RALLY ZA FIA EUROPSKI KUP
31. INA CROATIA DELTA RALLY '04
Zagreb, 10.-12.06.2004.
www.akdelta.hr/delta04

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AK Delta
0:00 2:49:15,5 0:00:00,0 30
2. 5 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Jernej Korpar
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DTD Kaučič
0:00 2:52:02,0 0:02:46,5 22,5
3. 20 A6 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Renult Clio Super 1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 2:52:18,5 0:03:03,0 18
4. 3 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Julianna Nyirfas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Stille Dukko-Lux Rallye
0:00 2:52:21,2 0:03:05,7 15
5. 103 A8 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AK Astra
0:00 2:54:49,0 0:05:33,5 12
6. 7 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MPI Racing Idrija
0:00 2:55:05,9 0:05:50,4 9
7. 102 A8 Peter Szöllösi
Tamas Jankovics
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Arthur Racing Team
0:00 2:55:56,7 0:06:41,2 6
8. 19 N4 Ivica Petrović
Krunoslav Mervar
Subaru Impreza
AK Delta
0:00 3:00:10,3 0:10:54,8 4,5
9. 25 N3 Silvano Grendene
Fabio Grendene
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Gorizia Corse
0:00 3:00:47,1 0:11:31,6 3
10. 26 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 3:03:16,8 0:14:01,3 1,5
11. 27 N3 Marko Lovak
Davor Matun
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 3:04:53,6 0:15:38,1 -
12. 107 A8 Dražen Pigl
Allan Šafarić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
0:00 3:06:12,5 0:16:57,0 -
13. 105 A8 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Dugo Selo
1:30 3:08:38,1 0:19:22,6 -
14. 29 N3 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar-Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
MPI Racing Idrija
0:00 3:09:05,3 0:19:49,8 -
15. 41 A5 Željko Sopić
Tin Mikulec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 3:09:54,0 0:20:38,5 -
16. 55 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 3:12:22,0 0:23:06,5 -
17. 56 N1 Reno Turk
Silvio Šćukanec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 3:15:57,5 0:26:42,0 -
18. 47 N3 Nenad Damarija
Saniel Dabić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Delta
0:00 3:16:00,2 0:26:44,7 -
19. 66 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 3:19:58,0 0:30:42,5 -
20. 63 A5 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Ka Kit Car
AMK Siget
0:20 3:20:17,0 0:31:01,5 -
21. 54 N2 Laszlo Lengyel
Zita Lengyel
Honda Civic VTi
MAFC
0:00 3:23:28,5 0:34:13,0 -
22. 35 N3 Peter Hanzely
Jozsef Kerekes
Peugeot 306 S16
Stille Dukko-Lux Rallye
0:40 3:24:19,1 0:35:03,6 -
23. 65 N1 Branko Labaš
Miroslav Glavač
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
0:10 3:26:15,5 0:37:00,0 -
24. 60 N3 Dino Stelmah
Alan Stelmah
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:10 3:44:38,6 0:55:23,1 -
25. 67 N1 Dina Marenić
Željko Hitrec
Fiat Seicento Sporting
AK Speedy
1:10 4:23:11,4 1:33:55,9 -
- 40 A6 Giovanni Zandegiacomo
Piero Pellizon
Peugeot 306 S16
Gorizia Corse
isključeni -
- 1 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 12 A7 Petr Zednik
Milan Pražak
Ford Escort Kit Car II
Czech Nat.Autoeden Team
odustali -
- 16 N4 Robert Markt
Miroslav Juračić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 18 N4 Petr Černohorsky jun
František Zukerstein
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Petr Černohorsky
odustali -
- 28 A7 Zlatko Filipović
Igor Podhraški
VW Golf III Kit Car
AK Delta
odustali -
- 30 A6 Jozef Hoštak
Martin Syn
Peugeot 106 XS
Jozef Hoštak
odustali -
- 32 N3 Tihomir Simon
Marijan Stublić
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 33 N3 Zakir Oković
Enes Cviko
Renault Clio RS
SAK Sarajevo
odustali -
- 37 N3 Andras Graman
Judit Acs
Honda Civic Type-R
Graman Rally Team
odustali -
- 38 A6 Kurt Dorfner
Michael Gebauer
Opel Corsa GSi
MSC Gamma Racing
odustali -
- 39 N3 Sašo Vusič
Marko Čerič
Citroën Xsara VTS
DD Oktan Citroën Target
odustali -
- 42 A5 Marko Cavor
Nikola Đurin
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 44 N3 Miljenko Mirić
Silvijo Malovec
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 45 N3 Oto M.Juričev-Martinčev
Luka Marjanović
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
odustali -
- 46 N3 Robert Novosel
Gordan Čikeš
Honda Integra Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 48 A5 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 51 N2 Janos Balogh
Mark Fehervari
Honda Civic VTi
Replay Sport SE
odustali -
- 52 N4 Sanda Brezak
Vjekoslava Bach
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
odustale -
- 57 N1 Mišel Beti
Zvonimir Banek
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 59 A5 Davor Fiket
Goran Svaton
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
odustali -
- 64 N1 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
- 101 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Herbert Knodl
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Georg Reitsperger
odustali -
- 104 A8 Markus Benes
Norbert Wannenmacher
Mazda 323 GT-X 4WD
Rallye Club Mühlviertel
odustali -
- 106 A8 Goran Francetić
Marin Frčko
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AMK Siget
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AK Delta
0:00 2:49:15,5 0:00:00,0 30
2. 5 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Jernej Korpar
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DTD Kaučič
0:00 2:52:02,0 0:02:46,5 22,5
3. 3 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Julianna Nyirfas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Stille Dukko-Lux Rallye
0:00 2:52:21,2 0:03:05,7 18
4. 7 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MPI Racing Idrija
0:00 2:55:05,9 0:05:50,4 15
5. 19 N4 Ivica Petrović
Krunoslav Mervar
Subaru Impreza
AK Delta
0:00 3:00:10,3 0:10:54,8 12
6. 25 N3 Silvano Grendene
Fabio Grendene
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Gorizia Corse
0:00 3:00:47,1 0:11:31,6 9
7. 26 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 3:03:16,8 0:14:01,3 6
8. 27 N3 Marko Lovak
Davor Matun
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 3:04:53,6 0:15:38,1 4,5
9. 29 N3 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar-Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
MPI Racing Idrija
0:00 3:09:05,3 0:19:49,8 3
10. 56 N1 Reno Turk
Silvio Šćukanec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 3:15:57,5 0:26:42,0 1,5
11. 47 N3 Nenad Damarija
Saniel Dabić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Delta
0:00 3:16:00,2 0:26:44,7 -
12. 66 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 3:19:58,0 0:30:42,5 -
13. 54 N2 Laszlo Lengyel
Zita Lengyel
Honda Civic VTi
MAFC
0:00 3:23:28,5 0:34:13,0 -
14. 35 N3 Peter Hanzely
Jozsef Kerekes
Peugeot 306 S16
Stille Dukko-Lux Rallye
0:40 3:24:19,1 0:35:03,6 -
15. 65 N1 Branko Labaš
Miroslav Glavač
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
0:10 3:26:15,5 0:37:00,0 -
16. 60 N3 Dino Stelmah
Alan Stelmah
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:10 3:44:38,6 0:55:23,1 -
17. 67 N1 Dina Marenić
Željko Hitrec
Fiat Seicento Sporting
AK Speedy
1:10 4:23:11,4 1:33:55,9 -
- 1 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 16 N4 Robert Markt
Miroslav Juračić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 18 N4 Petr Černohorsky jun
František Zukerstein
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Petr Černohorsky
odustali -
- 32 N3 Tihomir Simon
Marijan Stublić
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 33 N3 Zakir Oković
Enes Cviko
Renault Clio RS
SAK Sarajevo
odustali -
- 37 N3 Andras Graman
Judit Acs
Honda Civic Type-R
Graman Rally Team
odustali -
- 39 N3 Sašo Vusič
Marko Čerič
Citroën Xsara VTS
DD Oktan Citroën Target
odustali -
- 44 N3 Miljenko Mirić
Silvijo Malovec
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 45 N3 Oto M.Juričev-Martinčev
Luka Marjanović
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
odustali -
- 46 N3 Robert Novosel
Gordan Čikeš
Honda Integra Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 51 N2 Janos Balogh
Mark Fehervari
Honda Civic VTi
Replay Sport SE
odustali -
- 52 N4 Sanda Brezak
Vjekoslava Bach
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
odustale -
- 57 N1 Mišel Beti
Zvonimir Banek
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 64 N1 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 20 A6 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Renult Clio Super 1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 2:52:18,5 0:00:00,0 30
2. 103 A8 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AK Astra
0:00 2:54:49,0 0:02:30,5 22,5
3. 102 A8 Peter Szöllösi
Tamas Jankovics
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Arthur Racing Team
0:00 2:55:56,7 0:03:38,2 18
4. 107 A8 Dražen Pigl
Allan Šafarić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
0:00 3:06:12,5 0:13:54,0 15
5. 105 A8 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Dugo Selo
1:30 3:08:38,1 0:16:19,6 12
6. 41 A5 Željko Sopić
Tin Mikulec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 3:09:54,0 0:17:35,5 9
7. 55 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 3:12:22,0 0:20:03,5 6
8. 63 A5 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Ka Kit Car
AMK Siget
0:20 3:20:17,0 0:27:58,5 4,5
- 40 A6 Giovanni Zandegiacomo
Piero Pellizon
Peugeot 306 S16
Gorizia Corse
isključeni -
- 12 A7 Petr Zednik
Milan Pražak
Ford Escort Kit Car II
Czech Nat.Autoeden Team
odustali -
- 28 A7 Zlatko Filipović
Igor Podhraški
VW Golf III Kit Car
AK Delta
odustali -
- 30 A6 Jozef Hoštak
Martin Syn
Peugeot 106 XS
Jozef Hoštak
odustali -
- 38 A6 Kurt Dorfner
Michael Gebauer
Opel Corsa GSi
MSC Gamma Racing
odustali -
- 42 A5 Marko Cavor
Nikola Đurin
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 48 A5 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 59 A5 Davor Fiket
Goran Svaton
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
odustali -
- 101 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Herbert Knodl
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Georg Reitsperger
odustali -
- 104 A8 Markus Benes
Norbert Wannenmacher
Mazda 323 GT-X 4WD
Rallye Club Mühlviertel
odustali -
- 106 A8 Goran Francetić
Marin Frčko
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AMK Siget
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 56 N1 Reno Turk
Silvio Šćukanec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 3:15:57,5 0:00:00,0 15
2. 66 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 3:19:58,0 0:04:00,5 12
3. 65 N1 Branko Labaš
Miroslav Glavač
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
0:10 3:26:15,5 0:10:18,0 9
4. 67 N1 Dina Marenić
Željko Hitrec
Fiat Seicento Sporting
AK Speedy
1:10 4:23:11,4 1:07:13,9 7,5
- 57 N1 Mišel Beti
Zvonimir Banek
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 64 N1 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
odustali -
 
KLASE N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 25 N3 Silvano Grendene
Fabio Grendene
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Gorizia Corse
0:00 3:00:47,1 0:00:00,0 15
2. 27 N3 Marko Lovak
Davor Matun
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 3:04:53,6 0:04:06,5 12
3. 29 N3 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar-Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
MPI Racing Idrija
0:00 3:09:05,3 0:08:18,2 9
4. 47 N3 Nenad Damarija
Saniel Dabić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Delta
0:00 3:16:00,2 0:15:13,1 7,5
5. 54 N2 Laszlo Lengyel
Zita Lengyel
Honda Civic VTi
MAFC
0:00 3:23:28,5 0:22:41,4 6
6. 35 N3 Peter Hanzely
Jozsef Kerekes
Peugeot 306 S16
Stille Dukko-Lux Rallye
0:40 3:24:19,1 0:23:32,0 4,5
7. 60 N3 Dino Stelmah
Alan Stelmah
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:10 3:44:38,6 0:43:51,5 3
- 32 N3 Tihomir Simon
Marijan Stublić
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 33 N3 Zakir Oković
Enes Cviko
Renault Clio RS
SAK Sarajevo
odustali -
- 37 N3 Andras Graman
Judit Acs
Honda Civic Type-R
Graman Rally Team
odustali -
- 39 N3 Sašo Vusič
Marko Čerič
Citroën Xsara VTS
DD Oktan Citroën Target
odustali -
- 44 N3 Miljenko Mirić
Silvijo Malovec
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 45 N3 Oto M.Juričev-Martinčev
Luka Marjanović
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
odustali -
- 46 N3 Robert Novosel
Gordan Čikeš
Honda Integra Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 51 N2 Janos Balogh
Mark Fehervari
Honda Civic VTi
Replay Sport SE
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 41 A5 Željko Sopić
Tin Mikulec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 3:09:54,0 0:00:00,0 15
2. 55 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 3:12:22,0 0:02:28,0 12
3. 63 A5 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Ka Kit Car
AMK Siget
0:20 3:20:17,0 0:10:23,0 9
- 42 A5 Marko Cavor
Nikola Đurin
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 48 A5 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 59 A5 Davor Fiket
Goran Svaton
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
odustali -
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 20 A6 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Renult Clio Super 1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 2:52:18,5 0:00:00,0 15
- 40 A6 Giovanni Zandegiacomo
Piero Pellizon
Peugeot 306 S16
Gorizia Corse
isključeni -
- 12 A7 Petr Zednik
Milan Pražak
Ford Escort Kit Car II
Czech Nat.Autoeden Team
odustali -
- 28 A7 Zlatko Filipović
Igor Podhraški
VW Golf III Kit Car
AK Delta
odustali -
- 30 A6 Jozef Hoštak
Martin Syn
Peugeot 106 XS
Jozef Hoštak
odustali -
- 38 A6 Kurt Dorfner
Michael Gebauer
Opel Corsa GSi
MSC Gamma Racing
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK DELTA 30 Juraj Šebalj N4 15 Dražen Pigl A8 12 Ivica Petrović N4 57
2. AMD MATULJI RACING 30 Marin Galić A6 - - 30
3. AK ASTRA 22,5 Saša Stanišić A8 - - 22,5
4. AMK SIGET 6 Antun Vrbanović A5 4,5 Marko Lovak N3 4,5 Siniša Milinković A5 15
5. AMK DUGO SELO 12 Domen Agnič A8 - - 12
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. CITROËN HRVATSKA RALLY TEAM 4,5 Marko Lovak N3 0 Tihomir Simon N3 - 4,5
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA