MEĐUNARODNI RALLY
KVARNERSKI RALLY INA '05
Opatija, 28.-29.10.2005.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 A6 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Citroën C2 S1600
AK Astra
0:00 0:52:31,8 0:00:00,0 10
2. 10 N4 Simone Campedelli
Dayana Pizzol Shary
Mitsubishi Lancer
Simone Campedelli
0:00 0:52:51,5 0:00:19,7 8
3. 5 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:53:04,4 0:00:32,6 6
4. 1 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedesz Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Stille-Dukko-Lux
0:00 0:54:05,1 0:01:33,3 5
5. 8 N4 Jaki Franja
Denis Pikula
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:54:29,2 0:01:57,4 4
6. 9 N4 Antun Filipec
Luka Marjanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AMK Siget
0:00 0:54:42,2 0:02:10,4 3
7. 7 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer
AK Astra
0:00 0:54:58,6 0:02:26,8 2
8. 20 A6 Alex Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:55:10,7 0:02:38,9 1
9. 11 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Michael Schauderma
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Georg Reitsperger
0:00 0:55:13,7 0:02:41,9 -
10. 21 A8 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Delta
0:00 0:56:49,5 0:04:17,7 -
11. 28 N3 Gašper Iljaž
Peter Pavček
Renault Clio RS
Viator&Vektor Rac.Team
0:00 0:56:51,8 0:04:20,0 -
12. 4 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Ante Ujević
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 0:57:02,7 0:04:30,9 -
13. 13 A8 Željko Drenjančević
Damir Prelčić
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:57:03,9 0:04:32,1 -
14. 27 A8 Peter Hanzely
Joszef Kerekes
Subaru Impreza
Stille-Dukko-Lux
0:00 0:57:44,6 0:05:12,8 -
15. 42 N3 Igor Puž
Zoran Lade
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Opatija
0:00 0:57:55,7 0:05:23,9 -
16. 23 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AMK Siget
0:00 0:58:00,3 0:05:28,5 -
17. 16 N4 Miloš Komljenović
Božidar Vesnić
Mitsubishi Lancer
Interspeed Racing Team
0:00 0:58:47,7 0:06:15,9 -
18. 24 A8 Tomislav Škalić
David Mrzljak
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AMK Siget
0:00 0:58:54,4 0:06:22,6 -
19. 46 A6 Marin Petrić
Igor Črnac
Citroën C2
AK Rijeka
0:00 0:58:58,5 0:06:26,7 -
20. 30 A5 Željko Sopić
Reno Turk
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:59:01,4 0:06:29,6 -
21. 31 N4 Ivica Vučetić
Željko Kostanjski
Subaru Impreza WRX
AK Astra
0:00 1:00:16,6 0:07:44,8 -
22. 48 A5 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:00:30,7 0:07:58,9 -
23. 29 N3 Laszlo Lengyel
Zoltan Balog
Peugeot 306 S16
MAFC Autosport
0:00 1:00:38,0 0:08:06,2 -
24. 52 A5 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:01:06,2 0:08:34,4 -
25. 56 N1 Matija Kos
Marija Kogej
Peugeot 106
Matija Kos
0:00 1:01:13,0 0:08:41,2 -
26. 44 A7 Zoran Srok
Luka Hlebec
Renault Clio
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:01:16,5 0:08:44,7 -
27. 22 A6 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Puma
AMK Siget
0:00 1:01:23,2 0:08:51,4 -
28. 37 N3 Boro Mateša
Željko Sutlović
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:01:25,8 0:08:54,0 -
29. 36 N3 Andrej Veronek
Denis Đimoti
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:01:56,1 0:09:24,3 -
30. 43 A7 Rino Usmiani
Allan Šafarić
Renault Clio Sport
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:02:07,8 0:09:36,0 -
31. 59 N1 Branko Labaš
Tomislav Tomašković
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:02:46,8 0:10:15,0 -
32. 17 A7 Piero Pellizon
Giovanni Zandegiacomo
Peugeot 306 S16
Gorizia Corse
0:00 1:03:09,2 0:10:37,4 -
33. 61 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Slaven Dedić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:03:15,0 0:10:43,2 -
34. 49 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:03:15,2 0:10:43,4 -
35. 50 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:04:14,6 0:11:42,8 -
36. 47 A6 Mario Jurišić
Ivan Jaranović
Citroën Saxo VTS
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:05:56,6 0:13:24,8 -
37. 32 A7 Dražen Pigl
Dino Stelmah
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
0:10 1:06:51,0 0:14:19,2 -
38. 51 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:07:10,1 0:14:38,3 -
39. 55 A5 Davor Fiket
Goran Svaton
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:07:20,7 0:14:48,9 -
- 6 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 12 A8 Dražen Čurić
Siniša Dereta
Subaru Impreza STi
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 14 A8 Dean Saftić
Sebastijan Ivšić
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 15 A8 Boštjan Turk
Janez Kumše
Subaru Impreza WRX
Amortizer RT
odustali -
- 18 A8 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 19 A8 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
Subaru Impreza
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 25 N3 Tihomir Simon
Mislav Batan
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 34 N3 Mauro Bole
Christian Turina
Peugeot 205
Mauro Bole
odustali -
- 35 A7 Dejan Kirinčić
Darko Živković
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 40 N3 Zakir Oković
Želimir Osenk
Renault Clio RS II
SAK Sarajevo
odustali -
- 45 N3 Marin Čohar
Romeo Matulja
Renault Clio
AK Rijeka
odustali -
- 54 N3 Daniel Lukić
Saša Parać
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD INA Millennium
odustali -
- 58 N1 Branko Jemrić
Dina Orešić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
odustali -
- 60 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 57 N1 Paolo Di Pinto
Glavio Minozzi
Peugeot 106
Key Racing
nisu startali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 10 N4 Simone Campedelli
Dayana Pizzol Shary
Mitsubishi Lancer
Simone Campedelli
0:00 0:52:51,5 0:00:00,0 10
2. 1 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedesz Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Stille-Dukko-Lux
0:00 0:54:05,1 0:01:13,6 8
3. 8 N4 Jaki Franja
Denis Pikula
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:54:29,2 0:01:37,7 6
4. 9 N4 Antun Filipec
Luka Marjanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AMK Siget
0:00 0:54:42,2 0:01:50,7 5
5. 7 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer
AK Astra
0:00 0:54:58,6 0:02:07,1 4
6. 28 N3 Gašper Iljaž
Peter Pavček
Renault Clio RS
Viator&Vektor Rac.Team
0:00 0:56:51,8 0:04:00,3 3
7. 4 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Ante Ujević
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 0:57:02,7 0:04:11,2 2
8. 42 N3 Igor Puž
Zoran Lade
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Opatija
0:00 0:57:55,7 0:05:04,2 1
9. 23 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AMK Siget
0:00 0:58:00,3 0:05:08,8 -
10. 16 N4 Miloš Komljenović
Božidar Vesnić
Mitsubishi Lancer
Interspeed Racing Team
0:00 0:58:47,7 0:05:56,2 -
11. 31 N4 Ivica Vučetić
Željko Kostanjski
Subaru Impreza WRX
AK Astra
0:00 1:00:16,6 0:07:25,1 -
12. 29 N3 Laszlo Lengyel
Zoltan Balog
Peugeot 306 S16
MAFC Autosport
0:00 1:00:38,0 0:07:46,5 -
13. 56 N1 Matija Kos
Marija Kogej
Peugeot 106
Matija Kos
0:00 1:01:13,0 0:08:21,5 -
14. 37 N3 Boro Mateša
Željko Sutlović
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:01:25,8 0:08:34,3 -
15. 36 N3 Andrej Veronek
Denis Đimoti
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:01:56,1 0:09:04,6 -
16. 59 N1 Branko Labaš
Tomislav Tomašković
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:02:46,8 0:09:55,3 -
17. 61 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Slaven Dedić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:03:15,0 0:10:23,5 -
- 6 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 25 N3 Tihomir Simon
Mislav Batan
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 34 N3 Mauro Bole
Christian Turina
Peugeot 205
Mauro Bole
odustali -
- 40 N3 Zakir Oković
Želimir Osenk
Renault Clio RS II
SAK Sarajevo
odustali -
- 45 N3 Marin Čohar
Romeo Matulja
Renault Clio
AK Rijeka
odustali -
- 54 N3 Daniel Lukić
Saša Parać
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD INA Millennium
odustali -
- 58 N1 Branko Jemrić
Dina Orešić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
odustali -
- 60 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 57 N1 Paolo Di Pinto
Glavio Minozzi
Peugeot 106
Key Racing
nisu startali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 A6 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Citroën C2 S1600
AK Astra
0:00 0:52:31,8 0:00:00,0 10
2. 5 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:53:04,4 0:00:32,6 8
3. 20 A6 Alex Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:55:10,7 0:02:38,9 6
4. 11 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Michael Schauderma
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Georg Reitsperger
0:00 0:55:13,7 0:02:41,9 5
5. 21 A8 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Delta
0:00 0:56:49,5 0:04:17,7 4
6. 13 A8 Željko Drenjančević
Damir Prelčić
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:57:03,9 0:04:32,1 3
7. 27 A8 Peter Hanzely
Joszef Kerekes
Subaru Impreza
Stille-Dukko-Lux
0:00 0:57:44,6 0:05:12,8 2
8. 24 A8 Tomislav Škalić
David Mrzljak
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AMK Siget
0:00 0:58:54,4 0:06:22,6 1
9. 46 A6 Marin Petrić
Igor Črnac
Citroën C2
AK Rijeka
0:00 0:58:58,5 0:06:26,7 -
10. 30 A5 Željko Sopić
Reno Turk
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:59:01,4 0:06:29,6 -
11. 48 A5 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:00:30,7 0:07:58,9 -
12. 52 A5 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:01:06,2 0:08:34,4 -
13. 44 A7 Zoran Srok
Luka Hlebec
Renault Clio
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:01:16,5 0:08:44,7 -
14. 22 A6 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Puma
AMK Siget
0:00 1:01:23,2 0:08:51,4 -
15. 43 A7 Rino Usmiani
Allan Šafarić
Renault Clio Sport
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:02:07,8 0:09:36,0 -
16. 17 A7 Piero Pellizon
Giovanni Zandegiacomo
Peugeot 306 S16
Gorizia Corse
0:00 1:03:09,2 0:10:37,4 -
17. 49 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:03:15,2 0:10:43,4 -
18. 50 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:04:14,6 0:11:42,8 -
19. 47 A6 Mario Jurišić
Ivan Jaranović
Citroën Saxo VTS
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:05:56,6 0:13:24,8 -
20. 32 A7 Dražen Pigl
Dino Stelmah
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
0:10 1:06:51,0 0:14:19,2 -
21. 51 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:07:10,1 0:14:38,3 -
22. 55 A5 Davor Fiket
Goran Svaton
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:07:20,7 0:14:48,9 -
- 12 A8 Dražen Čurić
Siniša Dereta
Subaru Impreza STi
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 14 A8 Dean Saftić
Sebastijan Ivšić
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 15 A8 Boštjan Turk
Janez Kumše
Subaru Impreza WRX
Amortizer RT
odustali -
- 18 A8 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 19 A8 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
Subaru Impreza
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 35 A7 Dejan Kirinčić
Darko Živković
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 56 N1 Matija Kos
Marija Kogej
Peugeot 106
Matija Kos
0:00 1:01:13,0 0:00:00,0 10
2. 59 N1 Branko Labaš
Tomislav Tomašković
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:02:46,8 0:01:33,8 8
3. 61 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Slaven Dedić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:03:15,0 0:02:02,0 6
- 58 N1 Branko Jemrić
Dina Orešić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
odustali -
- 60 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 57 N1 Paolo Di Pinto
Glavio Minozzi
Peugeot 106
Key Racing
nisu startali -
 
KLASE N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 28 N3 Gašper Iljaž
Peter Pavček
Renault Clio RS
Viator&Vektor Rac.Team
0:00 0:56:51,8 0:00:00,0 10
2. 42 N3 Igor Puž
Zoran Lade
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Opatija
0:00 0:57:55,7 0:01:03,9 8
3. 23 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AMK Siget
0:00 0:58:00,3 0:01:08,5 6
4. 29 N3 Laszlo Lengyel
Zoltan Balog
Peugeot 306 S16
MAFC Autosport
0:00 1:00:38,0 0:03:46,2 5
5. 37 N3 Boro Mateša
Željko Sutlović
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:01:25,8 0:04:34,0 4
6. 36 N3 Andrej Veronek
Denis Đimoti
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:01:56,1 0:05:04,3 3
- 25 N3 Tihomir Simon
Mislav Batan
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 34 N3 Mauro Bole
Christian Turina
Peugeot 205
Mauro Bole
odustali -
- 40 N3 Zakir Oković
Želimir Osenk
Renault Clio RS II
SAK Sarajevo
odustali -
- 45 N3 Marin Čohar
Romeo Matulja
Renault Clio
AK Rijeka
odustali -
- 54 N3 Daniel Lukić
Saša Parać
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD INA Millennium
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 30 A5 Željko Sopić
Reno Turk
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:59:01,4 0:00:00,0 10
2. 48 A5 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:00:30,7 0:01:29,3 8
3. 52 A5 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:01:06,2 0:02:04,8 6
4. 49 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:03:15,2 0:04:13,8 5
5. 50 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:04:14,6 0:05:13,2 4
6. 51 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:07:10,1 0:08:08,7 3
7. 55 A5 Davor Fiket
Goran Svaton
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:07:20,7 0:08:19,3 2
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 A6 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Citroën C2 S1600
AK Astra
0:00 0:52:31,8 0:00:00,0 10
2. 5 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:53:04,4 0:00:32,6 8
3. 20 A6 Alex Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:55:10,7 0:02:38,9 6
4. 46 A6 Marin Petrić
Igor Črnac
Citroën C2
AK Rijeka
0:00 0:58:58,5 0:06:26,7 5
5. 44 A7 Zoran Srok
Luka Hlebec
Renault Clio
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:01:16,5 0:08:44,7 4
6. 22 A6 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Puma
AMK Siget
0:00 1:01:23,2 0:08:51,4 3
7. 43 A7 Rino Usmiani
Allan Šafarić
Renault Clio Sport
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:02:07,8 0:09:36,0 2
8. 17 A7 Piero Pellizon
Giovanni Zandegiacomo
Peugeot 306 S16
Gorizia Corse
0:00 1:03:09,2 0:10:37,4 1
9. 47 A6 Mario Jurišić
Ivan Jaranović
Citroën Saxo VTS
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:05:56,6 0:13:24,8 -
10. 32 A7 Dražen Pigl
Dino Stelmah
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
0:10 1:06:51,0 0:14:19,2 -
- 35 A7 Dejan Kirinčić
Darko Živković
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK ASTRA 10 Juraj Šebalj A 6 Saša Stanišić N 5 Nenad Lončarić N 21
2. AMK SIGET 8 Antun Filipec N 4 Tomislav Škalić A 3 Robert Markt N 15
3. AMD MATULJI RACING 8 Marin Galić A 5 Željko Drenjančević A 1 Boro Mateša N 14
4. AMD ZANATLIJA 10 Jaki Franja N - - 10
5. AK DELTA 6 Siniša Crnojević A 2 Željko Sopić A 1 Damir Vlašić A 9
6. AMD OPATIJA 4 Igor Puž N - - 4
7. AK RIJEKA 3 Marin Petrić A - - 3
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA