RALLY ZA FIA EUROPSKI KUP
32.INA CROATIA DELTA RALLY '05
Zagreb, 09.-11.06.2005.
www.akdelta.hr/delta

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 A6 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
CitroënC2 S1600
AK Astra
0:00 2:20:13,0 0:00:00,0 15
2. 1 N4 Joszef Bereš jr.
Petr Stary
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Styllex Tuning
0:00 2:21:21,7 0:01:08,7 12
3. 19 N4 Jan Votava
Synac Franta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AH Auto s.r.o.
0:00 2:22:17,6 0:02:04,6 9
4. 2 N4 Vaclav Arazim
Julius Gal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Hella Czech National Team
0:00 2:22:28,0 0:02:15,0 7,5
5. 3 A6 Josef Petak
Alena Benešova
Renault Clio S1600
Czech Nat.Hroch Team
0:00 2:22:29,8 0:02:16,8 6
6. 12 N4 Jaki Franja
Denis Pikula
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMD Zanatlija
0:10 2:23:43,6 0:03:30,6 4,5
7. 10 N4 Georg Reitsperger
Julianna Nyirfas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Georg J.Reitsperger
1:00 2:24:25,3 0:04:12,3 3
8. 9 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Subaru Impreza STi
AK Astra
0:00 2:24:31,5 0:04:18,5 1,5
9. 16 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Istra Racing Team
0:00 2:25:33,4 0:05:20,4 -
10. 33 N3 Fabio Soravito
Marco Fachin
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Scuderia Friuli
0:00 2:34:55,2 0:14:42,2 -
11. 27 N3 Tihomir Simon
Mislav Batan
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 2:35:08,6 0:14:55,6 -
12. 26 N3 Gašper Iljaž
Peter Pavček
Renault Clio RS
Viator&Vektor Rac.Team
0:00 2:35:14,8 0:15:01,8 -
13. 17 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Delta
0:00 2:35:14,9 0:15:01,9 -
14. 31 A5 Željko Sopić
Tin Mikulec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 2:36:23,9 0:16:10,9 -
15. 29 N3 Sašo Vusič
Marko Čerič
Renault Clio
DD Oktan
0:00 2:38:22,1 0:18:09,1 -
16. 50 A5 Ladislav Kopelent
Helena Kopelentova
Škoda Fabia
Autosport Plzen v AČR
0:00 2:38:39,9 0:18:26,9 -
17. 48 A5 Antonin Novak
Jiri Vajdak
Škoda Fabia
ATC Racing Team v AČR
0:00 2:39:59,2 0:19:46,2 -
18. 25 N4 Marko Cavor
Miroslav Glavač
Škoda Fabia TDi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 2:40:30,6 0:20:17,6 -
19. 46 A5 Lubomir Vokal
Ondrej Novak
Škoda Fabia
Lubomir Vokal
0:00 2:41:53,2 0:21:40,2 -
20. 36 N3 Hrvoje Srpak
Marijan Stublić
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 2:42:57,0 0:22:44,0 -
21. 62 N1 Branko Jemrić
Dina Orešić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
0:00 2:43:41,1 0:23:28,1 -
22. 24 N4 Peter Ölsinger
Gabriele Ölsinger
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MSC Molln
2:20 2:46:14,0 0:26:01,0 -
23. 52 A5 Ernst Sommerbauer
Richard Schützner
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Montcar Autosport v AČR
0:00 2:46:22,7 0:26:09,7 -
24. 41 N3 Andrej Veronek
Hrvoje Janković
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 2:47:07,3 0:26:54,3 -
25. 45 A5 Miha Prek
Marko Pristov
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 2:49:24,4 0:29:11,4 -
26. 21 A6 Jozef Hoštak
Martin Syn
Peugeot 206 XS
Prima Auto AK
0:00 2:49:42,4 0:29:29,4 -
27. 38 N3 Boro Mateša
Željko Sutlović
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 2:50:53,0 0:30:40,0 -
28. 37 A5 Josef Sedlaček
Roman Vorel
Škoda Fabia
Josef Sedlaček
2:00 2:53:46,9 0:33:33,9 -
29. 8 A6 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
1:00 2:56:16,4 0:36:03,4 -
30. 55 A7 Rino Usmiani
Allan Šafarić
Renault Clio Sport
AK Dubrava
0:00 2:56:33,2 0:36:20,2 -
31. 40 N3 Oto M.Juričev-Martinčev
Sanda Tolić
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
2:20 2:57:23,0 0:37:10,0 -
32. 56 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Suzuki Swioft 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
0:00 3:00:36,5 0:40:23,5 -
33. 64 N1 Željko Jusup
Lana Sutlović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 3:02:58,2 0:42:45,2 -
34. 60 N3 Dino Stelmah
Alen Sekula
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
1:00 3:13:11,5 0:52:58,5 -
35. 49 A5 Miroslav Levora
Martin Pech
Škoda Fabia
Auto Power s.r.o.
2:40 3:19:03,4 0:58:50,4 -
- 6 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Ante Ujević
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
odustali -
- 7 N4 Marcel Tuček
Vaclav Tesar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Klub Fox Racing Team
odustali -
- 11 N4 Claudio De Cecco
Jean Campeis
Subaru Impreza STi
Claudio De Cecco
odustali -
- 20 A6 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Puma
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 22 A7 Piero Pellizon
Giovanni Zandegiacomo
Peugeot 306 S16
Gorizia Corse
odustali -
- 23 N4 Dražen Pigl
Dejan Dimitrijević
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
odustali -
- 32 N3 Nenad Damarija
Silvijo Ščukanec
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Delta
odustali -
- 35 N3 Laszlo Lengyel
Zita Lengyel
Peugeot 306 S16
MAFC
odustali -
- 39 N3 Robert Novosel
Gordan Čikeš
Honda Integra Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 43 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 47 A5 Damir Vlašić
Andrija Pašalić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 54 A5 Akos Csegezi
Zoltan Siroki
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Kusza Rallye Team
odustali -
- 58 A5 Davor Fiket
Goran Svaton
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
odustali -
- 59 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Ford Ka
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 61 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 63 N1 Branko Labaš
Tomislav Tomašković
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
- 65 A5 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 66 N1 Marko Šuto
Marin Stojanov
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Speedy
odustali -
- 101 A8 Karoly Angyalfi
Janos Balogh
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Pacotti Motorsport
odustali -
- 102 A8 Robert Markt
Miroslav Juračić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 104 A8 Dean Saftić
Davor Matun
Ford Escort RS Csoworth
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 106 A8 Goran Francetić
Zvonimir Zulle
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 103 A8 Dražen Čurić
Siniša Dereta
Subaru Impreza STi
AMK Siget
nisu startali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 N4 Joszef Bereš jr.
Petr Stary
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Styllex Tuning
0:00 2:21:21,7 0:00:00,0 15
2. 19 N4 Jan Votava
Synac Franta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AH Auto s.r.o.
0:00 2:22:17,6 0:00:55,9 12
3. 2 N4 Vaclav Arazim
Julius Gal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Hella Czech National Team
0:00 2:22:28,0 0:01:06,3 9
4. 12 N4 Jaki Franja
Denis Pikula
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMD Zanatlija
0:10 2:23:43,6 0:02:21,9 7,5
5. 10 N4 Georg Reitsperger
Julianna Nyirfas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Georg J.Reitsperger
1:00 2:24:25,3 0:03:03,6 6
6. 9 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Subaru Impreza STi
AK Astra
0:00 2:24:31,5 0:03:09,8 4,5
7. 16 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Istra Racing Team
0:00 2:25:33,4 0:04:11,7 3
8. 33 N3 Fabio Soravito
Marco Fachin
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Scuderia Friuli
0:00 2:34:55,2 0:13:33,5 1,5
9. 27 N3 Tihomir Simon
Mislav Batan
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 2:35:08,6 0:13:46,9 -
10. 26 N3 Gašper Iljaž
Peter Pavček
Renault Clio RS
Viator&Vektor Rac.Team
0:00 2:35:14,8 0:13:53,1 -
11. 17 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Delta
0:00 2:35:14,9 0:13:53,2 -
12. 29 N3 Sašo Vusič
Marko Čerič
Renault Clio
DD Oktan
0:00 2:38:22,1 0:17:00,4 -
13. 25 N4 Marko Cavor
Miroslav Glavač
Škoda Fabia TDi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 2:40:30,6 0:19:08,9 -
14. 36 N3 Hrvoje Srpak
Marijan Stublić
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 2:42:57,0 0:21:35,3 -
15. 62 N1 Branko Jemrić
Dina Orešić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
0:00 2:43:41,1 0:22:19,4 -
16. 24 N4 Peter Ölsinger
Gabriele Ölsinger
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MSC Molln
2:20 2:46:14,0 0:24:52,3 -
17. 41 N3 Andrej Veronek
Hrvoje Janković
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 2:47:07,3 0:25:45,6 -
18. 38 N3 Boro Mateša
Željko Sutlović
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 2:50:53,0 0:29:31,3 -
19. 40 N3 Oto M.Juričev-Martinčev
Sanda Tolić
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
2:20 2:57:23,0 0:36:01,3 -
20. 64 N1 Željko Jusup
Lana Sutlović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 3:02:58,2 0:41:36,5 -
21. 60 N3 Dino Stelmah
Alen Sekula
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
1:00 3:13:11,5 0:51:49,8 -
- 6 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Ante Ujević
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
odustali -
- 7 N4 Marcel Tuček
Vaclav Tesar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Klub Fox Racing Team
odustali -
- 11 N4 Claudio De Cecco
Jean Campeis
Subaru Impreza STi
Claudio De Cecco
odustali -
- 23 N4 Dražen Pigl
Dejan Dimitrijević
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
odustali -
- 32 N3 Nenad Damarija
Silvijo Ščukanec
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Delta
odustali -
- 35 N3 Laszlo Lengyel
Zita Lengyel
Peugeot 306 S16
MAFC
odustali -
- 39 N3 Robert Novosel
Gordan Čikeš
Honda Integra Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 61 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 63 N1 Branko Labaš
Tomislav Tomašković
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
- 66 N1 Marko Šuto
Marin Stojanov
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Speedy
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 A6 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
CitroënC2 S1600
AK Astra
0:00 2:20:13,0 0:00:00,0 15
2. 3 A6 Josef Petak
Alena Benešova
Renault Clio S1600
Czech Nat.Hroch Team
0:00 2:22:29,8 0:02:16,8 12
3. 31 A5 Željko Sopić
Tin Mikulec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 2:36:23,9 0:16:10,9 9
4. 50 A5 Ladislav Kopelent
Helena Kopelentova
Škoda Fabia
Autosport Plzen v AČR
0:00 2:38:39,9 0:18:26,9 7,5
5. 48 A5 Antonin Novak
Jiri Vajdak
Škoda Fabia
ATC Racing Team v AČR
0:00 2:39:59,2 0:19:46,2 6
6. 46 A5 Lubomir Vokal
Ondrej Novak
Škoda Fabia
Lubomir Vokal
0:00 2:41:53,2 0:21:40,2 4,5
7. 52 A5 Ernst Sommerbauer
Richard Schützner
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Montcar Autosport v AČR
0:00 2:46:22,7 0:26:09,7 3
8. 45 A5 Miha Prek
Marko Pristov
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 2:49:24,4 0:29:11,4 1,5
9. 21 A6 Jozef Hoštak
Martin Syn
Peugeot 206 XS
Prima Auto AK
0:00 2:49:42,4 0:29:29,4 -
10. 37 A5 Josef Sedlaček
Roman Vorel
Škoda Fabia
Josef Sedlaček
2:00 2:53:46,9 0:33:33,9 -
11. 8 A6 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
1:00 2:56:16,4 0:36:03,4 -
12. 55 A7 Rino Usmiani
Allan Šafarić
Renault Clio Sport
AK Dubrava
0:00 2:56:33,2 0:36:20,2 -
13. 56 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Suzuki Swioft 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
0:00 3:00:36,5 0:40:23,5 -
14. 49 A5 Miroslav Levora
Martin Pech
Škoda Fabia
Auto Power s.r.o.
2:40 3:19:03,4 0:58:50,4 -
- 20 A6 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Puma
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 22 A7 Piero Pellizon
Giovanni Zandegiacomo
Peugeot 306 S16
Gorizia Corse
odustali -
- 43 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 47 A5 Damir Vlašić
Andrija Pašalić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 54 A5 Akos Csegezi
Zoltan Siroki
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Kusza Rallye Team
odustali -
- 58 A5 Davor Fiket
Goran Svaton
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
odustali -
- 59 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Ford Ka
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 65 A5 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 101 A8 Karoly Angyalfi
Janos Balogh
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Pacotti Motorsport
odustali -
- 102 A8 Robert Markt
Miroslav Juračić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 104 A8 Dean Saftić
Davor Matun
Ford Escort RS Csoworth
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 106 A8 Goran Francetić
Zvonimir Zulle
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 103 A8 Dražen Čurić
Siniša Dereta
Subaru Impreza STi
AMK Siget
nisu startali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 62 N1 Branko Jemrić
Dina Orešić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
0:00 2:43:41,1 0:00:00,0 15
2. 64 N1 Željko Jusup
Lana Sutlović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 3:02:58,2 0:19:17,1 12
- 61 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 63 N1 Branko Labaš
Tomislav Tomašković
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
- 66 N1 Marko Šuto
Marin Stojanov
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Speedy
odustali -
 
KLASE N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 33 N3 Fabio Soravito
Marco Fachin
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Scuderia Friuli
0:00 2:34:55,2 0:00:00,0 15
2. 27 N3 Tihomir Simon
Mislav Batan
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 2:35:08,6 0:00:13,4 12
3. 26 N3 Gašper Iljaž
Peter Pavček
Renault Clio RS
Viator&Vektor Rac.Team
0:00 2:35:14,8 0:00:19,6 9
4. 29 N3 Sašo Vusič
Marko Čerič
Renault Clio
DD Oktan
0:00 2:38:22,1 0:03:26,9 7,5
5. 36 N3 Hrvoje Srpak
Marijan Stublić
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 2:42:57,0 0:08:01,8 6
6. 41 N3 Andrej Veronek
Hrvoje Janković
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 2:47:07,3 0:12:12,1 4,5
7. 38 N3 Boro Mateša
Željko Sutlović
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 2:50:53,0 0:15:57,8 3
8. 40 N3 Oto M.Juričev-Martinčev
Sanda Tolić
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
2:20 2:57:23,0 0:22:27,8 1,5
9. 60 N3 Dino Stelmah
Alen Sekula
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
1:00 3:13:11,5 0:38:16,3 -
- 32 N3 Nenad Damarija
Silvijo Ščukanec
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Delta
odustali -
- 35 N3 Laszlo Lengyel
Zita Lengyel
Peugeot 306 S16
MAFC
odustali -
- 39 N3 Robert Novosel
Gordan Čikeš
Honda Integra Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 31 A5 Željko Sopić
Tin Mikulec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 2:36:23,9 0:00:00,0 15
2. 50 A5 Ladislav Kopelent
Helena Kopelentova
Škoda Fabia
Autosport Plzen v AČR
0:00 2:38:39,9 0:02:16,0 9
3. 48 A5 Antonin Novak
Jiri Vajdak
Škoda Fabia
ATC Racing Team v AČR
0:00 2:39:59,2 0:03:35,3 7,5
4. 46 A5 Lubomir Vokal
Ondrej Novak
Škoda Fabia
Lubomir Vokal
0:00 2:41:53,2 0:05:29,3 6
5. 52 A5 Ernst Sommerbauer
Richard Schützner
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Montcar Autosport v AČR
0:00 2:46:22,7 0:09:58,8 4,5
6. 45 A5 Miha Prek
Marko Pristov
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 2:49:24,4 0:13:00,5 3
7. 37 A5 Josef Sedlaček
Roman Vorel
Škoda Fabia
Josef Sedlaček
2:00 2:53:46,9 0:17:23,0 1,5
8. 56 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Suzuki Swioft 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
0:00 3:00:36,5 0:24:12,6 -
9. 49 A5 Miroslav Levora
Martin Pech
Škoda Fabia
Auto Power s.r.o.
2:40 3:19:03,4 0:42:39,5 -
- 43 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 47 A5 Damir Vlašić
Andrija Pašalić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 54 A5 Akos Csegezi
Zoltan Siroki
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Kusza Rallye Team
odustali -
- 58 A5 Davor Fiket
Goran Svaton
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AK Delta
odustali -
- 59 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Ford Ka
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 65 A5 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 A6 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
CitroënC2 S1600
AK Astra
0:00 2:20:13,0 0:00:00,0 15
2. 3 A6 Josef Petak
Alena Benešova
Renault Clio S1600
Czech Nat.Hroch Team
0:00 2:22:29,8 0:02:16,8 12
3. 21 A6 Jozef Hoštak
Martin Syn
Peugeot 206 XS
Prima Auto AK
0:00 2:49:42,4 0:29:29,4 9
4. 8 A6 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
1:00 2:56:16,4 0:36:03,4 7,5
5. 55 A7 Rino Usmiani
Allan Šafarić
Renault Clio Sport
AK Dubrava
0:00 2:56:33,2 0:36:20,2 6
- 20 A6 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Puma
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 22 A7 Piero Pellizon
Giovanni Zandegiacomo
Peugeot 306 S16
Gorizia Corse
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK ASTRA 15 Juraj Šebalj A 12 Saša Stanišić N 1,5 Branko Jemrić N 28,5
2. AMD ZANATLIJA 15 Jaki Franja N 4,5 Marko Cavor N - 19,5
3. AK DELTA 12 Željko Sopić A 6 Siniša Crnojević N - 18
4. AK DUBRAVA 7,5 Rino Usmiani A 6 Daniel Vojvodić A - 13,5
5. ISTRA RACING TEAM 9 Daniel Šaškin N - - 9
6. AMD MATULJI RACING 9 Marin Galić A - - 9
7. AMK SIGET 7,5 Tihomir SImon N - - 7,5
8. AMK DUGO SELO 3 Hrvoje Srpak N - - 3
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA