MEĐUNARODNI RALLY
TEXACO 15.RALLY ISTRA RIVIERA OPATIJA '05
Opatija, 03.-04.12.2005.
www.amdopatija.hr

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 A6 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Citroën C2 S1600
AK Astra
0:00 0:50:55,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 9 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Subaru Impreza STi
AK Astra
0:00 0:51:17,8 0:00:22,5 8
3. 6 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:51:24,1 0:00:28,8 6
4. 4 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:51:54,2 0:00:58,9 5
5. 14 A8 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 0:53:42,8 0:02:47,5 4
6. 18 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AMK Siget
0:00 0:54:24,1 0:03:28,8 3
7. 35 N3 Andrej Juretić
Giulio Gherardini
Renault Clio Williams
Gorizia Corse
0:00 0:55:23,0 0:04:27,7 2
8. 44 A5 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:55:24,6 0:04:29,3 1
9. 29 N4 Ivan Čibej
Darko Karanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 0:55:27,2 0:04:31,9 -
10. 23 A5 Željko Sopić
Reno Turk
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:55:43,5 0:04:48,2 -
11. 45 N2 Walter Vida
Luka Benossi
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
Gorizia Corse
0:00 0:55:43,9 0:04:48,6 -
12. 16 N3 Tihomir Simon
Mislav Batan
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 0:56:12,1 0:05:16,8 -
13. 19 A7 Dražen Pigl
Silvio Šćukanec
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
0:00 0:56:16,2 0:05:20,9 -
14. 12 A8 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Delta
1:20 0:57:25,0 0:06:29,7 -
15. 42 A5 Spartaco Brizzi
Alessandro Cepek
Citroën AX GTi
Spartaco Brizzi
0:00 0:57:25,3 0:06:30,0 -
16. 15 N3 Silvano Grendene
Fabio Grendene
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Gorizia Corse
0:00 0:57:28,4 0:06:33,1 -
17. 31 N3 Andrea Jurincich
Fabrizio Colja
Rover MG 160
Andrea Jurincich
0:00 0:57:57,6 0:07:02,3 -
18. 22 A8 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AMK Siget
0:00 0:59:10,8 0:08:15,5 -
19. 55 N1 Matija Kos
Marija Kogej
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:10 0:59:15,3 0:08:20,0 -
20. 56 N1 Branko Jemrić
Dina Orešić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
0:00 1:00:37,4 0:09:42,1 -
21. 37 N3 Boro Mateša
Željko Sutlović
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:01:18,9 0:10:23,6 -
22. 50 A5 Gabriel Santos
Piercarlo P.Donda
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3
Il Mercatino Racing Team
0:00 1:02:02,8 0:11:07,5 -
23. 59 N1 Branko Labaš
Tomislav Tomašković
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:02:06,6 0:11:11,3 -
24. 39 A6 Ivan Sinčić
Igor Golojka
Opel Corsa GSI
AK Buzet Autosport
2:20 1:03:45,9 0:12:50,6 -
25. 38 A6 Mario Jurišić
Ivan Jaranović
Citroën Saxo VTS
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:05:12,6 0:14:17,3 -
26. 58 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Slaven Dedić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:08:15,9 0:17:20,6 -
- 8 N4 Antun Filipec
Luka Marjanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 10 A8 Dražen Čurić
Siniša Dereta
Subaru Impreza STi
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 21 A6 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Puma
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 24 N3 Borut Bratina
Darko Lah
Citroën Xsara VTS
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 25 N3 Igor Puž
Andrea Mustać
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Opatija
odustali -
- 27 A7 Mladen Žulić
Elena Golojka
Škoda Octavia
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 32 A7 Rino Usmiani
Dubravka Zaharija
Renault Clio Sport
AK Dubrava
odustali -
- 36 A5 Uroš Petrič
Boštjan Kretič
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
odustali -
- 40 A6 Alfio Štoković
Bojan Krota
Citroën Saxo VTS
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 43 A5 Andrej Mrak
Maja Hribar
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
- 46 A5 Dejan Mlekuž
Jure Mlekuž
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Cerkno Racing
odustali -
- 52 N3 Dejan Dimitrijević
Igor Črnac
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Dubrava
odustali -
- 53 N3 Daniel Lukić
Saša Parać
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD INA Millennium
odustali -
- 54 N2 Luigi Terpin
Stefano Iermani
Citroën Saxo VTS
Gorizia Corse
odustali -
- 57 N1 Marin Koraca
Kristijan Koraca
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 64 A8 Goran Francetić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Subaru Impreza STi
AK Astra
0:00 0:51:17,8 0:00:00,0 10
2. 6 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:51:24,1 0:00:06,3 8
3. 18 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AMK Siget
0:00 0:54:24,1 0:03:06,3 6
4. 35 N3 Andrej Juretić
Giulio Gherardini
Renault Clio Williams
Gorizia Corse
0:00 0:55:23,0 0:04:05,2 5
5. 29 N4 Ivan Čibej
Darko Karanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 0:55:27,2 0:04:09,4 4
6. 45 N2 Walter Vida
Luka Benossi
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
Gorizia Corse
0:00 0:55:43,9 0:04:26,1 3
7. 16 N3 Tihomir Simon
Mislav Batan
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 0:56:12,1 0:04:54,3 2
8. 15 N3 Silvano Grendene
Fabio Grendene
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Gorizia Corse
0:00 0:57:28,4 0:06:10,6 1
9. 31 N3 Andrea Jurincich
Fabrizio Colja
Rover MG 160
Andrea Jurincich
0:00 0:57:57,6 0:06:39,8 -
10. 55 N1 Matija Kos
Marija Kogej
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:10 0:59:15,3 0:07:57,5 -
11. 56 N1 Branko Jemrić
Dina Orešić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
0:00 1:00:37,4 0:09:19,6 -
12. 37 N3 Boro Mateša
Željko Sutlović
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:01:18,9 0:10:01,1 -
13. 59 N1 Branko Labaš
Tomislav Tomašković
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:02:06,6 0:10:48,8 -
14. 58 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Slaven Dedić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:08:15,9 0:16:58,1 -
- 8 N4 Antun Filipec
Luka Marjanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 24 N3 Borut Bratina
Darko Lah
Citroën Xsara VTS
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 25 N3 Igor Puž
Andrea Mustać
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Opatija
odustali -
- 52 N3 Dejan Dimitrijević
Igor Črnac
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Dubrava
odustali -
- 53 N3 Daniel Lukić
Saša Parać
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD INA Millennium
odustali -
- 54 N2 Luigi Terpin
Stefano Iermani
Citroën Saxo VTS
Gorizia Corse
odustali -
- 57 N1 Marin Koraca
Kristijan Koraca
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 A6 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Citroën C2 S1600
AK Astra
0:00 0:50:55,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 4 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:51:54,2 0:00:58,9 8
3. 14 A8 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 0:53:42,8 0:02:47,5 6
4. 44 A5 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:55:24,6 0:04:29,3 5
5. 23 A5 Željko Sopić
Reno Turk
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:55:43,5 0:04:48,2 4
6. 19 A7 Dražen Pigl
Silvio Šćukanec
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
0:00 0:56:16,2 0:05:20,9 3
7. 12 A8 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Delta
1:20 0:57:25,0 0:06:29,7 2
8. 42 A5 Spartaco Brizzi
Alessandro Cepek
Citroën AX GTi
Spartaco Brizzi
0:00 0:57:25,3 0:06:30,0 1
9. 22 A8 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AMK Siget
0:00 0:59:10,8 0:08:15,5 -
10. 50 A5 Gabriel Santos
Piercarlo P.Donda
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3
Il Mercatino Racing Team
0:00 1:02:02,8 0:11:07,5 -
11. 39 A6 Ivan Sinčić
Igor Golojka
Opel Corsa GSI
AK Buzet Autosport
2:20 1:03:45,9 0:12:50,6 -
12. 38 A6 Mario Jurišić
Ivan Jaranović
Citroën Saxo VTS
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:05:12,6 0:14:17,3 -
- 10 A8 Dražen Čurić
Siniša Dereta
Subaru Impreza STi
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 21 A6 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Puma
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 27 A7 Mladen Žulić
Elena Golojka
Škoda Octavia
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 32 A7 Rino Usmiani
Dubravka Zaharija
Renault Clio Sport
AK Dubrava
odustali -
- 36 A5 Uroš Petrič
Boštjan Kretič
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
odustali -
- 40 A6 Alfio Štoković
Bojan Krota
Citroën Saxo VTS
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 43 A5 Andrej Mrak
Maja Hribar
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
- 46 A5 Dejan Mlekuž
Jure Mlekuž
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Cerkno Racing
odustali -
- 64 A8 Goran Francetić
Nenad Puzić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMK Siget
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 55 N1 Matija Kos
Marija Kogej
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:10 0:59:15,3 0:00:10,0 10
2. 56 N1 Branko Jemrić
Dina Orešić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
0:00 1:00:37,4 0:01:32,1 8
3. 59 N1 Branko Labaš
Tomislav Tomašković
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:02:06,6 0:03:01,3 6
4. 58 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Slaven Dedić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:08:15,9 0:09:10,6 5
- 57 N1 Marin Koraca
Kristijan Koraca
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
 
KLASE N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 18 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AMK Siget
0:00 0:54:24,1 0:00:00,0 10
2. 35 N3 Andrej Juretić
Giulio Gherardini
Renault Clio Williams
Gorizia Corse
0:00 0:55:23,0 0:00:58,9 8
3. 45 N2 Walter Vida
Luka Benossi
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
Gorizia Corse
0:00 0:55:43,9 0:01:19,8 6
4. 16 N3 Tihomir Simon
Mislav Batan
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
0:00 0:56:12,1 0:01:48,0 5
5. 15 N3 Silvano Grendene
Fabio Grendene
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Gorizia Corse
0:00 0:57:28,4 0:03:04,3 4
6. 31 N3 Andrea Jurincich
Fabrizio Colja
Rover MG 160
Andrea Jurincich
0:00 0:57:57,6 0:03:33,5 3
7. 37 N3 Boro Mateša
Željko Sutlović
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:01:18,9 0:06:54,8 2
- 24 N3 Borut Bratina
Darko Lah
Citroën Xsara VTS
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 25 N3 Igor Puž
Andrea Mustać
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Opatija
odustali -
- 52 N3 Dejan Dimitrijević
Igor Črnac
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Dubrava
odustali -
- 53 N3 Daniel Lukić
Saša Parać
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD INA Millennium
odustali -
- 54 N2 Luigi Terpin
Stefano Iermani
Citroën Saxo VTS
Gorizia Corse
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 44 A5 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:55:24,6 0:00:00,0 10
2. 23 A5 Željko Sopić
Reno Turk
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:55:43,5 0:00:18,9 8
3. 42 A5 Spartaco Brizzi
Alessandro Cepek
Citroën AX GTi
Spartaco Brizzi
0:00 0:57:25,3 0:02:00,7 6
4. 50 A5 Gabriel Santos
Piercarlo P.Donda
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3
Il Mercatino Racing Team
0:00 1:02:02,8 0:06:38,2 5
- 36 A5 Uroš Petrič
Boštjan Kretič
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
odustali -
- 43 A5 Andrej Mrak
Maja Hribar
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
- 46 A5 Dejan Mlekuž
Jure Mlekuž
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Cerkno Racing
odustali -
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 A6 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Citroën C2 S1600
AK Astra
0:00 0:50:55,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 4 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:51:54,2 0:00:58,9 8
3. 19 A7 Dražen Pigl
Silvio Šćukanec
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
0:00 0:56:16,2 0:05:20,9 6
4. 39 A6 Ivan Sinčić
Igor Golojka
Opel Corsa GSI
AK Buzet Autosport
2:20 1:03:45,9 0:12:50,6 5
5. 38 A6 Mario Jurišić
Ivan Jaranović
Citroën Saxo VTS
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:05:12,6 0:14:17,3 4
- 21 A6 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Puma
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 27 A7 Mladen Žulić
Elena Golojka
Škoda Octavia
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 32 A7 Rino Usmiani
Dubravka Zaharija
Renault Clio Sport
AK Dubrava
odustali -
- 40 A6 Alfio Štoković
Bojan Krota
Citroën Saxo VTS
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK ASTRA 10 Juraj Šebalj A 10 Saša Stanišić N 5 Ivan Čibej N 25
2. AK DELTA 5 Damir Vlašić A 4 Željko Sopić A 3 Dražen Pigl A 12
3. AMK SIGET 6 Robert Markt N 4 Tihomir SImon N 1 Antun Vrbanović A 11
4. AMD MATULJI RACING 8 Marin Galić A 2 Boro Mateša N - 10
5. ISTRA RACING TEAM 8 Daniel Šaškin N - - 8
6. AMK DUGO SELO 6 Domen Agnič A - - 6
7. AMK STUBAKI 1 Barnko Labaš N - - 1
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA