RALLY ZA PRVENSTVO EUROPE
30. INA CROATIA DELTA RALLY '03
Zagreb, 11.-13.09.2003.
www.akdelta.hr/delta03

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 A8 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
0:00 2:45:57,0 0:00:00,0 20
2. 15 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
0:00 2:51:37,6 0:05:40,6 15
3. 27 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 2:51:38,8 0:05:41,8 12
4. 30 N4 Ivica Petrović
Krunoslav Mervar
Subaru Impreza
AK Delta
0:00 2:53:41,2 0:07:44,2 10
5. 33 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 2:56:32,6 0:10:35,6 8
6. 35 A5 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 2:56:48,9 0:10:51,9 6
7. 22 N4 Silvestr Mikulaštik
Robert Baran
Subaru Impreza
Radek Krcha
0:00 2:57:41,9 0:11:44,9 4
8. 28 N3 Marko Lovak
Davor Matun
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 2:58:13,7 0:12:16,7 3
9. 19 A8 Dražen Pigl
Željko Sutlović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
0:00 2:58:56,7 0:12:59,7 2
10. 52 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 3:01:12,0 0:15:15,0 1
11. 53 A5 Marko Cavor
Nikola Đurin
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 3:05:17,2 0:19:20,2 -
12. 40 N3 Miljenko Mirić
Silvijo Malovec
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
0:10 3:05:26,5 0:19:29,5 -
13. 31 N4 Hrvoje Srpak
Marijan Stublić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Speedy
0:00 3:06:07,7 0:20:10,7 -
14. 47 N2 Gabot Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
Aquincum Racing Team
0:00 3:06:12,9 0:20:15,9 -
15. 42 N3 Željko Drenjavčević
Ana Fuček
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 3:11:55,1 0:25:58,1 -
16. 73 N1 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Siget
0:00 3:13:55,3 0:27:58,3 -
17. 76 A5 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Ka Kit Car
AMK Siget
0:00 3:17:03,1 0:31:06,1 -
18. 74 N1 Reno Turk
Mislav Batan
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 3:17:24,1 0:31:27,1 -
19. 58 A5 Dejan Kirinčić
Alen Babić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMD Matulji Racing
0:10 3:19:34,5 0:33:37,5 -
20. 63 N3 Robert Novosel
Gordan Čikeš
Honda Integra Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 3:20:07,0 0:34:10,0 -
21. 62 A7 Tomislav Ivanjek
Tomislav Dragozet
Peugeot 309 GTI
AK Delta
0:00 3:23:31,2 0:37:34,2 -
22. 77 N1 Branko Jemrić
Mislav Hajčić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 3:24:04,3 0:38:07,3 -
23. 44 A7 Vlado Božičević
Goran Crnković
Renult Clio Williams
AK Rijeka
0:40 3:24:19,9 0:38:22,9 -
- 6 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Herbert Knödl
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Georg Reitsperger
odustali -
- 12 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 24 A8 Goran Francetić
Saša Bitterman
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 25 A7 Zlatko Filipović
Krešimir Gospodinović
VW Golf III Kit Car
AK Delta
odustali -
- 37 A6 Antun Filipec
Tomislav Milakara
Peugeot 106 1.6 S16
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 38 N3 Oto-M. Juričev-Martinčev
Luka Marjanović
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
odustali -
- 71 A5 Igor Ban
Zvonimir Banek
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 72 N1 Mišel Beti
Boris Najdanović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 78 N1 Branko Labaš
Lana Sutlović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 30 N4 Ivica Petrović
Krunoslav Mervar
Subaru Impreza
AK Delta
0:00 2:53:41,2 0:00:00,0 20
2. 22 N4 Silvestr Mikulaštik
Robert Baran
Subaru Impreza
Radek Krcha
0:00 2:57:41,9 0:04:00,7 15
3. 28 N3 Marko Lovak
Davor Matun
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 2:58:13,7 0:04:32,5 12
4. 40 N3 Miljenko Mirić
Silvijo Malovec
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
0:10 3:05:26,5 0:11:45,3 10
5. 31 N4 Hrvoje Srpak
Marijan Stublić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Speedy
0:00 3:06:07,7 0:12:26,5 8
6. 47 N2 Gabot Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
Aquincum Racing Team
0:00 3:06:12,9 0:12:31,7 6
7. 42 N3 Željko Drenjavčević
Ana Fuček
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 3:11:55,1 0:18:13,9 4
8. 73 N1 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Siget
0:00 3:13:55,3 0:20:14,1 3
9. 74 N1 Reno Turk
Mislav Batan
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 3:17:24,1 0:23:42,9 2
10. 63 N3 Robert Novosel
Gordan Čikeš
Honda Integra Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 3:20:07,0 0:26:25,8 1
11. 77 N1 Branko Jemrić
Mislav Hajčić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 3:24:04,3 0:30:23,1 -
- 38 N3 Oto-M. Juričev-Martinčev
Luka Marjanović
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
odustali -
- 72 N1 Mišel Beti
Boris Najdanović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 78 N1 Branko Labaš
Lana Sutlović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 A8 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
0:00 2:45:57,0 0:00:00,0 20
2. 15 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
0:00 2:51:37,6 0:05:40,6 15
3. 27 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 2:51:38,8 0:05:41,8 12
4. 33 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 2:56:32,6 0:10:35,6 10
5. 35 A5 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 2:56:48,9 0:10:51,9 8
6. 19 A8 Dražen Pigl
Željko Sutlović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
0:00 2:58:56,7 0:12:59,7 6
7. 52 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 3:01:12,0 0:15:15,0 4
8. 53 A5 Marko Cavor
Nikola Đurin
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 3:05:17,2 0:19:20,2 3
9. 76 A5 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Ka Kit Car
AMK Siget
0:00 3:17:03,1 0:31:06,1 2
10. 58 A5 Dejan Kirinčić
Alen Babić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMD Matulji Racing
0:10 3:19:34,5 0:33:37,5 1
11. 62 A7 Tomislav Ivanjek
Tomislav Dragozet
Peugeot 309 GTI
AK Delta
0:00 3:23:31,2 0:37:34,2 -
12. 44 A7 Vlado Božičević
Goran Crnković
Renult Clio Williams
AK Rijeka
0:40 3:24:19,9 0:38:22,9 -
- 6 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Herbert Knödl
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Georg Reitsperger
odustali -
- 12 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 24 A8 Goran Francetić
Saša Bitterman
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 25 A7 Zlatko Filipović
Krešimir Gospodinović
VW Golf III Kit Car
AK Delta
odustali -
- 37 A6 Antun Filipec
Tomislav Milakara
Peugeot 106 1.6 S16
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 71 A5 Igor Ban
Zvonimir Banek
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 73 N1 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Siget
0:00 3:13:55,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 74 N1 Reno Turk
Mislav Batan
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 3:17:24,1 0:03:28,8 6
3. 77 N1 Branko Jemrić
Mislav Hajčić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 3:24:04,3 0:10:09,0 4
- 72 N1 Mišel Beti
Boris Najdanović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 78 N1 Branko Labaš
Lana Sutlović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
 
KLASE N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 28 N3 Marko Lovak
Davor Matun
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 2:58:13,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 40 N3 Miljenko Mirić
Silvijo Malovec
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
0:10 3:05:26,5 0:07:12,8 6
3. 47 N2 Gabot Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
Aquincum Racing Team
0:00 3:06:12,9 0:07:59,2 4
4. 42 N3 Željko Drenjavčević
Ana Fuček
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 3:11:55,1 0:13:41,4 3
5. 63 N3 Robert Novosel
Gordan Čikeš
Honda Integra Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 3:20:07,0 0:21:53,3 2
- 38 N3 Oto-M. Juričev-Martinčev
Luka Marjanović
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 33 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 2:56:32,6 0:00:00,0 10
2. 35 A5 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 2:56:48,9 0:00:16,3 6
3. 52 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 3:01:12,0 0:04:39,4 4
4. 53 A5 Marko Cavor
Nikola Đurin
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 3:05:17,2 0:08:44,6 3
5. 76 A5 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Ka Kit Car
AMK Siget
0:00 3:17:03,1 0:20:30,5 2
6. 58 A5 Dejan Kirinčić
Alen Babić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMD Matulji Racing
0:10 3:19:34,5 0:23:01,9 1
- 71 A5 Igor Ban
Zvonimir Banek
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 15 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
0:00 2:51:37,6 0:00:00,0 10
2. 27 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 2:51:38,8 0:00:01,2 6
3. 62 A7 Tomislav Ivanjek
Tomislav Dragozet
Peugeot 309 GTI
AK Delta
0:00 3:23:31,2 0:31:53,6 4
4. 44 A7 Vlado Božičević
Goran Crnković
Renult Clio Williams
AK Rijeka
0:40 3:24:19,9 0:32:42,3 3
- 12 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 25 A7 Zlatko Filipović
Krešimir Gospodinović
VW Golf III Kit Car
AK Delta
odustali -
- 37 A6 Antun Filipec
Tomislav Milakara
Peugeot 106 1.6 S16
AMK Siget
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AMK SIGET 20 Nenad Lončarić A8 15 Tomislav Škalić A6 12 Marko Lovak N3 47
2. AK DELTA 20 Ivica Petrović N4 10 Željko Sopić A5 8 Siniša Crnojević A5 38
3. AMK DUGO SELO 12 Hrvoje Perharić A7 10 Miljenko Mirić N3 - 22
4. AK SPEEDY 8 Hrvoje Srpak N4 - - 8
5. AMD MATULJI RACING 4 Željko Drenjančević N3 1 Dejan Kirinčić A5 - 5
6. AMD ZANATLIJA 3 Marko Cavor A5 - - 3
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. MOTOR DIHT TEAM 12 Hrvoje Perharić A7 8 Siniša Crnojević A5 3 Tihomir Simon N1 23
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA