AUTOCROSS UTRKA
INA MILLENNIUM RUPA '03
Rupa, 04.-05.10.2003.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED - KLASA II
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Bod.
1. 19 Damir Prelčić ASK Kastavac VW Golf 1.8 20
2. 8 Vigor Grbac ASK Kastavac VW Golf 2.0 17
3. 6 Dinko Erdeljac ACK Jaska Audi 80 1.8 15
4. 35 Dejan Čargonja AMD Grobnik
AMD Grobnik Rac.Team
Lada Samara 13
5. 7 Goran Franjković AK Klek VW Golf 2.0 12
6. 33 Marin Matešić ASK Kastavac VW Scirocco 2.0 11
7. 16 Marinko Krznarić AK Klek VW Golf 1.8 10
8. 29 Alen Monjac ASK Kastavac VW Golf 1.6 9
9. 11 Igor Nikolaus AK Klek VW Golf 1.8 8
10. 14 Marino Grbac ASK Kastavac Peugeot 205 1.9 7
11. 36 Siniša Filčić AMD Grobnik
AMD Grobnik Rac.Team
VW Golf 1.6 6
12. 5 Zlatko Mulac ASK Kastavac Opel Vectra 2.0 5
13. 2 Ante Huljev ACK Jaska Mazda 626 2.0 4
14. 9 Ferdinand Pađen ASK Kastavac Audi 80 1.8 3
15. 30 Zoran Matetić ASK Kastavac VW Golf 1.8 2
16. 25 Stjepan Bregar ACK Jaska VW Golf 2.0 1
17. 26 Igor Svaguša ASK Kastavac Renault 19 1.8 1
18. 39 Elvis Kadunc ASK Kastavac Lada 1
19. 38 Marino Čargonja AMD Grobnik Lada Samara 0
20. 37 Lino Linić AMD Grobnik
AMD Grobnik Rac.Team
Škoda 120 L 0
21. 32 Tomislav Turković ACK Jaska VW Golf 2.0 0
22. 31 Vedran Rakić AMK Split Motorsport Ford Escort 1.6 0
23. 12 Mijo Pučar ACK Jaska Opel Kadett 2.0 0
24. 20 Zoran Kirasić AK Klek VW Golf 2.0 0
25. 24 Dražen Blažina ACK Jaska VW Scirocco 2.0 0
26. 34 Damir Blažina AK Klek Citroën ZX 2.0 0
 
UKUPNI REDOSLIJED - KLASA I
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Bod.
1. 54 Robert Butković AK Rijeka VW Golf 1.3 20
2. 51 Vjekoslav Jurin ACK Jaska Mitsubishi 1.4 17
3. 59 Ivo Čižmić AMK Split Motorsport Renault 5 1.4 15
4. 57 Kristijan Josip Strahija ACK Jaska Opel Kadett 1.3 13
5. 60 Goran Rakočević AMD Grobnik Zastava Yugo 1.3 12
6. 55 Mauro Hlača AMD Grobnik
AMD Grobnik Rac.Team
Škoda Coupe 1.3 11
7. 53 Robert Čulina AK Rijeka Renault 8 10
8. 52 Martina Erdeljac ACK Jaska Renault 5 1.4 9
9. 56 Damir Dragozetić AMD Grobnik
AMD Grobnik Rac.Team
Zastava Yugo 1.3 8
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. ASK KASTAVAC 20 Damir Prelčić K2 17 Vigor Grbac K2 11 Marin Matešić K2 48
2. ACK JASKA 17 Vjekoslav Jurin K1 15 Dinko Erdeljac K2 13 Kristijan J.Strahija K1 45
3. AMD GROBNIK 13 Dejan Čargonja K1 12 Goran Rakočević K1 11 Mauro Hlača K1 36
4. AK RIJEKA 20 Robert Butković K1 10 Robert Čulina K1 - 30
5. AK KLEK 12 Goran Franjković K2 10 Marinko Krznarić K2 8 Igor Nikolaus K2 30
6. AMK SPLIT MOTORSPORT 15 Ivo Čižmić K1 - - 15
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AMD GROBNIK RACING TEAM 13 Dejan Čargonja K1 11 Mauro Hlača K1 8 Damir Dragozetić K1 32
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA