MEĐUNARODNI RALLY
INA MILLENNIUM RALLY POREČ '03
Poreč, 14.-15.11.2003.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 A6 Niko Pulić
Bruno Šantić
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
AK Dubrovnik Racing
0:00 0:59:25,2 0:00:00,0 20
2. 11 A8 Silvio Bajde
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:00:27,9 0:01:02,7 15
3. 2 N4 Boštjan Turk
Janez Kumše
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:00:40,4 0:01:15,2 12
4. 10 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:02:43,0 0:03:17,8 10
5. 23 A6 Antun Filipec
Tomislav Milakara
Peugeot 106 1.6 S16
AMK Siget
0:00 1:03:46,9 0:04:21,7 8
6. 29 A5 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:04:02,5 0:04:37,3 6
7. 27 A5 Alex Humar
Edo Čuk
VW Polo 1.4 16V
MPI Racing Idrija
0:20 1:04:55,3 0:05:30,1 4
8. 28 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:05:21,9 0:05:56,7 3
9. 33 N4 Sergej Fikfak
Silvan Mikluš
Seat Ibiza TDi
AMK Skok Racing
0:00 1:05:43,7 0:06:18,5 2
10. 30 N4 Hrvoje Srpak
Marijan Stublić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Speedy
0:00 1:07:24,7 0:07:59,5 1
11. 32 N4 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 1:08:10,7 0:08:45,5 -
12. 41 N3 Miljenko Mirić
Silvijo Malovec
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:08:13,8 0:08:48,6 -
13. 63 N1 Reno Turk
Mislav Batan
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
1:00 1:08:19,7 0:08:54,5 -
14. 53 A5 Boštjan Frančeškin
Urška Turk
Zastava Yugo 1.3
MPI Racing Idrija
0:10 1:08:37,4 0:09:12,2 -
15. 31 A7 Vlado Božičević
Goran Crnković
Renult Clio Williams
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:09:24,2 0:09:59,0 -
16. 35 A5 Alen Peruč
Alen Babić
Peugeot 106 XSi
AMD Zrinski
0:00 1:09:26,8 0:10:01,6 -
17. 62 N1 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Siget
0:00 1:09:58,2 0:10:33,0 -
18. 64 N1 Mišel Beti
Boris Najdanović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:10:02,0 0:10:36,8 -
19. 65 N1 Paolo Di Pinto
Gabriel Fabijan Santos
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:10:27,1 0:11:01,9 -
20. 39 N3 Željko Drenjavčević
Ana Fuček
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:10:28,9 0:11:03,7 -
21. 73 N1 Branko Jemrić
Mislav Hajčić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:10:46,6 0:11:21,4 -
22. 67 N1 Igor Puž
Zoran Lade
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMD Opatija
0:00 1:10:48,8 0:11:23,6 -
23. 59 A5 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Ka Kit Car
AMK Siget
0:00 1:12:13,5 0:12:48,3 -
24. 68 N1 Darko Ladavac
Ivan Sinčić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:12:18,5 0:12:53,3 -
25. 49 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
1:40 1:13:02,8 0:13:37,6 -
26. - A5 Mladen Žulić
Marin Koraca
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
0:00 1:13:48,9 0:14:23,7 -
27. 71 A5 Sanda Brezak
Lana Sutlović
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:17:25,4 0:18:00,2 -
28. 72 N1 Enver Prodan
Denis Sandalj
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
0:00 1:19:29,3 0:20:04,1 -
- 42 N2 Gabot Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
Aquincum Racing Team
isključeni -
- 9 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 12 A8 Mićo Rajšić
Tamara Rajšić
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 13 A7 Dražen Čurić
Siniša Dereta
Renault Megane Maxi
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 14 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Diego Rabar
Subaru Impreza
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 20 A8 Dražen Pigl
Željko Sutlović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
odustali -
- 48 A5 Andrej Mrak
Maja Hribar
Zastava Yugo 1.3
MPI Racing Idrija
odustali -
- 52 A5 Marko Cavor
Nikola Đurin
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 60 A5 Romeo Matulja
Dubravka Zaharija
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3
AK Rijeka
odustali -
- 70 A5 Dubravko Vukelić
Dalibor Družeta
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 N4 Boštjan Turk
Janez Kumše
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:00:40,4 0:00:00,0 20
2. 33 N4 Sergej Fikfak
Silvan Mikluš
Seat Ibiza TDi
AMK Skok Racing
0:00 1:05:43,7 0:05:03,3 15
3. 30 N4 Hrvoje Srpak
Marijan Stublić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Speedy
0:00 1:07:24,7 0:06:44,3 12
4. 32 N4 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 1:08:10,7 0:07:30,3 10
5. 41 N3 Miljenko Mirić
Silvijo Malovec
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:08:13,8 0:07:33,4 8
6. 63 N1 Reno Turk
Mislav Batan
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
1:00 1:08:19,7 0:07:39,3 6
7. 62 N1 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Siget
0:00 1:09:58,2 0:09:17,8 4
8. 64 N1 Mišel Beti
Boris Najdanović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:10:02,0 0:09:21,6 3
9. 65 N1 Paolo Di Pinto
Gabriel Fabijan Santos
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:10:27,1 0:09:46,7 2
10. 39 N3 Željko Drenjavčević
Ana Fuček
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:10:28,9 0:09:48,5 1
11. 73 N1 Branko Jemrić
Mislav Hajčić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:10:46,6 0:10:06,2 -
12. 67 N1 Igor Puž
Zoran Lade
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMD Opatija
0:00 1:10:48,8 0:10:08,4 -
13. 68 N1 Darko Ladavac
Ivan Sinčić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:12:18,5 0:11:38,1 -
14. 72 N1 Enver Prodan
Denis Sandalj
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
0:00 1:19:29,3 0:18:48,9 -
- 42 N2 Gabot Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
Aquincum Racing Team
isključeni -
- 14 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Diego Rabar
Subaru Impreza
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 A6 Niko Pulić
Bruno Šantić
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
AK Dubrovnik Racing
0:00 0:59:25,2 0:00:00,0 20
2. 11 A8 Silvio Bajde
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:00:27,9 0:01:02,7 15
3. 10 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:02:43,0 0:03:17,8 12
4. 23 A6 Antun Filipec
Tomislav Milakara
Peugeot 106 1.6 S16
AMK Siget
0:00 1:03:46,9 0:04:21,7 10
5. 29 A5 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:04:02,5 0:04:37,3 8
6. 27 A5 Alex Humar
Edo Čuk
VW Polo 1.4 16V
MPI Racing Idrija
0:20 1:04:55,3 0:05:30,1 6
7. 28 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:05:21,9 0:05:56,7 4
8. 53 A5 Boštjan Frančeškin
Urška Turk
Zastava Yugo 1.3
MPI Racing Idrija
0:10 1:08:37,4 0:09:12,2 3
9. 31 A7 Vlado Božičević
Goran Crnković
Renult Clio Williams
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:09:24,2 0:09:59,0 2
10. 35 A5 Alen Peruč
Alen Babić
Peugeot 106 XSi
AMD Zrinski
0:00 1:09:26,8 0:10:01,6 1
11. 59 A5 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Ka Kit Car
AMK Siget
0:00 1:12:13,5 0:12:48,3 -
12. 49 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
1:40 1:13:02,8 0:13:37,6 -
13. - A5 Mladen Žulić
Marin Koraca
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
0:00 1:13:48,9 0:14:23,7 -
14. 71 A5 Sanda Brezak
Lana Sutlović
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:17:25,4 0:18:00,2 -
- 9 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 12 A8 Mićo Rajšić
Tamara Rajšić
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 13 A7 Dražen Čurić
Siniša Dereta
Renault Megane Maxi
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 20 A8 Dražen Pigl
Željko Sutlović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
odustali -
- 48 A5 Andrej Mrak
Maja Hribar
Zastava Yugo 1.3
MPI Racing Idrija
odustali -
- 52 A5 Marko Cavor
Nikola Đurin
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 60 A5 Romeo Matulja
Dubravka Zaharija
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3
AK Rijeka
odustali -
- 70 A5 Dubravko Vukelić
Dalibor Družeta
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 63 N1 Reno Turk
Mislav Batan
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
1:00 1:08:19,7 0:01:00,0 10
2. 62 N1 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Siget
0:00 1:09:58,2 0:02:38,5 6
3. 64 N1 Mišel Beti
Boris Najdanović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:10:02,0 0:02:42,3 4
4. 65 N1 Paolo Di Pinto
Gabriel Fabijan Santos
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:10:27,1 0:03:07,4 3
5. 73 N1 Branko Jemrić
Mislav Hajčić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:10:46,6 0:03:26,9 2
6. 67 N1 Igor Puž
Zoran Lade
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMD Opatija
0:00 1:10:48,8 0:03:29,1 1
7. 68 N1 Darko Ladavac
Ivan Sinčić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:12:18,5 0:04:58,8 -
8. 72 N1 Enver Prodan
Denis Sandalj
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
0:00 1:19:29,3 0:12:09,6 -
 
KLASE N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 41 N3 Miljenko Mirić
Silvijo Malovec
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:08:13,8 0:00:00,0 10
2. 39 N3 Željko Drenjavčević
Ana Fuček
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:10:28,9 0:02:15,1 6
- 42 N2 Gabot Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
Aquincum Racing Team
isključeni -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 29 A5 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:04:02,5 0:00:00,0 10
2. 27 A5 Alex Humar
Edo Čuk
VW Polo 1.4 16V
MPI Racing Idrija
0:20 1:04:55,3 0:00:52,8 6
3. 28 A5 Željko Sopić
Denis Pikula
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:05:21,9 0:01:19,4 4
4. 53 A5 Boštjan Frančeškin
Urška Turk
Zastava Yugo 1.3
MPI Racing Idrija
0:10 1:08:37,4 0:04:34,9 3
5. 35 A5 Alen Peruč
Alen Babić
Peugeot 106 XSi
AMD Zrinski
0:00 1:09:26,8 0:05:24,3 2
6. 59 A5 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Ka Kit Car
AMK Siget
0:00 1:12:13,5 0:08:11,0 1
7. 49 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
1:40 1:13:02,8 0:09:00,3 -
8. - A5 Mladen Žulić
Marin Koraca
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
0:00 1:13:48,9 0:09:46,4 -
9. 71 A5 Sanda Brezak
Lana Sutlović
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 1:17:25,4 0:13:22,9 -
- 48 A5 Andrej Mrak
Maja Hribar
Zastava Yugo 1.3
MPI Racing Idrija
odustali -
- 52 A5 Marko Cavor
Nikola Đurin
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 60 A5 Romeo Matulja
Dubravka Zaharija
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3
AK Rijeka
odustali -
- 70 A5 Dubravko Vukelić
Dalibor Družeta
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 A6 Niko Pulić
Bruno Šantić
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
AK Dubrovnik Racing
0:00 0:59:25,2 0:00:00,0 10
2. 10 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:02:43,0 0:03:17,8 6
3. 23 A6 Antun Filipec
Tomislav Milakara
Peugeot 106 1.6 S16
AMK Siget
0:00 1:03:46,9 0:04:21,7 4
4. 31 A7 Vlado Božičević
Goran Crnković
Renult Clio Williams
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:09:24,2 0:09:59,0 3
- 9 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 13 A7 Dražen Čurić
Siniša Dereta
Renault Megane Maxi
AMK Siget
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AMK DUGO SELO 20 Boštjan Turk N4 8 Miljenko Mirić N3 2 Paolo Di Pinto N1 30
2. AMK SIGET 12 Tomislav Škalić A6 10 Antun Filipec A6 4 Tihomir Simon N1 26
3. AK DELTA 8 Siniša Crnojević A5 10 Marin Galić N4 6 Reno Turk N1 24
4. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 20 Niko Pulić A6 - - 20
5. AMD MATULJI RACING 15 Silvio Bajde A8 1 Željko Drenjančević N3 - 16
6. AMK SKOK RACING 15 Sergej Fikfak N4 - - 15
7. AK SPEEDY 12 Hrvoje Srpak N4 - - 12
8. AK RIJEKA 2 Vlado Božičević A7 - - 2
9. AMD ZRINSKI 1 Alen Peruč A5 - - 1
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. MOTOR DIHT TEAM 20 Boštjan Turk N4 8 Siniša Crnojević A5 4 Tihomir Simon N1 32
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA