
6. 14 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 0:49:11,9 0:01:39,4 6
7. 15 N4 Marin Galić
Tomislav Štajduhar
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 0:49:40,4 0:02:07,9 4
8. 10 A8 Zlatko Filipović
Krešimir Gospodinović
Subaru Impreza 555
AK Favorit
0:00 0:49:55,3 0:02:22,8 3
9. 21 N3 Darko Rafaj
Igor Kovačić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 0:50:26,9 0:02:54,4 2
10. 34 A5 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:51:23,4 0:03:50,9 1
11. 13 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Ronald Schiffner
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AK Favorit
0:00 0:52:18,1 0:04:45,6 -
12. 35 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Alan Tomić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 0:52:19,3 0:04:46,8 -
13. 23 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:52:22,5 0:04:50,0 -
14. 33 A5 Denis Grdić
Neven Sušanj
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMD INA Millen.Cerini
0:00 0:52:58,4 0:05:25,9 -
15. 39 N1 Marko Lovak
Marijan Stublić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:20 0:54:26,3 0:06:53,8 -
16. 25 N1 Dean Kirinčić
Alen Babić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:54:51,6 0:07:19,1 -
17. 37 N1 Mišel Beti
Boris Najdanović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:55:49,0 0:08:16,5 -
18. 38 N1 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 0:55:53,0 0:08:20,5 -
19. 32 A5 Romeo Matulja
Dubravka Zaharija
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3
AK Rijeka
0:00 0:55:57,1 0:08:24,6 -
20. 31 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Raštegorac
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 0:56:45,5 0:09:13,0 -
21. 24 A5 Saša Ljubenko
Danijel Opuhač
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta
0:30 0:57:12,1 0:09:39,6 -
22. 28 A5 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:10 0:57:45,9 0:10:13,4 -
23. 27 A5 Davor Fiket
Ivan Plečko
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
0:00 0:58:21,4 0:10:48,9 -
24. 40 N1 Branko Lavaš
Ivan Blagec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
0:50 0:59:28,9 0:11:56,4 -
25. 22 N3 Vlado Božičević
Goran Crnković
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Rijeka
0:00 0:59:41,3 0:12:08,8 -
26. 26 A5 Slaven Šekuljica
Robert Kozina
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
1:00 1:00:32,7 0:13:00,2 -
- 26 A5 Igor Ban
Zvonimir Banek
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 isključeni -
- 2 A8 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AK Astra
0:00 odustali  -
- 3 A8 Mike Pattison
Siniša Štefanović
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AK Prigorje
0:00 odustali -
- 16 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 odustali  -
- 20 A7 Ivica Vučetić
Hrvoje Šalković
Renault Clio 16S
AK Astra
0:00 odustali -
- 29 A5 Miljenko Mirić
Davor Matun
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 odustali  -
- 41 A5 Robert Živko
Nikolina Đakulović
Citroën AX 1.4
AMD INA Millen.Cerini
0:00 odustali -
- 42 N3 Željko Drenjavčević
Zoran Sinčić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 odustali  -
- 7 A8 Boris Beraković
Damir Vlašić
Nissan Sunny GTI-R
AK Delta
0:00 nisu startali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 19 N3 Matija Koritnik
David Gostič
Renault Clio Williams
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 0:47:32,5 0:00:00,0 20
2. 8 N4 Dean Saftić
David Dobrila
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:47:37,3 0:00:04,8 15
3. 1 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
0:30 0:49:03,8 0:01:31,3 12
4. 14 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 0:49:11,9 0:01:39,4 10
5. 15 N4 Marin Galić
Tomislav Štajduhar
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 0:49:40,4 0:02:07,9 8
6. 21 N3 Darko Rafaj
Igor Kovačić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 0:50:26,9 0:02:54,4 6
7. 13 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Ronald Schiffner
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AK Favorit
0:00 0:52:18,1 0:04:45,6 4
8. 39 N1 Marko Lovak
Marijan Stublić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:20 0:54:26,3 0:06:53,8 3
9. 25 N1 Dean Kirinčić
Alen Babić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:54:51,6 0:07:19,1 2
10. 37 N1 Mišel Beti
Boris Najdanović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:55:49,0 0:08:16,5 1
11. 38 N1 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 0:55:53,0 0:08:20,5 -
12. 40 N1 Branko Lavaš
Ivan Blagec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
0:50 0:59:28,9 0:11:56,4 -
13. 22 N3 Vlado Božičević
Goran Crnković
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Rijeka
0:00 0:59:41,3 0:12:08,8 -
- 42 N3 Željko Drenjavčević
Zoran Sinčić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 odustali  -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 11 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
0:00 0:48:22,3 0:00:00,0 20
2. 6 A8 Dražen Pigl
Željko Sutlović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
0:10 0:49:02,6 0:00:40,3 15
3. 10 A8 Zlatko Filipović
Krešimir Gospodinović
Subaru Impreza 555
AK Favorit
0:00 0:49:55,3 0:02:22,8 12
4. 34 A5 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:51:23,4 0:03:01,1 10
5. 35 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Alan Tomić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 0:52:19,3 0:03:57,0 8
6. 23 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:52:22,5 0:04:00,2 6
7. 33 A5 Denis Grdić
Neven Sušanj
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMD INA Millen.Cerini
0:00 0:52:58,4 0:04:36,1 4
8. 32 A5 Romeo Matulja
Dubravka Zaharija
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3
AK Rijeka
0:00 0:55:57,1 0:07:34,8 3
9. 31 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Raštegorac
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 0:56:45,5 0:08:23,2 2
10. 24 A5 Saša Ljubenko
Danijel Opuhač
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta
0:30 0:57:12,1 0:08:49,8 1
11. 28 A5 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:10 0:57:45,9 0:09:23,6 -
12. 27 A5 Davor Fiket
Ivan Plečko
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
0:00 0:58:21,4 0:09:59,1 -
13. 26 A5 Slaven Šekuljica
Robert Kozina
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
1:00 1:00:32,7 0:12:10,4 -
- 26 A5 Igor Ban
Zvonimir Banek
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 isključeni  -
- 2 A8 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AK Astra
0:00 odustali -
- 3 A8 Mike Pattison
Siniša Štefanović
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AK Prigorje
0:00 odustali  -
- 16 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 odustali -
- 20 A7 Ivica Vučetić
Hrvoje Šalković
Renault Clio 16S
AK Astra
0:00 odustali  -
- 29 A5 Miljenko Mirić
Davor Matun
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 odustali -
- 41 A5 Robert Živko
Nikolina Đakulović
Citroën AX 1.4
AMD INA Millen.Cerini
0:00 odustali  -
- 7 A8 Boris Beraković
Damir Vlašić
Nissan Sunny GTI-R
AK Delta
0:00 nisu startali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 39 N1 Marko Lovak
Marijan Stublić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:20 0:54:26,3 0:00:20,0 10
2. 25 N1 Dean Kirinčić
Alen Babić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:54:51,6 0:00:45,3 6
3. 37 N1 Mišel Beti
Boris Najdanović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:55:49,0 0:01:42,7 4
4. 38 N1 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 0:55:53,0 0:01:46,7 3
5. 40 N1 Branko Lavaš
Ivan Blagec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
0:50 0:59:28,9 0:05:22,6 2
 
KLASE N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 19 N3 Matija Koritnik
David Gostič
Renault Clio Williams
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 0:47:32,5 0:00:00,0 10
2. 21 N3 Darko Rafaj
Igor Kovačić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 0:50:26,9 0:02:54,4 6
3. 22 N3 Vlado Božičević
Goran Crnković
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Rijeka
0:00 0:59:41,3 0:12:08,8 4
- 42 N3 Željko Drenjavčević
Zoran Sinčić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 odustali  -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 34 A5 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:51:23,4 0:00:00,0 10
2. 35 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Alan Tomić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 0:52:19,3 0:00:55,9 6
3. 23 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:52:22,5 0:00:59,1 4
4. 33 A5 Denis Grdić
Neven Sušanj
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMD INA Millen.Cerini
0:00 0:52:58,4 0:01:35,0 3
5. 32 A5 Romeo Matulja
Dubravka Zaharija
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3
AK Rijeka
0:00 0:55:57,1 0:04:33,7 2
6. 31 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Raštegorac
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 0:56:45,5 0:05:22,1 1
7. 24 A5 Saša Ljubenko
Danijel Opuhač
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta
0:30 0:57:12,1 0:05:48,7 -
8. 28 A5 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:10 0:57:45,9 0:06:22,5 -
9. 27 A5 Davor Fiket
Ivan Plečko
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
0:00 0:58:21,4 0:06:58,0 -
10. 26 A5 Slaven Šekuljica
Robert Kozina
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
1:00 1:00:32,7 0:09:09,3 -
- 26 A5 Igor Ban
Zvonimir Banek
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 isključeni -
- 29 A5 Miljenko Mirić
Davor Matun
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 odustali  -
- 41 A5 Robert Živko
Nikolina Đakulović
Citroën AX 1.4
AMD INA Millen.Cerini
0:00 odustali -
 
KLASE A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 11 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
0:00 0:48:22,3 0:00:00,0 10
- 16 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 odustali  -
- 20 A7 Ivica Vučetić
Hrvoje Šalković
Renault Clio 16S
AK Astra
0:00 odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK DELTA 15 Dražen Pigl A8 10 Juraj Šebalj N4 10 Siniša Crnojević A5 35
2. AMK DUGO SELO 20 Matija Koritnik N3 6 Darko Rafaj N3 - 26
3. AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 20 Jaki Franja A7 - - 20
4. AMK SIGET 12 Nenad Lončarić N4 8 Antun Vrbanović A5 - 20
5. AMD MATULJI RACING 15 Dean Saftić N4 2 Dean Kirinčić N1 - 17
6. AK FAVORIT 12 Zlatko Filipović A8 4 Daniel Šaškin N4 - 16
7. AMD INA MILLENNIUM CERINI 4 Denis Grdić A5 - - 4
8. AK RIJEKA 3 Romeo Matulja A5 - - 3
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. MOTOR-DIHT MRM TEAM 20 Matija Koritnik N3 - - 20
2. BILLA ŠKODA TDI CROATIA TEAM 10 Juraj Šebalj N4 8 Marin Galić N4 - 18
 
INA-Industrija nafte