MEĐUNARODNI RALLY
6.RALLY POREČ-INA '05
Poreč, 12.-13.11.2005.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 N4 Andrej Jereb
Miran Kacin
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
Dunlop-OMV Racing
0:00 0:52:58,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 2 A6 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Citroën C2 S1600
AK Astra
0:00 0:53:36,3 0:00:38,0 8
3. 6 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:53:55,9 0:00:57,6 6
4. 7 N4 Jaki Franja
Denis Pikula
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:55:26,7 0:02:28,4 5
5. 8 N4 Antun Filipec
Luka Marjanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AMK Siget
0:00 0:55:31,1 0:02:32,8 4
6. 17 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer
AK Astra
0:00 0:55:36,8 0:02:38,5 3
7. 19 A6 Alex Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:56:15,6 0:03:17,3 2
8. 21 N3 Rok Turk
Enej ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:56:22,5 0:03:24,2 1
9. 4 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:57:06,7 0:04:08,4 -
10. 27 N3 Silvano Grendene
Fabio Grendene
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Gorizia Corse
0:00 0:58:01,3 0:05:03,0 -
11. 34 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AMK Siget
0:00 0:58:24,4 0:05:26,1 -
12. 32 N3 Gašper Iljaž
Peter Pavček
Renault Clio RS
Viator&Vektor Rac.Team
0:00 0:59:19,9 0:06:21,6 -
13. 37 A5 Željko Sopić
Reno Turk
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:00:13,9 0:07:15,6 -
14. 36 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Fiat Punto
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:00:44,1 0:07:45,8 -
15. 43 A7 Dražen Pigl
Dino Stelmah
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
0:00 1:01:14,7 0:08:16,4 -
16. 65 A5 Uroš Petrič
Boštjan Kretič
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
0:00 1:01:14,8 0:08:16,5 -
17. 54 N2 Walter Vida
Luka Benossi
Peugeot 106
Gorizia Corse
0:00 1:01:18,2 0:08:19,9 -
18. 77 N1 Marin Koraca
Senad Sirotić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:01:39,1 0:08:40,8 -
19. 80 N2 Petr Matejovsky
Pavel Dresler
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
Motocarsport Zadverice
0:00 1:01:39,5 0:08:41,2 -
20. 41 A8 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:01:41,6 0:08:43,3 -
21. 58 A5 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:01:52,5 0:08:54,2 -
22. 25 A6 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Puma
AMK Siget
0:00 1:02:23,7 0:09:25,4 -
23. 63 A5 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:02:26,5 0:09:28,2 -
24. 69 A5 Gašper Verbič
Blaž Selan
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:02:33,4 0:09:35,1 -
25. 10 A8 Karl Rumpler
Maria Rumpler
Mitsubishi Lancer
Karl Rumpler
0:00 1:02:37,4 0:09:39,1 -
26. 26 A7 Ricardo Alla
S. Nicoletti
Peugeot 309 GTi 16S
Torino Corse
0:00 1:03:03,8 0:10:05,5 -
27. 68 N2 Marko Jelić
Dubravka Zaharija
Peugeot 106
Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:03:47,0 0:10:48,7 -
28. 57 A5 Martin Štucin
Jan Medved
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:30 1:03:52,6 0:10:54,3 -
29. 62 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:03:53,0 0:10:54,7 -
30. 56 N3 Boro Mateša
Željko Sutlović
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:04:34,3 0:11:36,0 -
31. 44 A7 Mladen Žulić
Elena Golojka
Škoda Octavia
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:04:52,0 0:11:53,7 -
32. 18 N4 Miloš Komljenović
Božidar Vesnić
Mitsubishi Lancer
Interspeed Racing Team
1:00 1:04:57,3 0:11:59,0 -
33. 46 A6 Ivan Sinčić
Igor Golojka
Opel Corsa GSI
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:05:19,9 0:12:21,6 -
34. 76 N1 Marin Nežić
Marino Ivančić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
0:00 1:05:24,9 0:12:26,6 -
35. 49 N2 Luigi Terpin
Stefano Ierman
Citroën Saxo VTS
Gorizia Corse
0:00 1:05:26,6 0:12:28,3 -
36. 74 N1 Branko Labaš
Tomislav Tomašković
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:07:13,3 0:14:15,0 -
37. 61 A5 Gabriel Santos
Michaela Mair
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3
Il Mercatino Racing Team
0:00 1:07:18,9 0:14:20,6 -
38. 45 A7 Rino Usmiani
Allan Šafarić
Renault Clio Sport
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:07:45,8 0:14:47,5 -
39. 48 N3 Mauro Bole
Igor Bole
Peugeot 205
Mauro Bole
1:00 1:09:03,5 0:16:05,2 -
40. 66 A5 Franko Komel
Matej Bobič
Zastava Yugo 1.3
ŠD Casrst 04
0:00 1:09:25,3 0:16:27,0 -
41. 67 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:09:58,8 0:17:00,5 -
42. 72 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Slaven Dedić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:30 1:12:19,8 0:19:21,5 -
- 3 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedesz Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Stille-Dukko-Lux
isključeni -
- 5 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Ivica Ujević
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
odustali -
- 13 N3 Mićo Rajšić
Bernard Ritoša
Renault Clio
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 14 A8 P.G. Facelli
S. Facelli
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Torino Corse
odustali -
- 15 A8 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 16 A7 Giovanni Zandegiacomo
Piercarlo Donda
Peugeot 306 S16
Gorizia Corse
odustali -
- 20 A7 Zoltan Pryma
Jozsef Kerekes
Peugeot 306 S16
Aquincum Racing
odustali -
- 22 A8 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 28 N3 Edi Milokanović
Mario Milokanović
Honda Civic Type-R
AMK Skok Racing
odustali -
- 31 N3 Tihomir Simon
Mislav Batan
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 33 N3 Sašo Vusič
Marko Čerič
Renault Clio
DD Oktan
odustali -
- 35 N3 Igor Puž
Zoran Lade
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Opatija
odustali -
- 38 A8 Goran Francetić
Nenad Puzić
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 40 N4 Evgen Gunjač
Aleš Bele
Seat Ibiza TDi
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 47 A6 Alfio Štoković
Bojan Krota
Citroën Saxo VTS
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 59 A5 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 60 A5 Simon Trobec
Alex Kovač
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
- 64 A5 Boštjan Frančeškin
Andrej Kavčić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
ŠD Casrst 04
odustali -
- 71 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 78 N1 Vedran Radović
Mladenka Radović
Citroën AX
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 9 A8 Dražen Čurić
Siniša Dereta
Subaru Impreza STi
AMK Siget
nisu startali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 N4 Andrej Jereb
Miran Kacin
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
Dunlop-OMV Racing
0:00 0:52:58,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 6 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:53:55,9 0:00:57,6 8
3. 7 N4 Jaki Franja
Denis Pikula
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:55:26,7 0:02:28,4 6
4. 8 N4 Antun Filipec
Luka Marjanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AMK Siget
0:00 0:55:31,1 0:02:32,8 5
5. 17 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer
AK Astra
0:00 0:55:36,8 0:02:38,5 4
6. 21 N3 Rok Turk
Enej ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:56:22,5 0:03:24,2 3
7. 27 N3 Silvano Grendene
Fabio Grendene
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Gorizia Corse
0:00 0:58:01,3 0:05:03,0 2
8. 34 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AMK Siget
0:00 0:58:24,4 0:05:26,1 1
9. 32 N3 Gašper Iljaž
Peter Pavček
Renault Clio RS
Viator&Vektor Rac.Team
0:00 0:59:19,9 0:06:21,6 -
10. 36 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Fiat Punto
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:00:44,1 0:07:45,8 -
11. 54 N2 Walter Vida
Luka Benossi
Peugeot 106
Gorizia Corse
0:00 1:01:18,2 0:08:19,9 -
12. 77 N1 Marin Koraca
Senad Sirotić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:01:39,1 0:08:40,8 -
13. 80 N2 Petr Matejovsky
Pavel Dresler
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
Motocarsport Zadverice
0:00 1:01:39,5 0:08:41,2 -
14. 68 N2 Marko Jelić
Dubravka Zaharija
Peugeot 106
Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:03:47,0 0:10:48,7 -
15. 56 N3 Boro Mateša
Željko Sutlović
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:04:34,3 0:11:36,0 -
16. 18 N4 Miloš Komljenović
Božidar Vesnić
Mitsubishi Lancer
Interspeed Racing Team
1:00 1:04:57,3 0:11:59,0 -
17. 76 N1 Marin Nežić
Marino Ivančić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
0:00 1:05:24,9 0:12:26,6 -
18. 49 N2 Luigi Terpin
Stefano Ierman
Citroën Saxo VTS
Gorizia Corse
0:00 1:05:26,6 0:12:28,3 -
19. 74 N1 Branko Labaš
Tomislav Tomašković
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:07:13,3 0:14:15,0 -
20. 48 N3 Mauro Bole
Igor Bole
Peugeot 205
Mauro Bole
1:00 1:09:03,5 0:16:05,2 -
21. 72 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Slaven Dedić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:30 1:12:19,8 0:19:21,5 -
- 3 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedesz Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Stille-Dukko-Lux
isključeni -
- 5 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Ivica Ujević
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
odustali -
- 13 N3 Mićo Rajšić
Bernard Ritoša
Renault Clio
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 28 N3 Edi Milokanović
Mario Milokanović
Honda Civic Type-R
AMK Skok Racing
odustali -
- 31 N3 Tihomir Simon
Mislav Batan
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 33 N3 Sašo Vusič
Marko Čerič
Renault Clio
DD Oktan
odustali -
- 35 N3 Igor Puž
Zoran Lade
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Opatija
odustali -
- 40 N4 Evgen Gunjač
Aleš Bele
Seat Ibiza TDi
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 71 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 78 N1 Vedran Radović
Mladenka Radović
Citroën AX
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 A6 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Citroën C2 S1600
AK Astra
0:00 0:53:36,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 19 A6 Alex Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:56:15,6 0:02:39,3 8
3. 4 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:57:06,7 0:03:30,4 6
4. 37 A5 Željko Sopić
Reno Turk
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:00:13,9 0:06:37,6 5
5. 43 A7 Dražen Pigl
Dino Stelmah
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
0:00 1:01:14,7 0:07:38,4 4
6. 65 A5 Uroš Petrič
Boštjan Kretič
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
0:00 1:01:14,8 0:07:38,5 3
7. 41 A8 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AMK Siget
0:00 1:01:41,6 0:08:05,3 2
8. 58 A5 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:01:52,5 0:08:16,2 1
9. 25 A6 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Puma
AMK Siget
0:00 1:02:23,7 0:08:47,4 -
10. 63 A5 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:02:26,5 0:08:50,2 -
11. 69 A5 Gašper Verbič
Blaž Selan
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:02:33,4 0:08:57,1 -
12. 10 A8 Karl Rumpler
Maria Rumpler
Mitsubishi Lancer
Karl Rumpler
0:00 1:02:37,4 0:09:01,1 -
13. 26 A7 Ricardo Alla
S. Nicoletti
Peugeot 309 GTi 16S
Torino Corse
0:00 1:03:03,8 0:09:27,5 -
14. 57 A5 Martin Štucin
Jan Medved
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:30 1:03:52,6 0:10:16,3 -
15. 62 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:03:53,0 0:10:16,7 -
16. 44 A7 Mladen Žulić
Elena Golojka
Škoda Octavia
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:04:52,0 0:11:15,7 -
17. 46 A6 Ivan Sinčić
Igor Golojka
Opel Corsa GSI
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:05:19,9 0:11:43,6 -
18. 61 A5 Gabriel Santos
Michaela Mair
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3
Il Mercatino Racing Team
0:00 1:07:18,9 0:13:42,6 -
19. 45 A7 Rino Usmiani
Allan Šafarić
Renault Clio Sport
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:07:45,8 0:14:09,5 -
20. 66 A5 Franko Komel
Matej Bobič
Zastava Yugo 1.3
ŠD Casrst 04
0:00 1:09:25,3 0:15:49,0 -
21. 67 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:09:58,8 0:16:22,5 -
- 14 A8 P.G. Facelli
S. Facelli
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Torino Corse
odustali -
- 15 A8 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 16 A7 Giovanni Zandegiacomo
Piercarlo Donda
Peugeot 306 S16
Gorizia Corse
odustali -
- 20 A7 Zoltan Pryma
Jozsef Kerekes
Peugeot 306 S16
Aquincum Racing
odustali -
- 22 A8 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 38 A8 Goran Francetić
Nenad Puzić
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 47 A6 Alfio Štoković
Bojan Krota
Citroën Saxo VTS
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 59 A5 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 60 A5 Simon Trobec
Alex Kovač
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
- 64 A5 Boštjan Frančeškin
Andrej Kavčić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
ŠD Casrst 04
odustali -
- 9 A8 Dražen Čurić
Siniša Dereta
Subaru Impreza STi
AMK Siget
nisu startali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 77 N1 Marin Koraca
Senad Sirotić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:01:39,1 0:00:00,0 10
2. 76 N1 Marin Nežić
Marino Ivančić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
0:00 1:05:24,9 0:03:45,8 8
3. 74 N1 Branko Labaš
Tomislav Tomašković
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:07:13,3 0:05:34,2 6
4. 72 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Slaven Dedić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:30 1:12:19,8 0:10:40,7 5
- 71 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 78 N1 Vedran Radović
Mladenka Radović
Citroën AX
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
 
KLASE N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 21 N3 Rok Turk
Enej ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:56:22,5 0:00:00,0 10
2. 27 N3 Silvano Grendene
Fabio Grendene
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Gorizia Corse
0:00 0:58:01,3 0:01:38,8 8
3. 34 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AMK Siget
0:00 0:58:24,4 0:02:01,9 6
4. 32 N3 Gašper Iljaž
Peter Pavček
Renault Clio RS
Viator&Vektor Rac.Team
0:00 0:59:19,9 0:02:57,4 5
5. 36 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Fiat Punto
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:00:44,1 0:04:21,6 4
6. 54 N2 Walter Vida
Luka Benossi
Peugeot 106
Gorizia Corse
0:00 1:01:18,2 0:04:55,7 3
7. 80 N2 Petr Matejovsky
Pavel Dresler
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
Motocarsport Zadverice
0:00 1:01:39,5 0:05:17,0 2
8. 68 N2 Marko Jelić
Dubravka Zaharija
Peugeot 106
Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:03:47,0 0:07:24,5 1
9. 56 N3 Boro Mateša
Željko Sutlović
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:04:34,3 0:08:11,8 -
10. 49 N2 Luigi Terpin
Stefano Ierman
Citroën Saxo VTS
Gorizia Corse
0:00 1:05:26,6 0:09:04,1 -
11. 48 N3 Mauro Bole
Igor Bole
Peugeot 205
Mauro Bole
1:00 1:09:03,5 0:12:41,0 -
- 13 N3 Mićo Rajšić
Bernard Ritoša
Renault Clio
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 28 N3 Edi Milokanović
Mario Milokanović
Honda Civic Type-R
AMK Skok Racing
odustali -
- 31 N3 Tihomir Simon
Mislav Batan
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMK Siget
odustali -
- 33 N3 Sašo Vusič
Marko Čerič
Renault Clio
DD Oktan
odustali -
- 35 N3 Igor Puž
Zoran Lade
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Opatija
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 37 A5 Željko Sopić
Reno Turk
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:00:13,9 0:00:00,0 10
2. 65 A5 Uroš Petrič
Boštjan Kretič
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
0:00 1:01:14,8 0:01:00,9 8
3. 58 A5 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:01:52,5 0:01:38,6 6
4. 63 A5 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:02:26,5 0:02:12,6 5
5. 69 A5 Gašper Verbič
Blaž Selan
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:02:33,4 0:02:19,5 4
6. 57 A5 Martin Štucin
Jan Medved
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:30 1:03:52,6 0:03:38,7 3
7. 62 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:03:53,0 0:03:39,1 2
8. 61 A5 Gabriel Santos
Michaela Mair
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3
Il Mercatino Racing Team
0:00 1:07:18,9 0:07:05,0 1
9. 66 A5 Franko Komel
Matej Bobič
Zastava Yugo 1.3
ŠD Casrst 04
0:00 1:09:25,3 0:09:11,4 -
10. 67 A5 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:09:58,8 0:09:44,9 -
- 59 A5 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 60 A5 Simon Trobec
Alex Kovač
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
- 64 A5 Boštjan Frančeškin
Andrej Kavčić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
ŠD Casrst 04
odustali -
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 A6 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Citroën C2 S1600
AK Astra
0:00 0:53:36,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 19 A6 Alex Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:56:15,6 0:02:39,3 8
3. 4 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:57:06,7 0:03:30,4 6
4. 43 A7 Dražen Pigl
Dino Stelmah
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
0:00 1:01:14,7 0:07:38,4 5
5. 25 A6 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Ford Puma
AMK Siget
0:00 1:02:23,7 0:08:47,4 4
6. 26 A7 Ricardo Alla
S. Nicoletti
Peugeot 309 GTi 16S
Torino Corse
0:00 1:03:03,8 0:09:27,5 3
7. 44 A7 Mladen Žulić
Elena Golojka
Škoda Octavia
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:04:52,0 0:11:15,7 2
8. 46 A6 Ivan Sinčić
Igor Golojka
Opel Corsa GSI
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:05:19,9 0:11:43,6 1
9. 45 A7 Rino Usmiani
Allan Šafarić
Renault Clio Sport
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:07:45,8 0:14:09,5 -
- 16 A7 Giovanni Zandegiacomo
Piercarlo Donda
Peugeot 306 S16
Gorizia Corse
odustali -
- 20 A7 Zoltan Pryma
Jozsef Kerekes
Peugeot 306 S16
Aquincum Racing
odustali -
- 47 A6 Alfio Štoković
Bojan Krota
Citroën Saxo VTS
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK ASTRA 10 Juraj Šebalj A 5 Saša Stanišić N - 15
2. ISTRA RACING TEAM 10 Daniel Šaškin N 3 Marin Koraca N 2 Marko Jelić N 15
3. AMK SIGET 6 Antun Filipec N 4 Robert Markt N 4 Antun Vrbanović A 14
4. AK DELTA 6 Željko Sopić A 5 Dražen Pigl A - 11
5. AMD MATULJI RACING 8 Marin Galić A 1 Boro Mateša N - 9
6. AMD ZANATLIJA 8 Jaki Franja N - - 8
7. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 2 Manuel Kodelja A - - 2
8. AK DUBRAVA 1 Daniel Vojvodić A - - 1
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA