AUTOCROSS UTRKA
RUPA '04
Rupa, 17.-18.04.2004.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED - KLASA II
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Bod.
1. 1 Damir Prelčić ASK Kastavac VW Golf 1.8 20
2. 3 Vigor Grbac ASK Kastavac VW Golf 1.8 17
3. 7 Marin Matešić ASK Kastavac VW Scirocco 15
4. 13 Zoran Matetić ASK Kastavac VW Golf 1.8 13
5. 20 Ivan Jandrečić ACK Jaska VW Scirocco 2.0 12
6. 5 Zlatko Mulac ASK Kastavac Opel Vectra 2.0 11
7. 17 Alen Monjac ASK Kastavac VW Golf 1.8 10
8. 11 Dinko Erdeljac ACK Jaska Audi 80 1.8 9
9. 10 Siniša Filčić AMD Grobnik VW Golf GTi 8
10. 6 Ante Huljev ACK Jaska Mazda 323 2.0 7
11. 27 Zoran Kirasić AK Klek VW Golf 1.8 6
12. 15 Dejan Čargonja AMD Grobnik Lada Samara 5
13. 34 Marino Čargonja AMD Grobnik Lada Samara 4
14. 32 Lino Linić AMD Grobnik Škoda 120 L 3
15. 22 Tomislav Turković ACK Jaska VW Golf 2.0 2
16. 35 Milan Klemenčić ACK Jaska VW Golf 1.8 1
17. 23 Ferdinand Pađen ASK Kastavac Audi 80 1.8 1
18. 8 Igor Nikolaus AK Klek VW Golf 1.8 1
19. 31 Damir Blažina AK Klek Citroën ZX 2.0 0
20. 2 Marinko Krznarić AK Klek VW Golf 1.8 0
 
UKUPNI REDOSLIJED - KLASA I
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Bod.
1. 59 Ivo Čizmić AMK Split Motorsport Renault 5 1.4 20
2. 62 Vesna Jandri ACK Jaska Citroën AX 1.3 17
3. 54 Kristijan Josip Strahija ACK Jaska Opel Kadett 1.3 15
4. 52 Robert Butković AK Rijeka VW Golf 1.3 13
5. 51 Vjekoslav Jurin ACK Jaska VW Golf 1.3 12
6. 65 Ivana Puškarić AK Klek Zastava Yugo 55 11
7. 55 Martina Erdeljac ACK Jaska Renault 5 1.4 10
8. 56 Damir Dragozetić AMD Grobnik Zastava Yugo 45 9
9. 61 Vedran Rakić AMK Split Motorsport Ford Escort 1.4 8
10. 58 Robert Čulina AK Rijeka Renault 8 7
11. 63 Tomislav Kovač ACK Jaska VW Golf 1.3 0
12. 60 Goran Rakočević AMD Matulji Racing Zastava Yugo 1.3 0
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. ASK KASTAVAC 20 Damir Prelčić K2 17 Vigor Grbac K2 15 Marin Matešić K2 52
2. ACK JASKA 17 Vesna Jandri K1 15 Kristijan Josip Strahija K1 12 Ivan Jandrečić K2 44
3. AMK SPLIT MOTORSPORT 20 Ivo Čizmić K1 8 Vedran Rakić K1 - 28
4. AMD GROBNIK 9 Damir Dragozetić K1 8 Siniša Filčić K2 5 Dejan Čargonja K2 22
5. AK RIJEKA 13 Robert Butković K1 7 Robert Čulina K1 - 20
6. AK KLEK 11 Ivana Puškarić K1 6 Zoran Kirasić K2 1 Igor Nikolaus K2 18
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AMD GROBNIK RACING TEAM 9 Damir Dragozetić K1 8 Siniša Filčić K2 5 Dejan Čargonja K2 22
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA