MEĐUNARODNI RALLY
1. RALLY OPATIJSKA RIVIJERA '03
Mošćenička Draga, 07.-08.03.2003.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 A8 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
0:00 0:57:27,8 0:00:00,0 20
2. 17 A8 Goran Francetić
Saša Bitterman
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AMK Siget
0:00 1:00:43,1 0:03:15,3 15
3. 25 N3 Željko Drenjavčević
Zoran Sinčić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:01:06,2 0:03:38,4 12
4. 10 A7 Zlatko Filipović
Krešimir Gospodinović
VW Golf III Kit Car
AK Delta
0:00 1:01:20,2 0:03:52,4 10
5. 20 N3 Marko Lovak
Davor Matun
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 1:03:17,0 0:05:49,2 8
6. 40 N1 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Siget
0:00 1:03:36,0 0:06:08,2 6
7. 15 N4 Hrvoje Srpak
Lana Sutlović
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Speedy
0:00 1:03:41,6 0:06:13,8 2
8. 18 A7 Vlado Božičević
Goran Crnković
Renult Clio Williams
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:03:57,8 0:06:30,0 1
9. 21 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:04:13,8 0:06:46,0 -
10. 30 A5 Dean Kirinčić
Alen Babić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:05:11,5 0:07:43,7 -
11. 24 N3 Oto-M. Juričev-Martinčev
Luka Marjanović
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
0:30 1:05:45,4 0:08:17,6 -
12. 37 N1 Mišel Beti
Boris Najdanović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:05:50,1 0:08:22,3 -
13. 28 N3 Milan Brozinić
Mladen Sigurnjak
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:30 1:05:59,9 0:08:32,1 -
14. 35 A5 Marko Cavor
Nikola Đurin
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
0:00 1:06:00,7 0:08:32,9 -
15. 38 N1 Reno Turk
Mislav Batan
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:06:04,9 0:08:37,1 -
16. 33 A5 Igor Ban
Zvonimir Banek
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:07:25,8 0:09:58,0 -
17. 3 A6 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Renult Clio Super 1600
AK Delta
0:00 1:09:47,5 0:12:19,7 -
18. 39 N1 Branko Labaš
Ivan Blagec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:10:19,2 0:12:51,4 -
19. 31 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:11:33,4 0:14:05,6 -
20. 41 N1 Branko Jemrić
Mislav Hajčić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:12:20,9 0:14:53,1 -
21. 22 A5 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
1:00 1:13:55,5 0:16:27,7 -
- 4 N4 Boštjan Turk
Janez Kumše
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Dugo Selo
isključeni  -
- 14 N4 Tajana Koren
Tomislav Štajduhar
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Speedy
isključeni -
- 2 A8 Darko Rafaj
Igor Kovačić
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali  -
- 5 N4 Dean Saftić
Adriano Požarić
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMD Zrinski
odustali -
- 6 A8 Dražen Pigl
Željko Sutlović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
odustali  -
- 7 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 8 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
odustali  -
- 23 A5 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMD Autousluga
odustali -
- 26 A8 Boris Beraković
Željko Hadjar
Nissan Sunny GTI-R
AMK Stubaki
odustali  -
- 27 N3 Miljenko Mirić
Silvijo Malovec
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 29 A5 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Ka Kit Car
AMK Siget
odustali  -
- 42 N1 Igor Puž
Zoran Lade
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMD Opatija
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 25 N3 Željko Drenjavčević
Zoran Sinčić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:01:06,2 0:00:00,0 20
2. 20 N3 Marko Lovak
Davor Matun
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 1:03:17,0 0:02:10,8 15
3. 40 N1 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Siget
0:00 1:03:36,0 0:02:29,8 12
4. 15 N4 Hrvoje Srpak
Lana Sutlović
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Speedy
0:00 1:03:41,6 0:02:35,4 10
5. 24 N3 Oto-M. Juričev-Martinčev
Luka Marjanović
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
0:30 1:05:45,4 0:04:39,2 8
6. 37 N1 Mišel Beti
Boris Najdanović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:05:50,1 0:04:43,9 6
7. 28 N3 Milan Brozinić
Mladen Sigurnjak
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:30 1:05:59,9 0:04:53,7 4
8. 38 N1 Reno Turk
Mislav Batan
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:06:04,9 0:04:58,7 3
9. 39 N1 Branko Labaš
Ivan Blagec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:10:19,2 0:09:13,0 2
10. 41 N1 Branko Jemrić
Mislav Hajčić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:12:20,9 0:11:14,7 1
- 4 N4 Boštjan Turk
Janez Kumše
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Dugo Selo
isključeni -
- 14 N4 Tajana Koren
Tomislav Štajduhar
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Speedy
isključeni  -
- 5 N4 Dean Saftić
Adriano Požarić
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMD Zrinski
odustali -
- 27 N3 Miljenko Mirić
Silvijo Malovec
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali  -
- 42 N1 Igor Puž
Zoran Lade
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMD Opatija
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 A8 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
0:00 0:57:27,8 0:00:00,0 20
2. 17 A8 Goran Francetić
Saša Bitterman
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AMK Siget
0:00 1:00:43,1 0:03:15,3 15
3. 10 A7 Zlatko Filipović
Krešimir Gospodinović
VW Golf III Kit Car
AK Delta
0:00 1:01:20,2 0:03:52,4 12
4. 18 A7 Vlado Božičević
Goran Crnković
Renult Clio Williams
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:03:57,8 0:06:30,0 10
5. 21 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:04:13,8 0:06:46,0 8
6. 30 A5 Dean Kirinčić
Alen Babić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:05:11,5 0:07:43,7 6
7. 35 A5 Marko Cavor
Nikola Đurin
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
0:00 1:06:00,7 0:08:32,9 4
8. 33 A5 Igor Ban
Zvonimir Banek
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:07:25,8 0:09:58,0 3
9. 3 A6 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Renult Clio Super 1600
AK Delta
0:00 1:09:47,5 0:12:19,7 2
10. 31 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:11:33,4 0:14:05,6 1
11. 22 A5 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
1:00 1:13:55,5 0:16:27,7 -
- 2 A8 Darko Rafaj
Igor Kovačić
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali  -
- 6 A8 Dražen Pigl
Željko Sutlović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
odustali -
- 7 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
odustali  -
- 8 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
odustali -
- 23 A5 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMD Autousluga
odustali  -
- 26 A8 Boris Beraković
Željko Hadjar
Nissan Sunny GTI-R
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
- 29 A5 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Ka Kit Car
AMK Siget
odustali  -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 40 N1 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Siget
0:00 1:03:36,0 0:00:00,0 10
2. 37 N1 Mišel Beti
Boris Najdanović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:05:50,1 0:02:14,1 6
3. 38 N1 Reno Turk
Mislav Batan
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:06:04,9 0:02:28,9 4
4. 39 N1 Branko Labaš
Ivan Blagec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:10:19,2 0:06:43,2 3
5. 41 N1 Branko Jemrić
Mislav Hajčić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:12:20,9 0:08:44,9 2
- 42 N1 Igor Puž
Zoran Lade
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMD Opatija
odustali  -
 
KLASE N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 25 N3 Željko Drenjavčević
Zoran Sinčić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:01:06,2 0:00:00,0 10
2. 20 N3 Marko Lovak
Davor Matun
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 1:03:17,0 0:02:10,8 6
3. 24 N3 Oto-M. Juričev-Martinčev
Luka Marjanović
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
0:30 1:05:45,4 0:04:39,2 4
4. 28 N3 Milan Brozinić
Mladen Sigurnjak
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:30 1:05:59,9 0:04:53,7 3
- 27 N3 Miljenko Mirić
Silvijo Malovec
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 21 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:04:13,8 0:00:00,0 10
2. 30 A5 Dean Kirinčić
Alen Babić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:05:11,5 0:00:57,7 6
3. 35 A5 Marko Cavor
Nikola Đurin
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
0:00 1:06:00,7 0:01:46,9 4
4. 33 A5 Igor Ban
Zvonimir Banek
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:07:25,8 0:03:12,0 3
5. 31 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:11:33,4 0:07:19,6 2
6. 22 A5 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
1:00 1:13:55,5 0:09:41,7 1
- 23 A5 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMD Autousluga
odustali -
- 29 A5 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Ka Kit Car
AMK Siget
odustali  -
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 10 A7 Zlatko Filipović
Krešimir Gospodinović
VW Golf III Kit Car
AK Delta
0:00 1:01:20,2 0:00:00,0 10
2. 18 A7 Vlado Božičević
Goran Crnković
Renult Clio Williams
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:03:57,8 0:02:37,6 6
3. 3 A6 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Renult Clio Super 1600
AK Delta
0:00 1:09:47,5 0:08:27,3 4
- 7 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
odustali  -
- 8 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AMK SIGET 20 Nenad Lončarić A8 15 Goran Francetić A8 15 Marko Lovak N3 50
2. AMD MATULJI RACING 20 Željko Drenjančević N3 6 Dean Kirinčić A5 4 Milan Brozinić N3 30
3. AK DELTA 12 Zlatko Filipović A7 8 Željko Sopić A5 8 O.M.Juričev-Martinčev N3 28
4. AK SPEEDY 10 Hrvoje Srpak N4 - - 10
5. AK RIJEKA 10 Vlado Božičević A7 - - 10
6. AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 4 Marko Cavor A5 - - 4
7. AMK STUBAKI 2 Branko Labaš N1 - - 2
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. MOTOR DIHT TEAM 12 Tihomir Simon N1 0 Siniša Crnojević A5 - 12
2. ŠKODA TDI RALLY TEAM 10 Hrvoje Srpak N4 - - 10
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA