AUTOSLALOM
2. RIJEČKI AUTOSLALOM '03
Rijeka, 18.-19.10.2003.

UTRKA 1
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 Domagoj Pereković AK Zelina
SPAZ-Samoborka Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 6.716 0 15
2. 24 Tomislav Šepetavc AMD Zanatlija Škoda Fabia Junior 6.868 152 13
3. 5 Filip Valjan AMD INA Millen.Cerini
INA Millennium Cerini
Škoda Fabia Junior 6.880 164 11
4. 20 Ante Alduk SAK Split
Salonašped
Škoda Fabia Junior 6.954 238 10
5. 4 Marko Šepetavc AMD Zanatlija Škoda Fabia Junior 7.155 439 9
6. 21 Miroslav Ujdenica AK Klek Škoda Fabia Junior 7.385 669 8
7. 11 Danijel Lukić AMD Matulji Racing Škoda Fabia Junior 7.427 711 7
8. 14 Domagoj Perkušić AK Zelina
SPAZ-Samoborka Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 7.440 724 6
9. 7 Leo Ilinić AK Rijeka Škoda Fabia Junior 7.493 777 5
10. 16 Igor Katanović KK GB Zagreb Škoda Fabia Junior 7.501 785 4
11. 8 Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica Škoda Fabia Junior 7.616 900 3
12. 1 Lana Gregurek AMD Zanatlija Škoda Fabia Junior 7.786 1.070 2
13. 13 Dan Lipošćak AK Klek Škoda Fabia Junior 7.816 1.100 1
14. 26 Kristina Muštra SAK Split
Salonašped
Škoda Fabia Junior 7.826 1.110 1
15. 17 Ivan Kodrić AK Zelina
SPAZ-Samoborka Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 8.771 2.055 1
16. 12 Vilko Kustec AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Škoda Fabia Junior 9.773 3.057 1
17. 2 Saša Parać AMD INA Millen.Cerini
INA Millennium Cerini
Škoda Fabia Junior 10.741 4.025 1
18. 23 Martin Mustapić SAK Split
Salonašped
Škoda Fabia Junior 15.389 8.673 1
- 19 Siniša Krainc AMD Matulji Racing Škoda Fabia Junior odustao -
 
UTRKA 2
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 17 Ivan Kodrić AK Zelina
SPAZ-Samoborka Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 6.708 0 15
2. 5 Filip Valjan AMD INA Millen.Cerini
INA Millennium Cerini
Škoda Fabia Junior 6.731 23 13
3. 12 Vilko Kustec AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Škoda Fabia Junior 6.829 121 11
4. 24 Tomislav Šepetavc AMD Zanatlija Škoda Fabia Junior 6.878 170 10
5. 20 Ante Alduk SAK Split
Salonašped
Škoda Fabia Junior 6.898 190 9
6. 3 Domagoj Pereković AK Zelina
SPAZ-Samoborka Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 6.910 202 8
7. 11 Danijel Lukić AMD Matulji Racing Škoda Fabia Junior 7.100 392 7
8. 23 Martin Mustapić SAK Split
Salonašped
Škoda Fabia Junior 7.110 402 6
9. 8 Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica Škoda Fabia Junior 7.115 407 5
10. 2 Saša Parać AMD INA Millen.Cerini
INA Millennium Cerini
Škoda Fabia Junior 7.140 432 4
11. 13 Dan Lipošćak AK Klek Škoda Fabia Junior 7.180 472 3
12. 14 Domagoj Perkušić AK Zelina
SPAZ-Samoborka Team
Škoda Fabia Junior 7.183 475 2
13. 7 Leo Ilinić AK Rijeka Škoda Fabia Junior 7.240 532 1
14. 16 Igor Katanović KK GB Zagreb Škoda Fabia Junior 7.351 643 1
15. 21 Miroslav Ujdenica AK Klek Škoda Fabia Junior 7.384 676 1
16. 4 Marko Šepetavc AMD Zanatlija Škoda Fabia Junior 7.561 853 1
17. 26 Kristina Muštra SAK Split
Salonašped
Škoda Fabia Junior 7.712 1.004 1
18. 19 Siniša Krainc AMD Matulji Racing Škoda Fabia Junior 7.854 1.146 1
19. 1 Lana Gregurek AMD Zanatlija Škoda Fabia Junior 9.810 3.102 1
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK ZELINA 23 Domagoj Pereković 16 Ivan Kodrić 8 Domagoj Perkušić 47
2. AMD ZANATLIJA 23 Tomislav Šepetavc 10 Marko Šepetavc 3 Lana Gregurek 36
3. AMD INA MILLENNIUM CERINI 24 Filip Valjan 5 Saša Parać - 29
4. SAK SPLIT 19 Ante Alduk 7 Martin Mustapić 2 Kristina Muštra 28
5. AMD MATULJI RACING 14 Danijel Lukić 1 Siniša Krainc - 15
6. AK KLEK 9 Miroslav Ujdenica 4 Dan Lipošćak - 13
7. AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 12 Vilko Kustec - - 12
8. KK KOPRIVNICA 8 Ivan Baran - - 8
9. AK RIJEKA 6 Leo Ilinić - - 8
10. KK GB ZAGREB 5 Igor Katanović - - 5
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. SPAZ-SAMOBORKA TEAM 23 Domagoj Pereković 16 Ivan Kodrić 8 Domagoj Perkušić 47
2. INA MILLENNIUM CERINI 24 Filip Valjan 5 Saša Parać - 29
3. SALONAŠPED 19 Ante Alduk 7 Martin Mustapić 2 Kristina Muštra 28
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA