RALLY ZA PRVENSTVO SREDNJEEUROPSKE ZONE
1. ZELINSKI RALLY '04
Zelina, 25.-26.06.2004.
zelinski.rally.hr

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AK Delta
0:00 1:21:32,2 0:00:00,0 20
2. 2 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Joszef Kerekes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Stille Dukko-Lux Rallye
0:00 1:21:59,2 0:00:27,0 15
3. 7 A8 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AK Astra
0:00 1:24:16,8 0:02:44,6 12
4. 16 N4 Silvestr Mikulaštik
Vladimir Kovač
Subaru Impreza
Silvestr Mikulaštik
0:00 1:24:55,4 0:03:23,2 10
5. 1 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:26:37,7 0:05:05,5 8
6. 25 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 1:27:27,2 0:05:55,0 6
7. 14 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16 Kit Car
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:27:27,9 0:05:55,7 4
8. 6 A6 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Renult Clio Super 1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:28:34,1 0:07:01,9 3
9. 30 A5 Željko Sopić
Tin Mikulec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:30:04,9 0:08:32,7 2
10. 26 N3 Marko Lovak
Davor Matun
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 1:30:37,6 0:09:05,4 1
11. 20 A8 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:31:56,4 0:10:24,2 -
12. 42 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:33:50,3 0:12:18,1 -
13. 48 N1 Reno Turk
Silvio Šćukanec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:34:12,8 0:12:40,6 -
14. 40 N3 Nenad Damarija
Saniel Dabić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:35:41,6 0:14:09,4 -
15. 45 A5 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Ka Kit Car
AMK Siget
0:00 1:36:20,4 0:14:48,2 -
16. 35 N3 Zakir Oković
Želimir Osenik
Renault Clio RS
SAK Sarajevo
0:00 1:36:22,5 0:14:50,3 -
17. 49 N1 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:37:19,5 0:15:47,3 -
18. 52 N1 Branko Labaš
Ante Ujević
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
0:10 1:38:46,8 0:17:14,6 -
19. 50 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:38:49,6 0:17:17,4 -
20. 56 N2 Damir Mašić
Marin Žalac
Honda Civic VTi
AK Zelina
0:00 1:39:04,8 0:17:32,6 -
21. 53 N3 Dean Orešić
Spomenko Garguljak
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:39:33,2 0:18:01,0 -
22. 21 A8 Dražen Pigl
Zoran Harapin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
0:00 1:40:01,6 0:18:29,4 -
23. 55 A5 Marko Kadija
Ivan Svetličić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:41:36,4 0:20:04,2 -
24. 41 N3 Dino Stelmah
Alan Stelmah
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:49:12,9 0:27:40,7 -
- 8 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Michael Schauderma
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
BSM Rallye Team
odustali -
- 11 N4 Robert Markt
Miroslav Juračić
Subaru Impreza WRX
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 12 N4 Radim Špurek
Lumir Dratva
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Radek Krcha Racing
odustali -
- 17 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 28 N4 Hrvoje Srpak
Marijan Stublić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 31 N3 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 32 N3 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar-Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
MPI Racing Idrija
odustali -
- 34 N3 Gašper Ilijaž
Peter Pavček
Renault Clio RS
Viator Vektor Racing Team
odustali -
- 37 N3 Peter Hanzely
Alex Szokolyai
Peugeot 306 S16
Stille Dukko-Lux Rallye
odustali -
- 43 A5 Marko Cavor
Nikola Đurin
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 44 A5 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AK Delta
0:00 1:21:32,2 0:00:00,0 20
2. 2 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Joszef Kerekes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Stille Dukko-Lux Rallye
0:00 1:21:59,2 0:00:27,0 15
3. 16 N4 Silvestr Mikulaštik
Vladimir Kovač
Subaru Impreza
Silvestr Mikulaštik
0:00 1:24:55,4 0:03:23,2 12
4. 1 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Nenad Puzić
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:26:37,7 0:05:05,5 10
5. 25 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Delta
0:00 1:27:27,2 0:05:55,0 8
6. 26 N3 Marko Lovak
Davor Matun
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 1:30:37,6 0:09:05,4 6
7. 48 N1 Reno Turk
Silvio Šćukanec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:34:12,8 0:12:40,6 4
8. 40 N3 Nenad Damarija
Saniel Dabić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:35:41,6 0:14:09,4 3
9. 35 N3 Zakir Oković
Želimir Osenik
Renault Clio RS
SAK Sarajevo
0:00 1:36:22,5 0:14:50,3 2
10. 49 N1 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:37:19,5 0:15:47,3 1
11. 52 N1 Branko Labaš
Ante Ujević
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
0:10 1:38:46,8 0:17:14,6 -
12. 50 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:38:49,6 0:17:17,4 -
13. 56 N2 Damir Mašić
Marin Žalac
Honda Civic VTi
AK Zelina
0:00 1:39:04,8 0:17:32,6 -
14. 53 N3 Dean Orešić
Spomenko Garguljak
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:39:33,2 0:18:01,0 -
15. 41 N3 Dino Stelmah
Alan Stelmah
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:49:12,9 0:27:40,7 -
- 11 N4 Robert Markt
Miroslav Juračić
Subaru Impreza WRX
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 12 N4 Radim Špurek
Lumir Dratva
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Radek Krcha Racing
odustali -
- 28 N4 Hrvoje Srpak
Marijan Stublić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 31 N3 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 32 N3 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar-Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
MPI Racing Idrija
odustali -
- 34 N3 Gašper Ilijaž
Peter Pavček
Renault Clio RS
Viator Vektor Racing Team
odustali -
- 37 N3 Peter Hanzely
Alex Szokolyai
Peugeot 306 S16
Stille Dukko-Lux Rallye
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 A8 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AK Astra
0:00 1:24:16,8 0:00:00,0 20
2. 14 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16 Kit Car
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:27:27,9 0:03:11,1 15
3. 6 A6 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Renult Clio Super 1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:28:34,1 0:04:17,3 12
4. 30 A5 Željko Sopić
Tin Mikulec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:30:04,9 0:05:48,1 10
5. 20 A8 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:31:56,4 0:07:39,6 8
6. 42 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:33:50,3 0:09:33,5 6
7. 45 A5 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Ka Kit Car
AMK Siget
0:00 1:36:20,4 0:12:03,6 4
8. 21 A8 Dražen Pigl
Zoran Harapin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
0:00 1:40:01,6 0:15:44,8 3
9. 55 A5 Marko Kadija
Ivan Svetličić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:41:36,4 0:17:19,6 2
- 8 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Michael Schauderma
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
BSM Rallye Team
odustali -
- 17 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 43 A5 Marko Cavor
Nikola Đurin
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 44 A5 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 48 N1 Reno Turk
Silvio Šćukanec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:34:12,8 0:00:00,0 10
2. 49 N1 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:37:19,5 0:03:06,7 8
3. 52 N1 Branko Labaš
Ante Ujević
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Stubaki
0:10 1:38:46,8 0:04:34,0 6
4. 50 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:38:49,6 0:04:36,8 5
 
KLASE N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 26 N3 Marko Lovak
Davor Matun
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 1:30:37,6 0:00:00,0 10
2. 40 N3 Nenad Damarija
Saniel Dabić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:35:41,6 0:05:04,0 8
3. 35 N3 Zakir Oković
Želimir Osenik
Renault Clio RS
SAK Sarajevo
0:00 1:36:22,5 0:05:44,9 6
4. 56 N2 Damir Mašić
Marin Žalac
Honda Civic VTi
AK Zelina
0:00 1:39:04,8 0:08:27,2 5
5. 53 N3 Dean Orešić
Spomenko Garguljak
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:39:33,2 0:08:55,6 4
6. 41 N3 Dino Stelmah
Alan Stelmah
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:49:12,9 0:18:35,3 3
- 31 N3 Tihomir Simon
David Mrzljak
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 32 N3 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar-Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
MPI Racing Idrija
odustali -
- 34 N3 Gašper Ilijaž
Peter Pavček
Renault Clio RS
Viator Vektor Racing Team
odustali -
- 37 N3 Peter Hanzely
Alex Szokolyai
Peugeot 306 S16
Stille Dukko-Lux Rallye
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 30 A5 Željko Sopić
Tin Mikulec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:30:04,9 0:00:00,0 10
2. 42 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:33:50,3 0:03:45,4 8
3. 45 A5 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Ka Kit Car
AMK Siget
0:00 1:36:20,4 0:06:15,5 6
4. 55 A5 Marko Kadija
Ivan Svetličić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:41:36,4 0:11:31,5 5
- 43 A5 Marko Cavor
Nikola Đurin
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 44 A5 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 14 A7 Jaki Franja
Damir Bruner
Peugeot 306 S16 Kit Car
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:27:27,9 0:00:00,0 10
2. 6 A6 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Renult Clio Super 1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:28:34,1 0:01:06,2 8
- 17 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK DELTA 20 Juraj Šebalj N4 10 Željko Sopić A5 8 Siniša Crnojević N4 38
2. AMK SIGET 10 Nenad Lončarić N4 6 Marko Lovak N3 6 Antun Vrbanović A5 22
3. AK ASTRA 20 Saša Stanišić A8 - - 20
4. AMD ZANATLIJA 15 Jaki Franja A7 - - 15
5. AMD MATULJI RACING 12 Marin Galić A6 - - 12
6. AMK DUGO SELO 8 Domen Agnič A8 2 Marko Kadija A5 - 10
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. INA RACING TEAM 20 Juraj Šebalj N4 12 Marin Galić A6 0 Robert Markz N4 32
2. CITROËN HRVATSKA RALLY TEAM 6 Marko Lovak N3 0 Tihomir Simon N3 - 6
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA