MEĐUNARODNI RALLY
1. MEĐIMURSKI KL!K VW RALLY '04
Čakovec, 10.-11.09.2004.
www.akdelta.hr/klik_vw_rally

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 A8 Janos Szilagyi
Joszef Kerekes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Stille Dukko-Lux Rallye
0:00 0:57:45,9 0:00:00,0 20
2. 5 A8 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AK Astra
0:00 1:00:56,8 0:03:10,9 15
3. 4 A6 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Renult Clio Super 1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:04:08,7 0:06:22,8 12
4. 1 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AMK Siget
2:00 1:04:24,5 0:06:38,6 10
5. 10 A8 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
Subaru Impreza
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:05:05,2 0:07:19,3 8
6. 20 A5 Željko Sopić
Tin Mikulec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:06:01,3 0:08:15,4 6
7. 11 A8 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:06:29,4 0:08:43,5 4
8. 22 N3 Nenad Damarija
Saniel Dabić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:07:29,5 0:09:43,6 3
9. 25 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:07:53,9 0:10:08,0 2
10. 27 A5 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:08:54,5 0:11:08,6 1
11. 24 N3 Oto M.Juričev-Martinčev
Silvijo Malovec
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
0:00 1:09:24,8 0:11:38,9 -
12. 35 N1 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:09:59,7 0:12:13,8 -
13. 8 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 1:10:23,6 0:12:37,7 -
14. 33 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:10:30,2 0:12:44,3 -
15. 14 N3 Marko Lovak
Davor Matun
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 1:11:23,2 0:13:37,3 -
16. 28 A5 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Ka Kit Car
AMK Siget
0:00 1:12:05,7 0:14:19,8 -
- 3 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AK Delta
isključeni -
- 34 N1 Branko Labaš
Ante Ujević
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
isključeni -
- 36 N1 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
isključeni -
- 6 A7 Jaki Franja
Željko Sutlović
Peugeot 306 S16 Kit Car
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 9 N3 Gašper Ilijaž
Peter Pavček
Renault Clio RS
ŠRD Olimp
odustali -
- 16 N3 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 17 A8 Dražen Pigl
Allan Šafarić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
odustali -
- 18 A7 Zlatko Filipović
Igor Podhraški
VW Golf III Kit Car
AK Delta
odustali -
- 19 N4 Hrvoje Srpak
Marijan Stublić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 23 N3 Zakir Oković
Ismet Gačo
Renault Clio RS
SAK Sarajevo
odustali -
- 26 A5 Marko Cavor
Nikola Đurin
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 30 N2 Laszlo Lengyel
Zita Lengyel
Honda Civic VTi
MAFC
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AMK Siget
2:00 1:04:24,5 0:00:00,0 20
2. 22 N3 Nenad Damarija
Saniel Dabić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:07:29,5 0:03:05,0 15
3. 24 N3 Oto M.Juričev-Martinčev
Silvijo Malovec
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
0:00 1:09:24,8 0:05:00,3 12
4. 35 N1 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:09:59,7 0:05:35,2 10
5. 8 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 1:10:23,6 0:05:59,1 8
6. 33 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:10:30,2 0:06:05,7 6
7. 14 N3 Marko Lovak
Davor Matun
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 1:11:23,2 0:06:58,7 4
- 3 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AK Delta
isključeni -
- 34 N1 Branko Labaš
Ante Ujević
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
isključeni -
- 36 N1 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
isključeni -
- 9 N3 Gašper Ilijaž
Peter Pavček
Renault Clio RS
ŠRD Olimp
odustali -
- 16 N3 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 19 N4 Hrvoje Srpak
Marijan Stublić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 23 N3 Zakir Oković
Ismet Gačo
Renault Clio RS
SAK Sarajevo
odustali -
- 30 N2 Laszlo Lengyel
Zita Lengyel
Honda Civic VTi
MAFC
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 A8 Janos Szilagyi
Joszef Kerekes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Stille Dukko-Lux Rallye
0:00 0:57:45,9 0:00:00,0 20
2. 5 A8 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AK Astra
0:00 1:00:56,8 0:03:10,9 15
3. 4 A6 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Renult Clio Super 1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:04:08,7 0:06:22,8 12
4. 10 A8 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
Subaru Impreza
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:05:05,2 0:07:19,3 10
5. 20 A5 Željko Sopić
Tin Mikulec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:06:01,3 0:08:15,4 8
6. 11 A8 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:06:29,4 0:08:43,5 6
7. 25 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:07:53,9 0:10:08,0 4
8. 27 A5 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:08:54,5 0:11:08,6 3
9. 28 A5 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Ka Kit Car
AMK Siget
0:00 1:12:05,7 0:14:19,8 2
- 6 A7 Jaki Franja
Željko Sutlović
Peugeot 306 S16 Kit Car
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 17 A8 Dražen Pigl
Allan Šafarić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
odustali -
- 18 A7 Zlatko Filipović
Igor Podhraški
VW Golf III Kit Car
AK Delta
odustali -
- 26 A5 Marko Cavor
Nikola Đurin
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 35 N1 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:09:59,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 33 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:10:30,2 0:00:30,5 8
- 34 N1 Branko Labaš
Ante Ujević
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
isključeni -
- 36 N1 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
isključeni -
 
KLASE N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 22 N3 Nenad Damarija
Saniel Dabić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:07:29,5 0:00:00,0 10
2. 24 N3 Oto M.Juričev-Martinčev
Silvijo Malovec
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
0:00 1:09:24,8 0:01:55,3 8
3. 14 N3 Marko Lovak
Davor Matun
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 1:11:23,2 0:03:53,7 6
- 9 N3 Gašper Ilijaž
Peter Pavček
Renault Clio RS
ŠRD Olimp
odustali -
- 16 N3 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 23 N3 Zakir Oković
Ismet Gačo
Renault Clio RS
SAK Sarajevo
odustali -
- 30 N2 Laszlo Lengyel
Zita Lengyel
Honda Civic VTi
MAFC
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 20 A5 Željko Sopić
Tin Mikulec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:06:01,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 25 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:07:53,9 0:01:52,6 8
3. 27 A5 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:08:54,5 0:02:53,2 6
4. 28 A5 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Ka Kit Car
AMK Siget
0:00 1:12:05,7 0:06:04,4 5
- 26 A5 Marko Cavor
Nikola Đurin
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 A6 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Renult Clio Super 1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:04:08,7 0:00:00,0 10
- 6 A7 Jaki Franja
Željko Sutlović
Peugeot 306 S16 Kit Car
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 18 A7 Zlatko Filipović
Igor Podhraški
VW Golf III Kit Car
AK Delta
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK DELTA 15 Nenad Damarija N3 10 Branko Jemrić N1 8 Željko Sopić A5 33
2. AMK SIGET 20 Nenad Lončarić N4 4 Antun Vrbanović A5 4 Marko Lovak N3 28
3. AMK DUGO SELO 10 Hrvoje perharić A8 6 Domen Agnič A8 6 Bruno Boršić N1 22
4. AK ASTRA 15 Saša Stanišić A8 - - 15
5. AMD MATULJI RACING 12 Marin Galić A6 - - 12
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. INA RACING TEAM 12 Marin Galić A6 0 Juraj Šebalj N4 - 12
2. CITROËN HRVATSKA RALLY TEAM 4 Marko Lovak N3 0 Tihomir Simon N3 - 4
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA