RALLY ZA PRVENSTVO SREDNJEEUROPSKE ZONE
11. MARTINSKI RALLY '05
Dugo Selo, 01.-02.07.2005.
martinski.rally.hr

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Istra Racing Team
0:10 1:07:21,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 5 A6 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:07:32,1 0:00:10,4 8
3. 1 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedesz Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Stille-Dukko-Lux
1:10 1:07:42,8 0:00:21,1 6
4. 18 A8 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Delta
0:00 1:09:30,2 0:02:08,5 5
5. 13 A8 Boštjan Turk
Janez Kumše
Subaru Impreza WRX
Amortizer RT
0:10 1:09:46,4 0:02:24,7 4
6. 15 N4 Antun Filipec
Luka Marjanović
Subaru Impreza STi
AMK Siget
1:00 1:10:14,8 0:02:53,1 3
7. 26 N4 Marko Cavor
Silvijo Ščukanec
Škoda Fabia TDi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:11:01,5 0:03:39,8 2
8. 25 A5 Željko Sopić
Tin Mikulec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:12:22,4 0:05:00,7 1
9. 22 N3 Tihomir Simon
Mislav Batan
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 1:13:16,1 0:05:54,4 -
10. 30 N3 Hrvoje Srpak
Marijan Stublić
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:14:21,3 0:06:59,6 -
11. 21 N3 Gašper Iljaž
Peter Pavček
Renault Clio RS
Viator&Vektor Rac.Team
0:00 1:14:30,9 0:07:09,2 -
12. 43 N1 Branko Jemrić
Dina Orešić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
0:00 1:14:37,6 0:07:15,9 -
13. 20 A8 Dean Saftić
Davor Matun
Ford Escort RS Csoworth
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:15:03,8 0:07:42,1 -
14. 45 N1 Mišel Beti
Igor Ban
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:15:20,3 0:07:58,6 -
15. 42 A5 Miro Birt
Danijel Šola
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK HBT Racing
0:10 1:15:48,2 0:08:26,5 -
16. 38 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:10 1:16:07,6 0:08:45,9 -
17. 35 A7 Rino Usmiani
Allan Šafarić
Renault Clio Sport
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:16:57,6 0:09:35,9 -
18. 39 A5 Miha Prek
Marko Pristov
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:17:39,7 0:10:18,0 -
19. 32 N3 Boro Mateša
Željko Sutlović
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:10 1:17:56,5 0:10:34,8 -
20. 49 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Suzuki Swioft 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:18:31,9 0:11:10,2 -
21. 53 N1 Marko Šuto
Marin Stojanov
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Speedy
0:00 1:19:30,2 0:12:08,5 -
22. 47 N1 Branko Labaš
Tomislav Tomašković
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:21:07,5 0:13:45,8 -
23. 51 N1 Željko Jusup
Lana Sutlović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:21:16,5 0:13:54,8 -
24. 41 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Ford Ka
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:25:36,4 0:18:14,7 -
25. 19 A6 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Puma
AMK Siget
0:00 1:32:18,8 0:24:57,1 -
- 7 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Subaru Impreza STi
AK Astra
isključeni -
- 9 A8 Robert Markt
Miroslav Juračić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
isključeni -
- 11 N4 Silvester Mikulaštik
Robert Baran
Subaru Impreza WRX
Silvester Mikulaštik
isključeni -
- 2 A6 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Citroën C2 S1600
AK Astra
odustali -
- 4 A8 Karoly Angyalfi
Julianna Nyirfas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Pacotti Motorsport
odustali -
- 6 N4 Jaki Franja
Denis Pikula
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 12 A6 Lumir Galia
Standa Saifrt
Škoda Felicia 1.6 Kit Car
Lumir Galia
odustali -
- 17 A8 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Ford Escort RS Csoworth
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 24 A8 Dražen Pigl
Dejan Dimitrijević
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
odustali -
- 31 N3 Zakir Oković
Želimir Osenk
Renault Clio RS II
SAK Sarajevo
odustali -
- 34 A7 Alen Franja
Valin Dimitrijević
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 36 N3 Robert Novosel
Saniel Dabić
Honda Integra Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 37 N3 Andrej Veronek
Hrvoje Janković
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
odustali -
- 40 A5 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 46 N3 Dean Orešić
Spomenko Garguljak
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 50 N3 Dino Stelmah
Alen Stelmah
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Istra Racing Team
0:10 1:07:21,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 1 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedesz Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Stille-Dukko-Lux
1:10 1:07:42,8 0:00:21,1 8
3. 15 N4 Antun Filipec
Luka Marjanović
Subaru Impreza STi
AMK Siget
1:00 1:10:14,8 0:02:53,1 6
4. 26 N4 Marko Cavor
Silvijo Ščukanec
Škoda Fabia TDi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:11:01,5 0:03:39,8 5
5. 22 N3 Tihomir Simon
Mislav Batan
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 1:13:16,1 0:05:54,4 4
6. 30 N3 Hrvoje Srpak
Marijan Stublić
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:14:21,3 0:06:59,6 3
7. 21 N3 Gašper Iljaž
Peter Pavček
Renault Clio RS
Viator&Vektor Rac.Team
0:00 1:14:30,9 0:07:09,2 2
8. 43 N1 Branko Jemrić
Dina Orešić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
0:00 1:14:37,6 0:07:15,9 1
9. 45 N1 Mišel Beti
Igor Ban
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:15:20,3 0:07:58,6 -
10. 32 N3 Boro Mateša
Željko Sutlović
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:10 1:17:56,5 0:10:34,8 -
11. 53 N1 Marko Šuto
Marin Stojanov
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Speedy
0:00 1:19:30,2 0:12:08,5 -
12. 47 N1 Branko Labaš
Tomislav Tomašković
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:21:07,5 0:13:45,8 -
13. 51 N1 Željko Jusup
Lana Sutlović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:21:16,5 0:13:54,8 -
- 7 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Subaru Impreza STi
AK Astra
isključeni -
- 11 N4 Silvester Mikulaštik
Robert Baran
Subaru Impreza WRX
Silvester Mikulaštik
isključeni -
- 6 N4 Jaki Franja
Denis Pikula
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 31 N3 Zakir Oković
Želimir Osenk
Renault Clio RS II
SAK Sarajevo
odustali -
- 36 N3 Robert Novosel
Saniel Dabić
Honda Integra Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 37 N3 Andrej Veronek
Hrvoje Janković
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
odustali -
- 46 N3 Dean Orešić
Spomenko Garguljak
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 50 N3 Dino Stelmah
Alen Stelmah
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 A6 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:07:32,1 0:00:00,0 10
2. 18 A8 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Delta
0:00 1:09:30,2 0:01:58,1 8
3. 13 A8 Boštjan Turk
Janez Kumše
Subaru Impreza WRX
Amortizer RT
0:10 1:09:46,4 0:02:14,3 6
4. 25 A5 Željko Sopić
Tin Mikulec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:12:22,4 0:04:50,3 5
5. 20 A8 Dean Saftić
Davor Matun
Ford Escort RS Csoworth
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:15:03,8 0:07:31,7 4
6. 42 A5 Miro Birt
Danijel Šola
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK HBT Racing
0:10 1:15:48,2 0:08:16,1 3
7. 38 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:10 1:16:07,6 0:08:35,5 2
8. 35 A7 Rino Usmiani
Allan Šafarić
Renault Clio Sport
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:16:57,6 0:09:25,5 1
9. 39 A5 Miha Prek
Marko Pristov
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:17:39,7 0:10:07,6 -
10. 49 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Suzuki Swioft 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:18:31,9 0:10:59,8 -
11. 41 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Ford Ka
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:25:36,4 0:18:04,3 -
12. 19 A6 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Puma
AMK Siget
0:00 1:32:18,8 0:24:46,7 -
- 9 A8 Robert Markt
Miroslav Juračić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
isključeni -
- 2 A6 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Citroën C2 S1600
AK Astra
odustali -
- 4 A8 Karoly Angyalfi
Julianna Nyirfas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Pacotti Motorsport
odustali -
- 12 A6 Lumir Galia
Standa Saifrt
Škoda Felicia 1.6 Kit Car
Lumir Galia
odustali -
- 17 A8 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Ford Escort RS Csoworth
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 24 A8 Dražen Pigl
Dejan Dimitrijević
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
odustali -
- 34 A7 Alen Franja
Valin Dimitrijević
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 40 A5 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 43 N1 Branko Jemrić
Dina Orešić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
0:00 1:14:37,6 0:00:00,0 10
2. 45 N1 Mišel Beti
Igor Ban
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:15:20,3 0:00:42,7 8
3. 53 N1 Marko Šuto
Marin Stojanov
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Speedy
0:00 1:19:30,2 0:04:52,6 6
4. 47 N1 Branko Labaš
Tomislav Tomašković
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:21:07,5 0:06:29,9 5
5. 51 N1 Željko Jusup
Lana Sutlović
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:21:16,5 0:06:38,9 4
 
KLASE N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 22 N3 Tihomir Simon
Mislav Batan
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 1:13:16,1 0:00:00,0 10
2. 30 N3 Hrvoje Srpak
Marijan Stublić
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:14:21,3 0:01:05,2 8
3. 21 N3 Gašper Iljaž
Peter Pavček
Renault Clio RS
Viator&Vektor Rac.Team
0:00 1:14:30,9 0:01:14,8 6
4. 32 N3 Boro Mateša
Željko Sutlović
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:10 1:17:56,5 0:04:40,4 5
- 31 N3 Zakir Oković
Želimir Osenk
Renault Clio RS II
SAK Sarajevo
odustali -
- 36 N3 Robert Novosel
Saniel Dabić
Honda Integra Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 37 N3 Andrej Veronek
Hrvoje Janković
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
odustali -
- 46 N3 Dean Orešić
Spomenko Garguljak
Renault Clio 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 50 N3 Dino Stelmah
Alen Stelmah
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 25 A5 Željko Sopić
Tin Mikulec
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:12:22,4 0:00:00,0 10
2. 42 A5 Miro Birt
Danijel Šola
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK HBT Racing
0:10 1:15:48,2 0:03:25,8 8
3. 38 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:10 1:16:07,6 0:03:45,2 6
4. 39 A5 Miha Prek
Marko Pristov
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:17:39,7 0:05:17,3 5
5. 49 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Suzuki Swioft 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:18:31,9 0:06:09,5 4
6. 41 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Ford Ka
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:25:36,4 0:13:14,0 3
- 40 A5 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 A6 Marin Galić
Zoran Raštegorac
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:07:32,1 0:00:00,0 10
2. 35 A7 Rino Usmiani
Allan Šafarić
Renault Clio Sport
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:16:57,6 0:09:25,5 8
3. 19 A6 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Puma
AMK Siget
0:00 1:32:18,8 0:24:46,7 6
- 2 A6 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Citroën C2 S1600
AK Astra
odustali -
- 12 A6 Lumir Galia
Standa Saifrt
Škoda Felicia 1.6 Kit Car
Lumir Galia
odustali -
- 34 A7 Alen Franja
Valin Dimitrijević
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AMD MATULJI RACING 10 Marin Galić A 5 Dean Saftić A 1 Boro Mateša N 16
2. AK DELTA 8 Siniša Crnojević A 6 Željko Sopić A 2 Mišel Beti N 16
3. AMK SIGET 8 Antun Filipec N 5 Tihomir SImon N 3 Antun Vrbanović A 16
4. ISTRA RACING TEAM 10 Daniel Šaškin N - - 10
5. AMD ZANATLIJA 6 Marko Cavor N - - 6
6. AMK DUGO SELO 4 Hrvoje Srpak N - - 4
7. AK HBT RACING 4 Miro Birt A - - 4
8. AK ASTRA 3 Branko Jemrić N - - 3
9. AK DUBRAVA 2 Rino Usmiani A 1 Daniel Vojvodić A - 3
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA