AUTOCROSS UTRKA
JASTREBARSKO '03
Jastrebarsko, 20.-21.09.2003.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED - KLASA II
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Bod.
1. 12 Mijo Pučar ACK Jaska Opel Kadett 2.0 20
2. 2 Ante Huljev ACK Jaska Mazda 626 2.0 17
3. 5 Zlatko Mulac ASK Kastavac Opel Vectra 2.0 15
4. 36 Siniša Filčić AMD Grobnik VW Golf 1.6 13
5. 11 Igor Nikolaus AK Klek VW Golf 1.8 12
6. 8 Vigor Grbac ASK Kastavac VW Golf 2.0 11
7. 16 Marinko Krznarić AK Klek VW Golf 1.8 10
8. 7 Goran Franjković AK Klek VW Golf 2.0 9
9. 1 Ivan Jandrečić ACK Jaska VW Scirocco 2.0 8
10. 19 Damir Prelčić ASK Kastavac VW Golf 1.8 7
11. 33 Marin Matešić ASK Kastavac VW Scirocco 2.0 6
12. 25 Stjepan Bregar ACK Jaska VW Golf 2.0 5
13. 35 Dejan Čargonja AMD Grobnik Lada Samara 4
14. 13 Darko Vitez AKK Zelengaj VW Golf 1.8 3
15. 23 Božo Špišić ACK Jaska Opel Vectra 2.0 2
16. 6 Dinko Erdeljac ACK Jaska Audi 80 1.8 1
17. 31 Vedran Rakić AMK Split Motorsport Ford Escort 1.6 1
18. 4 Marijan Tomac ACK Jaska VW Golf 1.8 1
19. 3 Vladimir Samsa ACK Jaska VW Golf 1.8 0
20. 9 Ferdinand Pađen ASK Kastavac Audi 80 1.8 0
21. 20 Zoran Kirasić AK Klek VW Golf 2.0 0
22. 24 Dražen Blažina ACK Jaska VW Scirocco 2.0 0
23. 28 Stjepan Strahija ACK Jaska Opel Kadett 1.8 0
24. 32 Tomislav Turković ACK Jaska VW Golf 2.0 0
25. 34 Damir Blažina AK Klek Citroën ZX 2.0 0
26. 37 Lino Linić AMD Grobnik Škoda 120 L 0
 
UKUPNI REDOSLIJED - KLASA I
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Bod.
1. 58 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Zastava Yugo 1.3 20
2. 57 Kristijan Josip Strahija ACK Jaska Opel Kadett 1.3 17
3. 51 Vjekoslav Jurin ACK Jaska Mitsubishi 1.4 15
4. 55 Mauro Hlača AMD Grobnik Škoda Coupe 1.3 13
5. 52 Martina Erdeljac ACK Jaska Renault 5 1.4 12
6. 56 Damir Dragozetić AMD Grobnik Zastava Yugo 1.3 11
7. 53 Robert Čulina AK Rijeka Renault 8 10
8. 54 Robert Butković AK Rijeka VW Golf 1.3 9
9. 59 Ivo Čižmić AMK Split Motorsport Renault 5 1.4 0
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. ACK JASKA 20 Mijo Pučar K2 17 Ante Huljev K2 17 Kristijan J.Strahija K1 54
2. AK RIJEKA 20 Dejan Kopajtić K1 10 Robert Butković K1 9 Robert Čulina K1 39
3. AMD GROBNIK 13 Siniša Filčić K2 13 Mauro Hlača K1 11 Damir Dragozetić K1 37
4. ASK KASTAVAC 15 Zlatko Mulac 11 Vigor Grbac K2 7 Damir Prelčić K2 K2 33
5. AK KLEK 12 Igor Nikolaus K2 10 Marinko Krznarić K2 9 Goran Franjković K2 31
6. AKK ZELENGAJ 3 Darko Vitez K2 - - 3
7. AMK SPLIT MOTORSPORT 1 Vedran Rakić K2 - - 1
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AMD GROBNIK RACING TEAM 13 Siniša Filčić K2 13 Mauro Hlača K1 11 Damir Dragozetić K1 37
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA