AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
ALUCRO UČKA '02
Učka, 26.05.2002.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaost. Bod.
1. 2 20 Cvetko Jaketić AK Klek Rover 114 GTI 16.656 0 20
2. 4 60 Dušan Grahek AK Klek Renault 5 GT Turbo 17.070 414 15
3. 4 61 Marko Palijan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol
Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 17.903 1.247 12
4. 3 41 Marin Petrić AMD Matuilji Racing Peugeot 206 S16 18.447 1.791 10
5. 1 1 Bojan Krota AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 Ab. 18.600 1.944 8
6. 1 4 Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 18.748 2.092 6
7. 2 21 Domagoj Delišimunović AK Klek Citroën AX 1.4 GT 18.798 2.142 4
8. 1 3 Denis Šverko AMD Opatija Mini Moris 18.838 2.182 3
9. 2 31 Ivan Drašković AK Klek Yugo 65 19.124 2.468 2
10. 2 74 Nedjeljko Poslončec AMD Zanatlija Castrol Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi 19.165 2.509 1
11. 3 40 Tomislav Tuk AAK Udruž.Vozačice Yugo 1.6 19.329 2.673 -
12. 3 55 Marin Frančišković AMD Matulji Racing Renault Clio 2.0 16V 19.590 2.934 -
13. 8 70 Romeo Matulja AK Rijeka Peugeot 205 19.641 2.985 -
14. 3 58 Goran Šimag AMK Skok Racing Renault Megane 2.0 19.748 3.092 -
15. 3 43 Vilko Kustec AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol
Peugeot 206 1.6 19.906 3.250 -
16. 3 8 Mario Macan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-castrol
Volkswagen Golf 1.6 19.990 3.334 -
17. 1 5 Palmina Aljinović AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 20.036 3.380 -
18. 2 23 Hrvoje Avanić AK INA Zagreb Yugo 55 1.4 20.118 3.462 -
19. 2 51 Dušan Balkovec AK Klek Volkswagen Golf 20.134 3.478 -
20. 1 2 Sergio Miščenić AMD Matulji Racing Zastava 750 20.236 3.580 -
21. 3 56 Sebastijan Čepar AMD Matulji Racing Fiat Uno 1.6 20.295 3.639 -
22. 1 13 Aljoša Kinkela AMD Opatija Zastava 750 20.617 3.961 -
23. 3 57 Loris Marušić AMD Matulji Racing Volkswagen Golf 20.939 4.283 -
24. 8 72 Zdenko Cutvarić AK Rijeka Peugeot 205 20.950 4.294 -
25. 2 24 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Zagreb Yugo 65 1.4 21.044 4.388 -
26. 2 27 Igor Keser AK INA Zagreb Yugo 55 21.109 4.453 -
27. 1 6 Denis Sandalj AMK Buzet Zastava 750 21.162 4.506 -
28. 2 25 Tibor Hitri sen. AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Peugeot 106 Rallye 21.224 4.568 -
29. 2 34 Alen Sekula AMD Zanatlija Castrol Yugo 65 21.246 4.590 -
30. 1 11 Stefan Pandžić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zastava 850 21.252 4.596 -
31. 4 66 Denis Krota AMD Matulji Racing Renault 5 GT Turbo 21.550 4.894 -
32. 4 76 Mladen Miletić AK Klek  Yugo 1.6 Turbo 21.558 4.902 -
33. 1 15 Kristijan Demark AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 21.607 4.951 -
34. 3 65 Alen Starc AMK Dugo Selo Hyundai Accent 21.674 5.018 -
35. 2 36 Željko Grbac AMD Opatija Yugo 65 22.059 5.403 -
36. 4 63 Daniel Bogdanić AK INA Zagreb Fiat 128 1.4 Turbo 22.291 5.635 -
37. 3 47 Željko Šušković AAK Udruž.Vozačice Volkswagen Golf 2.0 22.509 5.853 -
38. 8 73 Ivan Jaranović AK Rijeka Volkswagen Golf 1.6 22.860 6.204 -
39. 3 48 Dina Orešić AAK Udruž.Vozačice Ford Fiesta 1.8 22.974 6.318 -
40. 2 26 Renea Čubrić AAK Udruž.Vozačice Alfa 146 23.022 6.366 -
41. 3 42 Janez Metež AK Klek Opel Kadett GSi 16V 23.034 6.378 -
42. 4 62 Renato Jaketić AK Klek Renault 5 GT Turbo 23.074 6.418 -
43. 2 35 Marko Kučić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Suzuki Swift 23.122 6.466 -
44. 4 52 Matija Oštrec AAK Udruž.Vozačice Lancia Delta HF Turbo 23.536 6.880 -
45. 3 59 Danijel Lukić AMD Matulji Racing Toyota Corolla 1.8 23.698 7.042 -
46. 2 28 Nedeljko Kosanović AAK Udruž.Vozačice Toyota Corolla 1.3 24.118 7.462 -
47. 1 16 Željko Despinić AMK Skok Racing Autobinachi A112 24.656 8.000 -
48. 2 22 Željko Ivošević AK Klek Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 25.145 8.489 -
49. 3 54 Mario Gavran AAK Udruž.Vozačice Volvo 1.76 25.865 9.209 -
50. 3 44 Ivan Mehkek AAK Udruž.Vozačice BMW 320 25.875 9.219 -
51. 2 53 Tomislav Škrlin AAK Udruž.Vozačice Volkswagen Golf 26.208 9.552 -
52. 1 7 Marko Cavor AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zastava 750 26.721 10.065 -
- 1 10 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 odustala -
- 1 14 Marino Ivančić AMK Skok Racing Autobinachi A112 odustao -
- 8 71 Andrej Veljačić AK Rijeka Peugeot 205 nije startao -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaost. Bod.
1. 1 1 Bojan Krota AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 Ab. 18.600 0 20
2. 1 4 Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 18.748 148 15
3. 1 3 Denis Šverko AMD Opatija Mini Moris 18.838 238 12
4. 1 5 Palmina Aljinović AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 20.036 1.436 10
5. 1 2 Sergio Miščenić AMD Matulji Racing Zastava 750 20.236 1.636 8
6. 1 13 Aljoša Kinkela AMD Opatija Zastava 750 20.617 2.017 6
7. 1 6 Denis Sandalj AMK Buzet Zastava 750 21.162 2.562 4
8. 1 11 Stefan Pandžić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zastava 850 21.252 2.652 3
9. 1 15 Kristijan Demark AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 21.607 3.007 2
10. 1 16 Željko Despinić AMK Skok Racing Autobinachi A112 24.656 6.056 1
11. 1 7 Marko Cavor AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zastava 750 26.721 8.121 -
- 1 10 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 odustala -
- 1 14 Marino Ivančić AMK Skok Racing Autobinachi A112 odustao -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaost. Bod.
1. 2 20 Cvetko Jaketić AK Klek Rover 114 GTI 16.656 0 20
2. 2 21 Domagoj Delišimunović AK Klek Citroën AX 1.4 GT 18.798 2.142 15
3. 2 31 Ivan Drašković AK Klek Yugo 65 19.124 2.468 12
4. 2 74 Nedjeljko Poslončec AMD Zanatlija Castrol Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi 19.165 2.509 10
5. 2 23 Hrvoje Avanić AK INA Zagreb Yugo 55 1.4 20.118 3.462 8
6. 2 51 Dušan Balkovec AK Klek Volkswagen Golf 20.134 3.478 6
7. 2 24 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Zagreb Yugo 65 1.4 21.044 4.388 4
8. 2 27 Igor Keser AK INA Zagreb Yugo 55 21.109 4.453 3
9. 2 25 Tibor Hitri sen. AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Peugeot 106 Rallye 21.224 4.568 2
10. 2 34 Alen Sekula AMD Zanatlija Castrol Yugo 65 21.246 4.590 1
11. 2 36 Željko Grbac AMD Opatija Yugo 65 22.059 5.403 -
12. 2 26 Renea Čubrić AAK Udruž.Vozačice Alfa 146 23.022 6.366 -
13. 2 35 Marko Kučić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Suzuki Swift 23.122 6.466 -
14. 2 28 Nedeljko Kosanović AAK Udruž.Vozačice Toyota Corolla 1.3 24.118 7.462 -
15. 2 22 Željko Ivošević AK Klek Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 25.145 8.489 -
16. 2 53 Tomislav Škrlin AAK Udruž.Vozačice Volkswagen Golf 26.208 9.552 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaost. Bod.
1. 3 41 Marin Petrić AMD Matuilji Racing Peugeot 206 S16 18.447 0 20
2. 3 40 Tomislav Tuk AAK Udruž.Vozačice Yugo 1.6 19.329 882 15
3. 3 55 Marin Frančišković AMD Matulji Racing Renault Clio 2.0 16V 19.590 1.143 12
4. 3 58 Goran Šimag AMK Skok Racing Renault Megane 2.0 19.748 1.301 10
5. 3 43 Vilko Kustec AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol
Peugeot 206 1.6 19.906 1.459 8
6. 3 8 Mario Macan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-castrol
Volkswagen Golf 1.6 19.990 1.543 6
7. 3 56 Sebastijan Čepar AMD Matulji Racing Fiat Uno 1.6 20.295 1.848 4
8. 3 57 Loris Marušić AMD Matulji Racing Volkswagen Golf 20.939 2.492 3
9. 3 65 Alen Starc AMK Dugo Selo Hyundai Accent 21.674 3.227 2
10. 3 47 Željko Šušković AAK Udruž.Vozačice Volkswagen Golf 2.0 22.509 4.062 1
11. 3 48 Dina Orešić AAK Udruž.Vozačice Ford Fiesta 1.8 22.974 4.527 -
12. 3 42 Janez Metež AK Klek Opel Kadett GSi 16V 23.034 4.587 -
13. 3 59 Danijel Lukić AMD Matulji Racing Toyota Corolla 1.8 23.698 5.251 -
14. 3 54 Mario Gavran AAK Udruž.Vozačice Volvo 1.76 25.865 7.418 -
15. 3 44 Ivan Mehkek AAK Udruž.Vozačice BMW 320 25.875 7.428 -
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaost. Bod.
1. 4 60 Dušan Grahek AK Klek Renault 5 GT Turbo 17.070 0 20
2. 4 61 Marko Palijan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol
Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 17.903 833 15
3. 4 66 Denis Krota AMD Matulji Racing Renault 5 GT Turbo 21.550 4.480 12
4. 4 76 Mladen Miletić AK Klek Yugo 1.6 Turbo 21.558 4.488 10
5. 4 63 Daniel Bogdanić AK INA Zagreb Fiat 128 1.4 Turbo 22.291 5.221 8
6. 4 62 Renato Jaketić AK Klek Renault 5 GT Turbo 23.074 6.004 6
7. 4 52 Matija Oštrec AAK Udruž.Vozačice Lancia Delta HF Turbo 23.536 6.466 4
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaost. Bod.
1. 8 70 Romeo Matulja AK Rijeka Peugeot 205 19.641 0 10
2. 8 72 Zdenko Cutvarić AK Rijeka Peugeot 205 20.950 1.309 7,5
3. 8 73 Ivan Jaranović AK Rijeka Volkswagen Golf 1.6 22.860 3.219 6
- 8 71 Andrej Veljačić AK Rijeka Peugeot 205 nije startao -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK KLEK 20 Cvetko Jaketić K2 20 Dušan Grahek K4 15 Domagoj Delišimunović K2 55
2. AMD MATULJI RACING 20 Marin Petrić K3 12 Marin Frančišković K3 12 Denis Krota K4 44
3. AK RIJEKA 15 Jordan Matijašić K1 10 Palmina Aljinović K1 10 Romeo Matulja K8 35
4. AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 15 Marko Palijan K4 10 Nedjeljko Poslončec K2 8 Vilko Kustec K3 33
5. AMK SKOK RACING 20 Bojan Krota K1 10 Goran Šimag K3 2 Kristijan Demark K1 32
6. AAK UDRUŽENE VOZAČICE 15 Tomislav Tuk K3 4 Matija Oštrec K4 1 Željko Šušković K1 20
7. AK INA ZAGREB 8 Hrvoje Avanić K2 8 Daniel Bogdanić K4 4 Zlatko Barbić K2 20
8. AMD OPATIJA 10 Denis Šverko K1 6 Aljoša Kinkela K1 - 16
9. AMK BUZET 4 Denis Sandalj K1 - - 4
10. AMK DUGO SELO 2 Alen Starc K2 - - 2
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 15 Marko Palijan K4 8 Vilko Kustec K3 6 Mario Macan K3 29
 
INA-Industrija nafte