MEĐUNARODNI RALLY
FUCHS 10. MARTINSKI RALLY '03
Dugo Selo, 27.-28.06.2003.
martinski.rally.hr

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 A8 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
0:00 1:16:27,6 0:00:00,0 20
2. 2 A8 Mike Pattison
Allan Whittaker
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AK Prigorje
0:00 1:16:41,9 0:00:14,3 15
3. 12 N4 Silvestr Mikulaštik
Tomaš Jakeš
Subaru Impreza
AMK Vsetin Rally Club
0:00 1:19:33,6 0:03:06,0 12
4. 16 N3 Marko Lovak
Davor Matun
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 1:23:43,9 0:07:16,3 10
5. 33 N2 Gabot Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
Aquincum Racing Team
0:00 1:24:06,1 0:07:38,5 8
6. 4 A6 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Renult Clio Super 1600
AK Delta
0:00 1:24:51,6 0:08:24,0 6
7. 26 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:24:58,0 0:08:30,4 4
8. 25 A5 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:25:03,9 0:08:36,3 3
9. 10 A8 Dražen Pigl
Željko Sutlović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
1:40 1:25:28,9 0:09:01,3 2
10. 8 N4 Dean Saftić
Bojana Janković
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMD Zrinski
0:00 1:26:45,7 0:10:18,1 1
11. 37 N1 Reno Turk
Mislav Batan
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:10 1:27:35,4 0:11:07,8 -
12. 36 N1 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Siget
0:10 1:27:42,4 0:11:14,8 -
13. 18 N4 Sergej Fikfak
Silvan Mikluš
Seat Ibiza TDi
AMK Skok Racing
0:00 1:27:48,9 0:11:21,3 -
14. 34 A5 Marko Cavor
Nikola Đurin
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:28:45,9 0:12:18,3 -
15. 22 N4 Tajana Koren
Tomislav Štajduhar
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Speedy
0:00 1:29:12,5 0:12:44,9 -
16. 19 N3 Miljenko Mirić
Silvijo Malovec
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:29:25,2 0:12:57,6 -
17. 30 N1 Mišel Beti
Boris Najdanović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:31:48,8 0:15:21,2 -
18. 29 A5 Igor Ban
Zvonimir Banek
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:32:49,7 0:16:22,1 -
19. 40 N1 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:33:03,5 0:16:35,9 -
20. 23 A7 Vlado Božičević
Goran Crnković
Renult Clio Williams
AK Rijeka
0:10 1:33:47,4 0:17:19,8 -
21. 31 A5 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Ka Kit Car
AMK Siget
0:00 1:35:42,7 0:19:15,1 -
22. 38 N1 Slaven Šekuljica
Edo Čop
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:36:31,7 0:20:04,1 -
23. 20 N4 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AK Delta
0:00 1:44:43,1 0:28:15,5 -
- 28 N3 Oto-M. Juričev-Martinčev
Luka Marjanović
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
isključeni -
- 3 N4 Boštjan Turk
Janez Kumše
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 5 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
odustali -
- 6 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 11 A8 Goran Francetić
Saša Bitterman
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 13 A8 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
Subaru Impreza
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 14 A7 Zlatko Filipović
Krešimir Gospodinović
VW Golf III Kit Car
AK Delta
odustali -
- 17 N4 Hrvoje Srpak
Marijan Stublić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Speedy
odustali -
- 24 A7 Tomislav Ivanjek
Željko Hajdar
Peugeot 309 GTI
AK Delta
odustali -
- 27 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 39 A5 Dean Orešić
Spomenko Garguljak
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 41 N1 Branko Labaš
Tin Mikulec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 12 N4 Silvestr Mikulaštik
Tomaš Jakeš
Subaru Impreza
AMK Vsetin Rally Club
0:00 1:19:33,6 0:00:00,0 20
2. 16 N3 Marko Lovak
Davor Matun
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 1:23:43,9 0:04:10,3 15
3. 33 N2 Gabot Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
Aquincum Racing Team
0:00 1:24:06,1 0:04:32,5 12
4. 8 N4 Dean Saftić
Bojana Janković
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMD Zrinski
0:00 1:26:45,7 0:07:12,1 10
5. 37 N1 Reno Turk
Mislav Batan
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:10 1:27:35,4 0:08:01,8 8
6. 36 N1 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Siget
0:10 1:27:42,4 0:08:08,8 6
7. 18 N4 Sergej Fikfak
Silvan Mikluš
Seat Ibiza TDi
AMK Skok Racing
0:00 1:27:48,9 0:08:15,3 4
8. 22 N4 Tajana Koren
Tomislav Štajduhar
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Speedy
0:00 1:29:12,5 0:09:38,9 3
9. 19 N3 Miljenko Mirić
Silvijo Malovec
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:29:25,2 0:09:51,6 2
10 30 N1 Mišel Beti
Boris Najdanović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:31:48,8 0:12:15,2 1
11. 40 N1 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:33:03,5 0:13:29,9 -
12. 38 N1 Slaven Šekuljica
Edo Čop
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:36:31,7 0:16:58,1 -
13. 20 N4 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AK Delta
0:00 1:44:43,1 0:25:09,5 -
- 28 N3 Oto-M. Juričev-Martinčev
Luka Marjanović
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
isključeni -
- 41 N1 Branko Labaš
Tin Mikulec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
- 17 N4 Hrvoje Srpak
Marijan Stublić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Speedy
odustali -
- 3 N4 Boštjan Turk
Janez Kumše
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 A8 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
0:00 1:16:27,6 0:00:00,0 20
2. 2 A8 Mike Pattison
Allan Whittaker
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AK Prigorje
0:00 1:16:41,9 0:00:14,3 15
3. 4 A6 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Renult Clio Super 1600
AK Delta
0:00 1:24:51,6 0:08:24,0 12
4. 26 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:24:58,0 0:08:30,4 10
5. 25 A5 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:25:03,9 0:08:36,3 8
6. 10 A8 Dražen Pigl
Željko Sutlović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
1:40 1:25:28,9 0:09:01,3 6
7. 34 A5 Marko Cavor
Nikola Đurin
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:28:45,9 0:12:18,3 4
8. 29 A5 Igor Ban
Zvonimir Banek
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:32:49,7 0:16:22,1 3
9. 23 A7 Vlado Božičević
Goran Crnković
Renult Clio Williams
AK Rijeka
0:10 1:33:47,4 0:17:19,8 2
10. 31 A5 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Ka Kit Car
AMK Siget
0:00 1:35:42,7 0:19:15,1 1
- 14 A7 Zlatko Filipović
Krešimir Gospodinović
VW Golf III Kit Car
AK Delta
odustali -
- 11 A8 Goran Francetić
Saša Bitterman
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 5 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
odustali -
- 24 A7 Tomislav Ivanjek
Željko Hajdar
Peugeot 309 GTI
AK Delta
odustali -
- 39 A5 Dean Orešić
Spomenko Garguljak
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 13 A8 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
Subaru Impreza
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 6 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 27 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 37 N1 Reno Turk
Mislav Batan
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:10 1:27:35,4 0:00:00,0 10
2. 36 N1 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Siget
0:10 1:27:42,4 0:00:07,0 6
3. 30 N1 Mišel Beti
Boris Najdanović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:31:48,8 0:04:13,4 4
4. 40 N1 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:33:03,5 0:05:28,1 3
5. 38 N1 Slaven Šekuljica
Edo Čop
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:36:31,7 0:08:56,3 2
- 41 N1 Branko Labaš
Tin Mikulec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
 
KLASE N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 16 N3 Marko Lovak
Davor Matun
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 1:23:43,9 0:00:00,0 10
2. 33 N2 Gabot Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
Aquincum Racing Team
0:00 1:24:06,1 0:00:22,2 6
3. 19 N3 Miljenko Mirić
Silvijo Malovec
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:29:25,2 0:05:41,3 4
- 28 N3 Oto-M. Juričev-Martinčev
Luka Marjanović
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
isključeni -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 26 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:24:58,0 0:00:00,0 10
2. 25 A5 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:25:03,9 0:00:05,9 6
3. 34 A5 Marko Cavor
Nikola Đurin
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:28:45,9 0:03:47,9 4
4. 29 A5 Igor Ban
Zvonimir Banek
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:32:49,7 0:07:51,7 3
5. 31 A5 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Ka Kit Car
AMK Siget
0:00 1:35:42,7 0:10:44,7 2
- 39 A5 Dean Orešić
Spomenko Garguljak
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 27 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
odustali -
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 A6 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Renult Clio Super 1600
AK Delta
0:00 1:24:51,6 0:00:00,0 10
2. 23 A7 Vlado Božičević
Goran Crnković
Renult Clio Williams
AK Rijeka
0:10 1:33:47,4 0:08:55,8 6
- 14 A7 Zlatko Filipović
Krešimir Gospodinović
VW Golf III Kit Car
AK Delta
odustali -
- 5 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
odustali -
- 24 A7 Tomislav Ivanjek
Željko Hajdar
Peugeot 309 GTI
AK Delta
odustali -
- 6 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AMK SIGET 20 nenad Lončarić A8 15 Marko Lovak N3 6 Tihomir Simon N1 41
2. AK DELTA 12 Marin Galić A6 10 Željko Sopić A5 8 Siniša Crnojević A5 30
3. AK PRIGORJE 15 Mike Pattison A8 - - 15
4. AMD ZRINSKI 10 Dean Saftić N4 - - 10
5. AMK SKOK RACING 4 Sergej Fikfak N4 - - 4
6. AMD ZANATLIJA 4 Marko Cavor A5 - - 4
7. AK SPEEDY 3 Tajana Koren N4 - - 3
8. AMK DUGO SELO 2 Miljenko Mirić N3 - - 2
9. AK RIJEKA 2 Vlado Božičević A7 - - 2
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. MOTOR DIHT TEAM 10 Dean Saftić N4 8 Siniša Crnojević A5 (6) Tihomir Simon N1 18
2. ŠKODA TDI RALLY TEAM 3 Tajana Koren N4 - - 3
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA