FIA EUROPSKI RALLY KUP
33. INA CROATIA DELTA RALLY '06
Zagreb, 01.-03.06.2006.
www.akdelta.hr/delta06

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 N4 Vaclav Pech
Petr Uhel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Czech Nat.Rallye Team
0:00 2:31:21,8 0:00:00,0 15
2. 5 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AK Sljeme
0:00 2:31:59,6 0:00:37,8 12
3. 7 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DTD Kaučič
0:00 2:33:03,1 0:01:41,3 9
4. 2 N4 Vaclav Arazim
Julius Gal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Mediasport Czech Nat.T.
0:00 2:35:07,8 0:03:46,0 7,5
5. 502 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Michael Schauderma
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
AK Astra
0:00 2:35:28,4 0:04:06,6 6
6. 9 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 2:35:58,4 0:04:36,6 4,5
7. 19 N4 Daniel Landa
Petr Novak
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Kovokon Rally Team
0:20 2:38:45,6 0:07:23,8 3
8. 10 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK MPI Racing
0:00 2:41:17,3 0:09:55,5 1,5
9. 23 A8 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Sljeme
0:00 2:44:20,8 0:12:59,0 -
10. 27 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Darko Karanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 2:44:27,1 0:13:05,3 -
11. 17 N4 Martin Knajzl
Petr Černohorsky
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Petr Černohorsky
0:00 2:45:07,7 0:13:45,9 -
12. 21 N4 Daniel Behalek
Jaroslav Vosadka
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Klub Fox Racing v AČR
0:00 2:45:10,5 0:13:48,7 -
13. 33 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Grand Prix
0:00 2:47:06,7 0:15:44,9 -
14. 504 A8 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Auto Sport Jazon
0:00 2:47:15,5 0:15:53,7 -
15. 22 N4 Tihomir Simon
Mislav Batan
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AK Delta
0:00 2:50:03,4 0:18:41,6 -
16. 43 A5 Miroslav Levora
Martin Pech
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
Auto Power s.r.o.
0:00 2:51:33,5 0:20:11,7 -
17. 42 A5 Josef Sedlaček
Roman Vorel
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
DEFRS Rally Team
0:00 2:51:38,3 0:20:16,5 -
18. 11 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedesz Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Stille-Dukko-Lux
0:20 2:52:42,7 0:21:20,9 -
19. 37 N3 Gabor Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Peugept 206 RC
Aquincum Racing Team
0:00 2:52:52,0 0:21:30,2 -
20. 34 N3 Silvano Grendene
Fabio Grendene
Opel Astra GSI 16V
Gorizia Corse
0:00 2:54:34,0 0:23:12,2 -
21. 50 N2 Walter Vida
Luca Benossi
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
Gorizia Corse
0:00 3:00:22,3 0:29:00,5 -
22. 67 N1 Branko Jemrić
Tomislav Tomašković
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
0:00 3:00:50,6 0:29:28,8 -
23. 18 N4 Antun Filipec
Luka Marjanović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
MCC Samobor
0:00 3:00:52,6 0:29:30,8 -
24. 28 A7 Petr Pospišil
Karel Vajik
Honda Integra Type-R
Prospa Rally Team
0:00 3:03:04,1 0:31:42,3 -
25. 57 N3 Marin Petrić
Aleksandra Požar
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Rijeka
0:00 3:03:56,9 0:32:35,1 -
26. 60 N2 Luigi Terpin
Enrico Valle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Gorizia Corse
0:00 3:04:29,9 0:33:08,1 -
27. 510 A7 Marko Mirić
Jasmina Kadija
Peugeot 309 GTi 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 3:05:10,9 0:33:49,1 -
28. 70 N1 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
VW Polo 14. 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 3:05:22,1 0:34:00,3 -
29. 36 N3 Mauro Bole
Piercarlo Donda
Renault Clio Williams
Mauro Bole
0:00 3:07:47,2 0:36:25,4 -
30. 31 A6 Josef Hoštak
Martin Syn
Peugeot 206 XS
Prima Auto Autoklub
0:00 3:08:48,5 0:37:26,7 -
31. 45 A5 Libor Šašek
Stanislav Viktora
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
Libor Šašek
0:00 3:11:41,4 0:40:19,6 -
32. 38 N3 Laszlo Lengyel
Zoltan Balog
Peugeot 306 S16
Type-R Rally AMSE
0:00 3:12:24,0 0:41:02,2 -
33. 55 N3 Robert Novosel
Gordan Čikeš
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 3:15:03,8 0:43:42,0 -
34. 69 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 3:15:18,7 0:43:56,9 -
35. 54 N3 Boro Mateša
Goran Zlatar
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 3:15:28,1 0:44:06,3 -
36. 507 A5 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
1:20 3:15:40,6 0:44:18,8 -
37. 68 N1 Branko Labaš
Nikola Miketić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 3:15:53,1 0:44:31,3 -
38. 53 A7 Dino Stelmah
Ljubomir Kalevski
VW Golf 2.0 GTi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 3:17:22,1 0:46:00,3 -
39. 64 A5 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Radovanić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
2:20 3:17:41,6 0:46:19,8 -
40. 65 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 3:18:52,9 0:47:31,1 -
41. 44 A5 Lubomir Vokal
Ondrej Novak
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
Lubomir Vokal
0:00 3:19:37,6 0:48:15,8 -
42. 59 A7 Goran Crnković
Igor Kovačić
Citroën Xsara VTS
AK Rijeka
0:10 3:22:44,6 0:51:22,8 -
43. 506 N3 Igor Usmiani
Krešimir Radovanić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:50 3:27:15,2 0:55:53,4 -
44. 52 A7 Andrej Veronek
Marko Kačinari
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 3:29:18,6 0:57:56,8 -
45. 72 A5 Tomislav Ormuž
Neven Kraguljac
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 3:32:52,8 1:01:31,0 -
46. 56 N3 Oto M.Juričev-Martinčev
Sanda Tolić
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
0:00 3:36:04,6 1:04:42,8 -
47. 73 A5 Lana Sutlović
Karolina Kroflin
Ford Ka
AK Delta
0:00 3:54:12,7 1:22:50,9 -
48. 47 A5 Dušan Lešansky
Mojmir Slama
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
DEFRS Rally Team
0:00 4:04:54,5 1:33:32,7 -
- 16 N4 Milan Liška
Pavel Kestler
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Klub Fox Racing v AČR
isključeni -
- 24 A7 Giovanni Zandegiacomo
Piero Pellizon
Peugeot 306 S16
Gorizia Corse
isključeni -
- 58 N3 Dejan Dimitrijević
Igor Črnac
Renault Clio RS
AK Dubrava
isključeni -
- 503 A7 Tamas Tarnok
Matyas Herr
Renault Megane Maxi
TT Racing ASE
isključeni -
- 3 N4 Vojtech Štajf
Jiri Černoch
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
Czech Nat.Subaru Team
odustali -
- 4 A6 Josef Petak
Alena Benešova
Renault Clio S1600
Czech Nat.Hroch Team
odustali -
- 6 N4 Karel Trojan
Petr Rihak
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
ČKD Urban Pneu R.T.
odustali -
- 8 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
odustali -
- 20 N4 Karl Rumpler
Mari Rumpler
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Karl Rumpler
odustali -
- 25 A6 Alex Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2
SEC Racing Team
odustali -
- 29 A7 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
Renault Clio Williams
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 30 A7 Dražen Pigl
Silvijo Ščukanec
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
odustali -
- 40 N3 Reno Turk
Željko Sopić
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 49 A5 Antonin Novak
Jiri Vajdak
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
Rallye Sport Promotion
odustali -
- 62 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
odustali -
- 66 N2 Viktor Alaxay
Karesz Bolla
Peugeot 106 1.6 S16
Tech-R ASE
odustali -
- 71 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 505 A8 Goran Francetić
Marin Frčko
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AK CRO Dakar Team
nisu startali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 N4 Vaclav Pech
Petr Uhel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Czech Nat.Rallye Team
0:00 2:31:21,8 0:00:00,0 15
2. 5 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AK Sljeme
0:00 2:31:59,6 0:00:37,8 12
3. 7 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DTD Kaučič
0:00 2:33:03,1 0:01:41,3 9
4. 2 N4 Vaclav Arazim
Julius Gal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Mediasport Czech Nat.T.
0:00 2:35:07,8 0:03:46,0 7,5
5. 19 N4 Daniel Landa
Petr Novak
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Kovokon Rally Team
0:20 2:38:45,6 0:07:23,8 6
6. 10 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK MPI Racing
0:00 2:41:17,3 0:09:55,5 4,5
7. 27 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Darko Karanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 2:44:27,1 0:13:05,3 3
8. 17 N4 Martin Knajzl
Petr Černohorsky
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Petr Černohorsky
0:00 2:45:07,7 0:13:45,9 1,5
9. 21 N4 Daniel Behalek
Jaroslav Vosadka
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Klub Fox Racing v AČR
0:00 2:45:10,5 0:13:48,7 -
10. 33 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Grand Prix
0:00 2:47:06,7 0:15:44,9 -
11. 22 N4 Tihomir Simon
Mislav Batan
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AK Delta
0:00 2:50:03,4 0:18:41,6 -
12. 11 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedesz Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Stille-Dukko-Lux
0:20 2:52:42,7 0:21:20,9 -
13. 37 N3 Gabor Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Peugept 206 RC
Aquincum Racing Team
0:00 2:52:52,0 0:21:30,2 -
14. 34 N3 Silvano Grendene
Fabio Grendene
Opel Astra GSI 16V
Gorizia Corse
0:00 2:54:34,0 0:23:12,2 -
15. 50 N2 Walter Vida
Luca Benossi
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
Gorizia Corse
0:00 3:00:22,3 0:29:00,5 -
16. 67 N1 Branko Jemrić
Tomislav Tomašković
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
0:00 3:00:50,6 0:29:28,8 -
17. 18 N4 Antun Filipec
Luka Marjanović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
MCC Samobor
0:00 3:00:52,6 0:29:30,8 -
18. 57 N3 Marin Petrić
Aleksandra Požar
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Rijeka
0:00 3:03:56,9 0:32:35,1 -
19. 60 N2 Luigi Terpin
Enrico Valle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Gorizia Corse
0:00 3:04:29,9 0:33:08,1 -
20. 70 N1 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
VW Polo 14. 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 3:05:22,1 0:34:00,3 -
21. 36 N3 Mauro Bole
Piercarlo Donda
Renault Clio Williams
Mauro Bole
0:00 3:07:47,2 0:36:25,4 -
22. 38 N3 Laszlo Lengyel
Zoltan Balog
Peugeot 306 S16
Type-R Rally AMSE
0:00 3:12:24,0 0:41:02,2 -
23. 55 N3 Robert Novosel
Gordan Čikeš
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 3:15:03,8 0:43:42,0 -
24. 69 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 3:15:18,7 0:43:56,9 -
25. 54 N3 Boro Mateša
Goran Zlatar
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 3:15:28,1 0:44:06,3 -
26. 68 N1 Branko Labaš
Nikola Miketić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 3:15:53,1 0:44:31,3 -
27. 65 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 3:18:52,9 0:47:31,1 -
28. 506 N3 Igor Usmiani
Krešimir Radovanić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:50 3:27:15,2 0:55:53,4 -
29. 56 N3 Oto M.Juričev-Martinčev
Sanda Tolić
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
0:00 3:36:04,6 1:04:42,8 -
- 16 N4 Milan Liška
Pavel Kestler
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Klub Fox Racing v AČR
isključeni -
- 58 N3 Dejan Dimitrijević
Igor Črnac
Renault Clio RS
AK Dubrava
isključeni -
- 3 N4 Vojtech Štajf
Jiri Černoch
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
Czech Nat.Subaru Team
odustali -
- 6 N4 Karel Trojan
Petr Rihak
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
ČKD Urban Pneu R.T.
odustali -
- 8 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
odustali -
- 20 N4 Karl Rumpler
Mari Rumpler
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Karl Rumpler
odustali -
- 40 N3 Reno Turk
Željko Sopić
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 66 N2 Viktor Alaxay
Karesz Bolla
Peugeot 106 1.6 S16
Tech-R ASE
odustali -
- 71 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 502 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Michael Schauderma
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
AK Astra
0:00 2:35:28,4 0:00:00,0 15
2. 9 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 2:35:58,4 0:00:30,0 12
3. 23 A8 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Sljeme
0:00 2:44:20,8 0:08:52,4 9
4. 504 A8 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Auto Sport Jazon
0:00 2:47:15,5 0:11:47,1 7,5
5. 43 A5 Miroslav Levora
Martin Pech
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
Auto Power s.r.o.
0:00 2:51:33,5 0:16:05,1 6
6. 42 A5 Josef Sedlaček
Roman Vorel
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
DEFRS Rally Team
0:00 2:51:38,3 0:16:09,9 4,5
7. 28 A7 Petr Pospišil
Karel Vajik
Honda Integra Type-R
Prospa Rally Team
0:00 3:03:04,1 0:27:35,7 3
8. 510 A7 Marko Mirić
Jasmina Kadija
Peugeot 309 GTi 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 3:05:10,9 0:29:42,5 1,5
9. 31 A6 Josef Hoštak
Martin Syn
Peugeot 206 XS
Prima Auto Autoklub
0:00 3:08:48,5 0:33:20,1 -
10. 45 A5 Libor Šašek
Stanislav Viktora
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
Libor Šašek
0:00 3:11:41,4 0:36:13,0 -
11. 507 A5 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
1:20 3:15:40,6 0:40:12,2 -
12. 53 A7 Dino Stelmah
Ljubomir Kalevski
VW Golf 2.0 GTi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 3:17:22,1 0:41:53,7 -
13. 64 A5 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Radovanić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
2:20 3:17:41,6 0:42:13,2 -
14. 44 A5 Lubomir Vokal
Ondrej Novak
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
Lubomir Vokal
0:00 3:19:37,6 0:44:09,2 -
15. 59 A7 Goran Crnković
Igor Kovačić
Citroën Xsara VTS
AK Rijeka
0:10 3:22:44,6 0:47:16,2 -
16. 52 A7 Andrej Veronek
Marko Kačinari
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 3:29:18,6 0:53:50,2 -
17. 72 A5 Tomislav Ormuž
Neven Kraguljac
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 3:32:52,8 0:57:24,4 -
18. 73 A5 Lana Sutlović
Karolina Kroflin
Ford Ka
AK Delta
0:00 3:54:12,7 1:18:44,3 -
19. 47 A5 Dušan Lešansky
Mojmir Slama
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
DEFRS Rally Team
0:00 4:04:54,5 1:29:26,1 -
- 24 A7 Giovanni Zandegiacomo
Piero Pellizon
Peugeot 306 S16
Gorizia Corse
isključeni -
- 503 A7 Tamas Tarnok
Matyas Herr
Renault Megane Maxi
TT Racing ASE
isključeni -
- 4 A6 Josef Petak
Alena Benešova
Renault Clio S1600
Czech Nat.Hroch Team
odustali -
- 25 A6 Alex Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2
SEC Racing Team
odustali -
- 29 A7 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
Renault Clio Williams
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 30 A7 Dražen Pigl
Silvijo Ščukanec
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
odustali -
- 49 A5 Antonin Novak
Jiri Vajdak
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
Rallye Sport Promotion
odustali -
- 62 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
odustali -
- 505 A8 Goran Francetić
Marin Frčko
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AK CRO Dakar Team
nisu startali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 67 N1 Branko Jemrić
Tomislav Tomašković
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
0:00 3:00:50,6 0:00:00,0 15
2. 70 N1 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
VW Polo 14. 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 3:05:22,1 0:04:31,5 12
3. 69 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 3:15:18,7 0:14:28,1 9
4. 68 N1 Branko Labaš
Nikola Miketić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 3:15:53,1 0:15:02,5 7,5
- 71 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
 
KLASE N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 33 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Grand Prix
0:00 2:47:06,7 0:00:00,0 15
2. 37 N3 Gabor Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Peugept 206 RC
Aquincum Racing Team
0:00 2:52:52,0 0:05:45,3 12
3. 34 N3 Silvano Grendene
Fabio Grendene
Opel Astra GSI 16V
Gorizia Corse
0:00 2:54:34,0 0:07:27,3 9
4. 50 N2 Walter Vida
Luca Benossi
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
Gorizia Corse
0:00 3:00:22,3 0:13:15,6 7,5
5. 57 N3 Marin Petrić
Aleksandra Požar
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Rijeka
0:00 3:03:56,9 0:16:50,2 6
6. 60 N2 Luigi Terpin
Enrico Valle
Citroën Saxo VTS
Gorizia Corse
0:00 3:04:29,9 0:17:23,2 4,5
7. 36 N3 Mauro Bole
Piercarlo Donda
Renault Clio Williams
Mauro Bole
0:00 3:07:47,2 0:20:40,5 3
8. 38 N3 Laszlo Lengyel
Zoltan Balog
Peugeot 306 S16
Type-R Rally AMSE
0:00 3:12:24,0 0:25:17,3 1,5
9. 55 N3 Robert Novosel
Gordan Čikeš
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 3:15:03,8 0:27:57,1 -
10. 54 N3 Boro Mateša
Goran Zlatar
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 3:15:28,1 0:28:21,4 -
11. 65 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 3:18:52,9 0:31:46,2 -
12. 506 N3 Igor Usmiani
Krešimir Radovanić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:50 3:27:15,2 0:40:08,5 -
13. 56 N3 Oto M.Juričev-Martinčev
Sanda Tolić
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
0:00 3:36:04,6 0:48:57,9 -
- 58 N3 Dejan Dimitrijević
Igor Črnac
Renault Clio RS
AK Dubrava
isključeni -
- 40 N3 Reno Turk
Željko Sopić
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 66 N2 Viktor Alaxay
Karesz Bolla
Peugeot 106 1.6 S16
Tech-R ASE
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 43 A5 Miroslav Levora
Martin Pech
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
Auto Power s.r.o.
0:00 2:51:33,5 0:00:00,0 15
2. 42 A5 Josef Sedlaček
Roman Vorel
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
DEFRS Rally Team
0:00 2:51:38,3 0:00:04,8 12
3. 45 A5 Libor Šašek
Stanislav Viktora
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
Libor Šašek
0:00 3:11:41,4 0:20:07,9 9
4. 507 A5 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
1:20 3:15:40,6 0:24:07,1 7,5
5. 64 A5 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Radovanić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
2:20 3:17:41,6 0:26:08,1 6
6. 44 A5 Lubomir Vokal
Ondrej Novak
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
Lubomir Vokal
0:00 3:19:37,6 0:28:04,1 4,5
7. 72 A5 Tomislav Ormuž
Neven Kraguljac
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
0:00 3:32:52,8 0:41:19,3 3
8. 73 A5 Lana Sutlović
Karolina Kroflin
Ford Ka
AK Delta
0:00 3:54:12,7 1:02:39,2 1,5
9. 47 A5 Dušan Lešansky
Mojmir Slama
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
DEFRS Rally Team
0:00 4:04:54,5 1:13:21,0 -
- 49 A5 Antonin Novak
Jiri Vajdak
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
Rallye Sport Promotion
odustali -
- 62 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
odustali -
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 2:35:58,4 0:00:00,0 15
2. 28 A7 Petr Pospišil
Karel Vajik
Honda Integra Type-R
Prospa Rally Team
0:00 3:03:04,1 0:27:05,7 12
3. 510 A7 Marko Mirić
Jasmina Kadija
Peugeot 309 GTi 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 3:05:10,9 0:29:12,5 9
4. 31 A6 Josef Hoštak
Martin Syn
Peugeot 206 XS
Prima Auto Autoklub
0:00 3:08:48,5 0:32:50,1 7,5
5. 53 A7 Dino Stelmah
Ljubomir Kalevski
VW Golf 2.0 GTi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 3:17:22,1 0:41:23,7 6
6. 59 A7 Goran Crnković
Igor Kovačić
Citroën Xsara VTS
AK Rijeka
0:10 3:22:44,6 0:46:46,2 4,5
7. 52 A7 Andrej Veronek
Marko Kačinari
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 3:29:18,6 0:53:20,2 3
- 24 A7 Giovanni Zandegiacomo
Piero Pellizon
Peugeot 306 S16
Gorizia Corse
isključeni -
- 503 A7 Tamas Tarnok
Matyas Herr
Renault Megane Maxi
TT Racing ASE
isključeni -
- 4 A6 Josef Petak
Alena Benešova
Renault Clio S1600
Czech Nat.Hroch Team
odustali -
- 25 A6 Alex Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2
SEC Racing Team
odustali -
- 29 A7 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
Renault Clio Williams
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 30 A7 Dražen Pigl
Silvijo Ščukanec
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK ASTRA 15 Georg Reitsperger A 12 Ivan Goran Čibej N 6 Branko Jemrić N 33
2. AK SLJEME 15 Juraj Šebalj N 9 Siniša Crnojević A - 24
3. AK DELTA 7,5 Tihomir Simon N 6 Dino Stelmah A 1,5 Andrej Veronek A 13
4. AMD MATULJI RACING 12 Marin Galić A - - 12
5. AK GRAND PRIX 9 Robert Markt N - - 9
6. AMK DUGO SELO 7,5 Marko Mirić A - - 7,5
7. AK RIJEKA 3 Marin Petrić N 3 Goran Crnković A - 6
8. AMD ZANATLIJA 4,5 Alen Sekula A - - 4,5
9. MCC SAMOBOR 4,5 Antun Filipec N - - 4,5
10. AMK STUBAKI 1,5 Antun Vrbanović N - - 1,5
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. INA RACING TEAM 15 Juraj Šebalj N 12 Marin Galić A 9 Siniša Crnojević A 36
2. INA RACING TEAM II 9 Robert Markt N - - 9
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA