AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
KOSTRENA '04
Kostrena, 29.-30.10.2004.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 12 Tomislav Tuk AK Dubrava
Dryden-Federal
Yugo 45 14.213 0 20
2. 5 64 Cvetko Jaketić AK Dubrava
Dryden-Federal
Yugo 14.562 349 15
3. 4 71 Alenka Jurašić AK Dubrava Autobianchi A112 14.692 479 12
4. 6 42 Marko Palijan AK Dubrava
Dubrava Tuning
Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 14.817 604 10
5. 8 14 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 55 1.6 14.847 634 8
6. 4 72 Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica
De Walt Racing Team
Autobianchi A112 Ab. 14.848 635 6
7. 6 43 Miro Birt AK HBT Racing Hyundai Getz 14.872 659 4
8. 6 41 Dalibor Pečnjak AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Uno 1.4 Turbo 14.875 662 3
9. 8 13 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 55 14.887 674 2
10. 5 51 Alen Sekula AK Dubrava
Dryden-Federal
Yugo 14.901 688 1
11. 4 74 Krešo Radovanić AMD Zanatlija Zastava 750 14.937 724 -
12. 3 85 Marin Petrić AK Rijeka Peugeot 206 14.977 764 -
13. 5 55 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Zagreb Yugo 65 14.992 779 -
14. 2 92 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 15.060 847 -
15. 5 56 Hrvoje Avanić AK INA Zagreb Yugo 55 1.6 15.084 871 -
16. 7 34 Dario Ljubičić AK Dubrava
Dubrava Tuning
Fiat 127 15.167 954 -
17. 5 53 Ivan Černeha AMK Skok Racing
T.Z.Općine Brtonigla
Peugeot 106 15.226 1.013 -
18. 9 44 Andrej Medić AK Dubrava Lancia Y10 15.349 1.136 -
19. 9 9 Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing Ford Focus 2.0 16V 15.352 1.139 -
20. 7 35 Željko Kelečić AK Dubrava
Dubrava Tuning
Fiat 127 15.447 1.234 -
21. 3 82 Dejan Dimitrijević AK Dubrava Opel Astra 2.0 15.468 1.255 -
22. 2 91 Marinko Marjanović AK Velika Gorica
De Walt Racing Team
Opel Corsa GSi 15.481 1.268 -
23. 2 93 Igor Črnac AK Rijeka
T.Z.Grada Rijeke
Peugeot 206 15.509 1.296 -
24. 2 98 Marko Pikula AK Dubrava Citroën Saxo 1.6 15.548 1.335 -
25. 1 111 Denis Šverko AMD Opatija
T.Z.Grada Rijeke
Austin Mini Moris 15.566 1.353 -
26. 5 57 Krešo Merlić AMD Zanatlija Yugo 1.5 15.566 1.353 -
27. 3 81 Marko Cesar AK HBT Racing Peugeot 205 15.573 1.360 -
28. 8 19 Sandro Udović AMK Skok Racing Simca Rally III 15.576 1.363 -
29. 8 11 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 45 15.639 1.426 -
30. 9 1 Marko Mirić AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 309 GTI 16S 15.668 1.455 -
31. 7 32 Donald Milokanović AMK Skok Racing
T.Z.Općine Brtonigla
Zastava 750 15.699 1.486 -
32. 9 8 Milan Dimitrijević AK Dubrava Renault Clio 15.719 1.506 -
33. 8 15 Miroslav Ujdenica AK Klek Peugeot 106 Rallye 15.735 1.522 -
34. 8 16 Marin Nežić AMK Skok Racing Simca Rally III 15.748 1.535 -
35. 4 75 Ivan Mikačević AMD Opatija Zastava 850 15.825 1.612 -
36. 4 73 Aljoša Kinkela AMD Opatija
T.Z.Grada Rijeke
Zastava 750 SC 15.847 1.634 -
37. 9 7 Marin Čohar AK Rijeka Fiat Ritmo 130 TC 15.878 1.665 -
38. 5 60 Mato Medved AK Dubrava Opel Corsa GSi 16.028 1.815 -
39. 1 113 Edi Širola AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 Ab. 16.066 1.853 -
40. 7 36 Zoran Širola AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 16.099 1.886 -
41. 1 119 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 16.117 1.904 -
42. 8 17 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 45 16.167 1.954 -
43. 5 59 Žarko Grbac AMD Opatija Yugo 60 16.208 1.995 -
44. 8 20 Ivan Jaranović AK Rijeka Volkswagen Golf 16.291 2.078 -
45. 8 22 Robert Butković AK Rijeka Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi 16.332 2.119 -
46. 5 61 Davor Borevković AK SB Auto Sport Yugo 45 16.333 2.120 -
47. 6 46 Leo Černi AMD Matulji Racing Fiat 128 Sport 16.366 2.153 -
48. 4 76 Danijel Srijemsi AMD Opatija Zastava 750 16.394 2.181 -
49. 9 5 Daniel Sarić AMK Skok Racing Renault Clio 16.412 2.199 -
50. 2 87 Dragan Velašević AK Pelješac Racing Opel Corsa 16.433 2.220 -
51. 1 114 Renea Čubrić AK INA Zagreb Autobianchi A112 16.442 2.229 -
52. 9 6 Zoran Grabović AK Rijeka Opel Kadett 1.2 16.498 2.285 -
53. 2 96 Branimir Turčan AK Dubrava Honda Civic 1.4 16.499 2.286 -
54. 2 100 Zdravko Lazar AK HBT Racing Fiat Uno 16.500 2.287 -
55. 7 31 Ivan Bijelić AMK Skok Racing Zastava 750 16.604 2.391 -
56. 9 2 Nenad Kolman AK Dubrava Lancia Y10 16.671 2.458 -
57. 2 95 Tomislav Turčan AK Dubrava Honda Civic 1.4 16.781 2.568 -
58. 7 33 Petar Fable AMK Skok Racing Zastava 750 16.851 2.638 -
59. 3 48 Andrea Bastianić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT 16.904 2.691 -
60. 3 86 Damir Škrjanec AMD Zanatlija Ford Focus 16.905 2.692 -
61. 8 23 Antonio Gavranović AK Dubrovnik Racing Volkswagen Golf 17.026 2.813 -
62. 2 97 Mario Pranjić AK HBT Racing Fiat Uno 17.169 2.956 -
63. 8 21 Mario Jurišić AK Rijeka Yugo 17.196 2.983 -
64. 3 84 Đani Alajbeg AK Split Motorsport Alfa 156 17.211 2.998 -
65. 8 18 Romeo Matulja AK Rijeka Peugeot 205 Rallye 17.441 3.228 -
66. 9 3 Duilio Božić AMK Skok Racing Renault Megane 17.539 3.326 -
67. 1 112 Željko Muhar AK Velika Gorica
De Walt Racing Team
Autobianchi A112 17.597 3.384 -
68. 1 115 Josip Mušanović AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 17.615 3.402 -
69. 6 24 Đivo Gljivić AK Dubrovnik Racing Volkswagen Golf 17.726 3.513 -
70. 1 116 Jan Pajić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 XN 18.032 3.819 -
71. 5 63 Goran Marincel AK SB Auto Sport Yugo 45 18.042 3.829 -
72. 1 118 Sanja Širola AK Rijeka Škoda Fabia 18.443 4.230 -
73. 1 117 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 18.767 4.554 -
- 3 88 Denis Grdić AMD INA Millen.Cerini BMW 320 isključen -
- 6 45 Denis Sandalj AMK Buzet Zastava 850 odustao -
- 5 58 Tvrtko Radovanović AK Velika Gorica Yugo Koral 1.4 odustao -
- 2 101 Nedjeljko Kosanović AK Dubrava Toyota Starlet odustao -
- 5 54 Aleksandar Radovanović AK Velika Gorica Yugo Koral 1.4 nije startao -
- 3 83 Rino Usmiani AMD Zanatlija Fiat Punto 1.4 Turbo nije startao -
- 2 99 Željko Macarol AMD Opatija Lancia Y10 nije startao -
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 71 Alenka Jurašić AK Dubrava Autobianchi A112 14.692 0 20
2. 1 114 Renea Čubrić AK INA Zagreb Autobianchi A112 16.442 1.750 15
3. 1 118 Sanja Širola AK Rijeka Škoda Fabia 18.443 3.751 12
4. 1 117 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 18.767 4.075 10
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 14 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 55 1.6 14.847 0 20
2. 8 13 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 55 14.887 40 15
3. 5 51 Alen Sekula AK Dubrava
Dryden-Federal
Yugo 14.901 54 12
4. 5 53 Ivan Černeha AMK Skok Racing
T.Z.Općine Brtonigla
Peugeot 106 15.226 379 10
5. 3 82 Dejan Dimitrijević AK Dubrava Opel Astra 2.0 15.468 621 8
6. 2 98 Marko Pikula AK Dubrava Citroën Saxo 1.6 15.548 701 6
7. 7 32 Donald Milokanović AMK Skok Racing
T.Z.Općine Brtonigla
Zastava 750 15.699 852 4
8. 8 15 Miroslav Ujdenica AK Klek Peugeot 106 Rallye 15.735 888 3
9. 4 75 Ivan Mikačević AMD Opatija Zastava 850 15.825 978 2
10. 1 113 Edi Širola AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 Ab. 16.066 1.219 1
11. 7 36 Zoran Širola AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 16.099 1.252 -
12. 7 31 Ivan Bijelić AMK Skok Racing Zastava 750 16.604 1.757 -
13. 7 33 Petar Fable AMK Skok Racing Zastava 750 16.851 2.004 -
14. 9 3 Duilio Božić AMK Skok Racing Renault Megane 17.539 2.692 -
 
GRUPA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 85 Marin Petrić AK Rijeka Peugeot 206 14.977 0 20
2. 2 92 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 15.060 83 15
3. 3 82 Dejan Dimitrijević AK Dubrava Opel Astra 2.0 15.468 491 12
4. 2 91 Marinko Marjanović AK Velika Gorica
De Walt Racing Team
Opel Corsa GSi 15.481 504 10
5. 2 93 Igor Črnac AK Rijeka
T.Z.Grada Rijeke
Peugeot 206 15.509 532 8
6. 2 98 Marko Pikula AK Dubrava Citroën Saxo 1.6 15.548 571 6
7. 1 111 Denis Šverko AMD Opatija
T.Z.Grada Rijeke
Austin Mini Moris 15.566 589 4
8. 3 81 Marko Cesar AK HBT Racing Peugeot 205 15.573 596 3
9. 1 113 Edi Širola AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 Ab. 16.066 1.089 2
10. 1 119 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 16.117 1.140 1
11. 2 87 Dragan Velašević AK Pelješac Racing Opel Corsa 16.433 1.456 -
12. 1 114 Renea Čubrić AK INA Zagreb Autobianchi A112 16.442 1.465 -
13. 2 96 Branimir Turčan AK Dubrava Honda Civic 1.4 16.499 1.522 -
14. 2 100 Zdravko Lazar AK HBT Racing Fiat Uno 16.500 1.523 -
15. 2 95 Tomislav Turčan AK Dubrava Honda Civic 1.4 16.781 1.804 -
16. 3 48 Andrea Bastianić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT 16.904 1.927 -
17. 3 86 Damir Škrjanec AMD Zanatlija Ford Focus 16.905 1.928 -
18. 2 97 Mario Pranjić AK HBT Racing Fiat Uno 17.169 2.192 -
19. 3 84 Đani Alajbeg AK Split Motorsport Alfa 156 17.211 2.234 -
20. 1 112 Željko Muhar AK Velika Gorica
De Walt Racing Team
Autobianchi A112 17.597 2.620 -
21. 1 115 Josip Mušanović AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 17.615 2.638 -
22. 1 116 Jan Pajić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 XN 18.032 3.055 -
23. 1 118 Sanja Širola AK Rijeka Škoda Fabia 18.443 3.466 -
24. 1 117 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 18.767 3.790 -
- 3 88 Denis Grdić AMD INA Millen.Cerini BMW 320 isključen -
- 2 101 Nedjeljko Kosanović AK Dubrava Toyota Starlet odustao -
- 3 83 Rino Usmiani AMD Zanatlija Fiat Punto 1.4 Turbo nije startao -
- 2 99 Željko Macarol AMD Opatija Lancia Y10 nije startao -
 
GRUPA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 64 Cvetko Jaketić AK Dubrava
Dryden-Federal
Yugo 14.562 0 20
2. 4 71 Alenka Jurašić AK Dubrava Autobianchi A112 14.692 130 15
3. 6 42 Marko Palijan AK Dubrava
Dubrava Tuning
Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 14.817 255 12
4. 4 72 Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica
De Walt Racing Team
Autobianchi A112 Ab. 14.848 286 10
5. 6 43 Miro Birt AK HBT Racing Hyundai Getz 14.872 310 8
6. 6 41 Dalibor Pečnjak AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Uno 1.4 Turbo 14.875 313 6
7. 5 51 Alen Sekula AK Dubrava
Dryden-Federal
Yugo 14.901 339 4
8. 4 74 Krešo Radovanić AMD Zanatlija Zastava 750 14.937 375 3
9. 5 55 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Zagreb Yugo 65 14.992 430 2
10. 5 56 Hrvoje Avanić AK INA Zagreb Yugo 55 1.6 15.084 522 1
11. 5 53 Ivan Černeha AMK Skok Racing
T.Z.Općine Brtonigla
Peugeot 106 15.226 664 -
12. 5 57 Krešo Merlić AMD Zanatlija Yugo 1.5 15.566 1.004 -
13. 4 75 Ivan Mikačević AMD Opatija Zastava 850 15.825 1.263 -
14. 4 73 Aljoša Kinkela AMD Opatija
T.Z.Grada Rijeke
Zastava 750 SC 15.847 1.285 -
15. 5 60 Mato Medved AK Dubrava Opel Corsa GSi 16.028 1.466 -
16. 5 59 Žarko Grbac AMD Opatija Yugo 60 16.208 1.646 -
17. 5 61 Davor Borevković AK SB Auto Sport Yugo 45 16.333 1.771 -
18. 6 46 Leo Černi AMD Matulji Racing Fiat 128 Sport 16.366 1.804 -
19. 4 76 Danijel Srijemsi AMD Opatija Zastava 750 16.394 1.832 -
20. 6 24 Đivo Gljivić AK Dubrovnik Racing Volkswagen Golf 17.726 3.164 -
21. 5 63 Goran Marincel AK SB Auto Sport Yugo 45 18.042 3.480 -
- 6 45 Denis Sandalj AMK Buzet Zastava 850 odustao -
- 5 58 Tvrtko Radovanović AK Velika Gorica Yugo Koral 1.4 odustao -
- 5 54 Aleksandar Radovanović AK Velika Gorica Yugo Koral 1.4 nije startao -
 
GRUPA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 12 Tomislav Tuk AK Dubrava
Dryden-Federal
Yugo 45 14.213 0 20
2. 8 14 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 55 1.6 14.847 634 15
3. 8 13 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 55 14.887 674 12
4. 7 34 Dario Ljubičić AK Dubrava
Dubrava Tuning
Fiat 127 15.167 954 10
5. 9 44 Andrej Medić AK Dubrava Lancia Y10 15.349 1.136 8
6. 9 9 Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing Ford Focus 2.0 16V 15.352 1.139 6
7. 7 35 Željko Kelečić AK Dubrava
Dubrava Tuning
Fiat 127 15.447 1.234 4
8. 8 19 Sandro Udović AMK Skok Racing Simca Rally III 15.576 1.363 3
9. 8 11 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 45 15.639 1.426 2
10. 9 1 Marko Mirić AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 309 GTI 16S 15.668 1.455 1
11. 7 32 Donald Milokanović AMK Skok Racing
T.Z.Općine Brtonigla
Zastava 750 15.699 1.486 -
12. 9 8 Milan Dimitrijević AK Dubrava Renault Clio 15.719 1.506 -
13. 8 15 Miroslav Ujdenica AK Klek Peugeot 106 Rallye 15.735 1.522 -
14. 8 16 Marin Nežić AMK Skok Racing Simca Rally III 15.748 1.535 -
15. 9 7 Marin Čohar AK Rijeka Fiat Ritmo 130 TC 15.878 1.665 -
16. 7 36 Zoran Širola AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 16.099 1.886 -
17. 8 17 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 45 16.167 1.954 -
18. 8 20 Ivan Jaranović AK Rijeka Volkswagen Golf 16.291 2.078 -
19. 8 22 Robert Butković AK Rijeka Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi 16.332 2.119 -
20. 9 5 Daniel Sarić AMK Skok Racing Renault Clio 16.412 2.199 -
21. 9 6 Zoran Grabović AK Rijeka Opel Kadett 1.2 16.498 2.285 -
22. 7 31 Ivan Bijelić AMK Skok Racing Zastava 750 16.604 2.391 -
23. 9 2 Nenad Kolman AK Dubrava Lancia Y10 16.671 2.458 -
24. 7 33 Petar Fable AMK Skok Racing Zastava 750 16.851 2.638 -
25. 8 23 Antonio Gavranović AK Dubrovnik Racing Volkswagen Golf 17.026 2.813 -
26. 8 21 Mario Jurišić AK Rijeka Yugo 17.196 2.983 -
27. 8 18 Romeo Matulja AK Rijeka Peugeot 205 Rallye 17.441 3.228 -
28. 9 3 Duilio Božić AMK Skok Racing Renault Megane 17.539 3.326 -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 111 Denis Šverko AMD Opatija
T.Z.Grada Rijeke
Austin Mini Moris 15.566 0 20
2. 1 113 Edi Širola AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 Ab. 16.066 500 15
3. 1 119 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 16.117 551 12
4. 1 114 Renea Čubrić AK INA Zagreb Autobianchi A112 16.442 876 10
5. 1 112 Željko Muhar AK Velika Gorica
De Walt Racing Team
Autobianchi A112 17.597 2.031 8
6. 1 115 Josip Mušanović AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 17.615 2.049 6
7. 1 116 Jan Pajić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 XN 18.032 2.466 4
8. 1 118 Sanja Širola AK Rijeka Škoda Fabia 18.443 2.877 3
9. 1 117 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 18.767 3.201 2
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 92 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 15.060 0 20
2. 2 91 Marinko Marjanović AK Velika Gorica
De Walt Racing Team
Opel Corsa GSi 15.481 421 15
3. 2 93 Igor Črnac AK Rijeka
T.Z.Grada Rijeke
Peugeot 206 15.509 449 12
4. 2 98 Marko Pikula AK Dubrava Citroën Saxo 1.6 15.548 488 10
5. 2 87 Dragan Velašević AK Pelješac Racing Opel Corsa 16.433 1.373 8
6. 2 96 Branimir Turčan AK Dubrava Honda Civic 1.4 16.499 1.439 6
7. 2 100 Zdravko Lazar AK HBT Racing Fiat Uno 16.500 1.440 4
8. 2 95 Tomislav Turčan AK Dubrava Honda Civic 1.4 16.781 1.721 3
9. 2 97 Mario Pranjić AK HBT Racing Fiat Uno 17.169 2.109 2
- 2 101 Nedjeljko Kosanović AK Dubrava Toyota Starlet odustao -
- 2 99 Željko Macarol AMD Opatija Lancia Y10 nije startao -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 85 Marin Petrić AK Rijeka Peugeot 206 14.977 0 20
2. 3 82 Dejan Dimitrijević AK Dubrava Opel Astra 2.0 15.468 491 15
3. 3 81 Marko Cesar AK HBT Racing Peugeot 205 15.573 596 12
4. 3 48 Andrea Bastianić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT 16.904 1.927 10
5. 3 86 Damir Škrjanec AMD Zanatlija Ford Focus 16.905 1.928 8
6. 3 84 Đani Alajbeg AK Split Motorsport Alfa 156 17.211 2.234 6
- 3 88 Denis Grdić AMD INA Millen.Cerini BMW 320 isključen -
- 3 83 Rino Usmiani AMD Zanatlija Fiat Punto 1.4 Turbo nije startao -
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 71 Alenka Jurašić AK Dubrava Autobianchi A112 14.692 0 20
2. 4 72 Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica
De Walt Racing Team
Autobianchi A112 Ab. 14.848 156 15
3. 4 74 Krešo Radovanić AMD Zanatlija Zastava 750 14.937 245 12
4. 4 75 Ivan Mikačević AMD Opatija Zastava 850 15.825 1.133 10
5. 4 73 Aljoša Kinkela AMD Opatija
T.Z.Grada Rijeke
Zastava 750 SC 15.847 1.155 8
6. 4 76 Danijel Srijemsi AMD Opatija Zastava 750 16.394 1.702 6
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 64 Cvetko Jaketić AK Dubrava
Dryden-Federal
Yugo 14.562 0 20
2. 5 51 Alen Sekula AK Dubrava
Dryden-Federal
Yugo 14.901 339 15
3. 5 55 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Zagreb Yugo 65 14.992 430 12
4. 5 56 Hrvoje Avanić AK INA Zagreb Yugo 55 1.6 15.084 522 10
5. 5 53 Ivan Černeha AMK Skok Racing
T.Z.Općine Brtonigla
Peugeot 106 15.226 664 8
6. 5 57 Krešo Merlić AMD Zanatlija Yugo 1.5 15.566 1.004 6
7. 5 60 Mato Medved AK Dubrava Opel Corsa GSi 16.028 1.466 4
8. 5 59 Žarko Grbac AMD Opatija Yugo 60 16.208 1.646 3
9. 5 61 Davor Borevković AK SB Auto Sport Yugo 45 16.333 1.771 2
10. 5 63 Goran Marincel AK SB Auto Sport Yugo 45 18.042 3.480 1
- 5 58 Tvrtko Radovanović AK Velika Gorica Yugo Koral 1.4 odustao -
- 5 54 Aleksandar Radovanović AK Velika Gorica Yugo Koral 1.4 nije startao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 42 Marko Palijan AK Dubrava
Dubrava Tuning
Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 14.817 0 20
2. 6 43 Miro Birt AK HBT Racing Hyundai Getz 14.872 55 15
3. 6 41 Dalibor Pečnjak AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Uno 1.4 Turbo 14.875 58 12
4. 6 46 Leo Černi AMD Matulji Racing Fiat 128 Sport 16.366 1.549 10
5. 6 24 Đivo Gljivić AK Dubrovnik Racing Volkswagen Golf 17.726 2.909 8
- 6 45 Denis Sandalj AMK Buzet Zastava 850 odustao -
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 34 Dario Ljubičić AK Dubrava
Dubrava Tuning
Fiat 127 15.167 0 20
2. 7 35 Željko Kelečić AK Dubrava
Dubrava Tuning
Fiat 127 15.447 280 15
3. 7 32 Donald Milokanović AMK Skok Racing
T.Z.Općine Brtonigla
Zastava 750 15.699 532 12
4. 7 36 Zoran Širola AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 16.099 932 10
5. 7 31 Ivan Bijelić AMK Skok Racing Zastava 750 16.604 1.437 8
6. 7 33 Petar Fable AMK Skok Racing Zastava 750 16.851 1.684 6
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 12 Tomislav Tuk AK Dubrava
Dryden-Federal
Yugo 45 14.213 0 20
2. 8 14 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 55 1.6 14.847 634 15
3. 8 13 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 55 14.887 674 12
4. 8 19 Sandro Udović AMK Skok Racing Simca Rally III 15.576 1.363 10
5. 8 11 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 45 15.639 1.426 8
6. 8 15 Miroslav Ujdenica AK Klek Peugeot 106 Rallye 15.735 1.522 6
7. 8 16 Marin Nežić AMK Skok Racing Simca Rally III 15.748 1.535 4
8. 8 17 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 45 16.167 1.954 3
9. 8 20 Ivan Jaranović AK Rijeka Volkswagen Golf 16.291 2.078 2
10. 8 22 Robert Butković AK Rijeka Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi 16.332 2.119 1
11. 8 23 Antonio Gavranović AK Dubrovnik Racing Volkswagen Golf 17.026 2.813 -
12. 8 21 Mario Jurišić AK Rijeka Yugo 17.196 2.983 -
13. 8 18 Romeo Matulja AK Rijeka Peugeot 205 Rallye 17.441 3.228 -
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 44 Andrej Medić AK Dubrava Lancia Y10 15.349 0 20
2. 9 9 Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing Ford Focus 2.0 16V 15.352 3 15
3. 9 1 Marko Mirić AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 309 GTI 16S 15.668 319 12
4. 9 8 Milan Dimitrijević AK Dubrava Renault Clio 15.719 370 10
5. 9 7 Marin Čohar AK Rijeka Fiat Ritmo 130 TC 15.878 529 8
6. 9 5 Daniel Sarić AMK Skok Racing Renault Clio 16.412 1.063 6
7. 9 6 Zoran Grabović AK Rijeka Opel Kadett 1.2 16.498 1.149 4
8. 9 2 Nenad Kolman AK Dubrava Lancia Y10 16.671 1.322 3
9. 9 3 Duilio Božić AMK Skok Racing Renault Megane 17.539 2.190 2
 
KLUBOVI
  Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK DUBRAVA 20 Cvetko Jaketić K5 20 Alenka Jurašić K4 20 Marko Palijan K6 60
2. AK RIJEKA 20 Marin Petrić K3 15 Hrvoje Šepić K8 12 Igor Črnac K2 47
3. AMK SKOK RACING 15 Edi Milokanović K9 15 Edi Širola K1 12 Donald Milokanović K7 42
4. AMD OPATIJA 20 Denis Šverko K1 10 Ivan Mikačević K4 8 Aljoša Kinkela K4 38
5. AK VELIKA GORICA 15 Denis Šroler K4 15 Marinko Marjanović K2 8 Željko Muhar K1 38
6. AK INA ZAGREB 12 Zlatko Barbić K5 10 Hrvoje Avanić K5 10 Renea Čubrić K1 32
7. AK HBT RACING 15 Miro Birt K6 12 Marko Cesar K3 4 Zdravko Lazar K2 31
8. AMD ZANATLIJA 12 Krešo Radovanić K4 8 Damir Škrjanec K3 6 Krešo Merlić K5 26
9. AMK DUGO SELO 12 Dalibor Pečnjak K6 12 Marko Mirić K9 - 24
10. SAK SAMOBOR 20 Antun Laušin K2 - - 20
11. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 12 Sanjin Prodan K1 3 Alen Prodan K8 - 15
12. AMD MATULJI RACING 10 Leo Černi K6 4 Jan Pajić K1 - 14
13. AK PULA-ROVINJ 10 Andrea Bastianić K3 - - 10
14. AK PELJEŠAC RACING 8 Dragan Velašević K2 - - 8
15. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 8 Đivo Gljivić K6 - - 8
16. AK KLEK 6 Miroslav Ujdenica K8 - - 6
17. AMK SPLIT MOTORSPORT 6 Đani Alajbeg K3 - - 6
18. AK SB AUTO SPORT 2 Davor Borevković K5 1 Goran Marincel K5 - 3
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. DRYDEN-FEDERAL 20 Tomislav Tuk K8 20 Cvetko Jaketić K5 15 Alen Sekula K5 55
2. DUBRAVA TUNING 20 Marko Palijan K6 20 Dario Ljubičić K7 15 Željko Kelečić K7 55
3. T.Z. GRADA RIJEKE 20 Denis Šverko K1 12 Igor Črnac K2 8 Aljoša Kinkela K4 40
4. DE WALT RACING TEAM 15 Denis Šroler K4 15 Marinko Marjanović K2 8 Željko Muhar K1 38
5. T.Z.OPĆINE BRTONIGLA 12 Donald Milokanović K7 10 Zoran Širola K7 8 Ivan Černeha K5 30
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA