PRVENSTVO SREDNJEEUROPSKE ZONE
EUROHERC 12. MARTINSKI RALLY '06
Dugo Selo, 21.-22.07.2006.
martinski.rally.hr

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:55:34,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 4 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedesz Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Stille-Dukko-Lux
0:00 0:55:45,1 0:00:10,8 8
3. 9 N4 Antun Filipec
Luka Marjanović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
MCC Samobor
0:00 0:55:55,0 0:00:20,7 6
4. 3 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:56:24,1 0:00:49,8 5
5. 6 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:57:13,4 0:01:39,1 4
6. 13 A8 Miha Rihtar
Maja Rojšek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EZ Racing
0:00 0:57:15,1 0:01:40,8 3
7. 8 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Michael Schauderma
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
AK Astra
0:10 0:57:38,4 0:02:04,1 2
8. 11 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Darko Karanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 0:59:00,0 0:03:25,7 1
9. 17 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Grand Prix
0:00 0:59:08,2 0:03:33,9 -
10. 10 A8 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:59:16,2 0:03:41,9 -
11. 16 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:59:20,3 0:03:46,0 -
12. 19 N3 Gabor Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Peugept 206 RC
Aquincum Racing Team
0:00 1:00:14,3 0:04:40,0 -
13. 28 N3 Marin Petrić
Aleksandra Požar
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:00:49,7 0:05:15,4 -
14. 30 N3 Dejan Dimitrijević
Igor Črnac
Renault Clio RS
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:02:30,2 0:06:55,9 -
15. 15 A8 Peter Marc
Maja Hribar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:02:55,2 0:07:20,9 -
16. 39 N1 Branko Jemrić
Tomislav Tomašković
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
0:00 1:04:16,2 0:08:41,9 -
17. 36 A5 Gašper Verbič
Jana Tavčar
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:04:18,9 0:08:44,6 -
18. 46 A5 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Radovanić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:04:42,4 0:09:08,1 -
19. 29 N3 Boro Mateša
Goran Zlatar
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:05:41,4 0:10:07,1 -
20. 27 N3 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Pazman
Honda Integra Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:05:48,1 0:10:13,8 -
21. 22 A8 Dejan Šimunović
Ivan Liščević
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Sljeme
0:00 1:05:55,2 0:10:20,9 -
22. 43 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:06:48,5 0:11:14,2 -
23. 32 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:07:00,9 0:11:26,6 -
24. 31 N3 Oto M.Juričev-Martinčev
Sanda Tolić
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
0:00 1:11:48,8 0:16:14,5 -
25. 49 A5 Lana Sutlović
Karolina Kroflin
Ford Ka
AK Delta
0:00 1:17:24,3 0:21:50,0 -
26. 24 A6 Ivan Sinčić
Alen Sprčić
Opel Corsa GSI
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:19:15,3 0:23:41,0 -
27. 25 A7 Andrej Veronek
Tomislav Šiprak
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:23:26,2 0:27:51,9 -
28. 44 N1 Branko Labaš
Nikola Miketić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:41:38,6 0:46:04,3 -
29. 37 A7 Marko Mirić
Jasmina Kadija
Peugeot 309 GTi 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:43:14,0 0:47:39,7 -
- 2 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DTD Kaučič
odustali -
- 18 N3 Sašo Vusič
Robert Levstik
Renault Clio
Ultra Racing
odustali -
- 20 A7 Petr Pospišil
Karel Vajik
Honda Integra Type-R
Prospa Rally Team
odustali -
- 21 A8 Goran Francetić
Marin Frčko
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AK CRO Dakar Team
odustali -
- 23 A8 Dražen Pigl
Anđelko Košec
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
odustali -
- 26 N3 Reno Turk
Silvijo Ščukanec
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 33 A7 Dino Stelmah
Ljubomir Kalevski
VW Golf 2.0 GTi 16V
AK Delta
odustali -
- 38 A5 Miro Birt
Danijel Šola
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK HBT Racing
odustali -
- 45 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
odustali -
- 48 N2 Mladen Šimunec
Miroslav Špiljar
Peugeot 106 1.6 S16
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:55:34,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 4 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedesz Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Stille-Dukko-Lux
0:00 0:55:45,1 0:00:10,8 8
3. 9 N4 Antun Filipec
Luka Marjanović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
MCC Samobor
0:00 0:55:55,0 0:00:20,7 6
4. 3 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:56:24,1 0:00:49,8 5
5. 11 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Darko Karanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 0:59:00,0 0:03:25,7 4
6. 17 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Grand Prix
0:00 0:59:08,2 0:03:33,9 3
7. 19 N3 Gabor Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Peugept 206 RC
Aquincum Racing Team
0:00 1:00:14,3 0:04:40,0 2
8. 28 N3 Marin Petrić
Aleksandra Požar
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:00:49,7 0:05:15,4 1
9. 30 N3 Dejan Dimitrijević
Igor Črnac
Renault Clio RS
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:02:30,2 0:06:55,9 -
10. 39 N1 Branko Jemrić
Tomislav Tomašković
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
0:00 1:04:16,2 0:08:41,9 -
11. 29 N3 Boro Mateša
Goran Zlatar
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:05:41,4 0:10:07,1 -
12. 27 N3 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Pazman
Honda Integra Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:05:48,1 0:10:13,8 -
13. 43 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:06:48,5 0:11:14,2 -
14. 32 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:07:00,9 0:11:26,6 -
15. 31 N3 Oto M.Juričev-Martinčev
Sanda Tolić
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
0:00 1:11:48,8 0:16:14,5 -
16. 44 N1 Branko Labaš
Nikola Miketić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:41:38,6 0:46:04,3 -
- 2 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DTD Kaučič
odustali -
- 18 N3 Sašo Vusič
Robert Levstik
Renault Clio
Ultra Racing
odustali -
- 26 N3 Reno Turk
Silvijo Ščukanec
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 48 N2 Mladen Šimunec
Miroslav Špiljar
Peugeot 106 1.6 S16
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:57:13,4 0:00:00,0 10
2. 13 A8 Miha Rihtar
Maja Rojšek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EZ Racing
0:00 0:57:15,1 0:00:01,7 8
3. 8 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Michael Schauderma
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
AK Astra
0:10 0:57:38,4 0:00:25,0 6
4. 10 A8 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:59:16,2 0:02:02,8 5
5. 16 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:59:20,3 0:02:06,9 4
6. 15 A8 Peter Marc
Maja Hribar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:02:55,2 0:05:41,8 3
7. 36 A5 Gašper Verbič
Jana Tavčar
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:04:18,9 0:07:05,5 2
8. 46 A5 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Radovanić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:04:42,4 0:07:29,0 1
9. 22 A8 Dejan Šimunović
Ivan Liščević
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Sljeme
0:00 1:05:55,2 0:08:41,8 -
10. 49 A5 Lana Sutlović
Karolina Kroflin
Ford Ka
AK Delta
0:00 1:17:24,3 0:20:10,9 -
11. 24 A6 Ivan Sinčić
Alen Sprčić
Opel Corsa GSI
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:19:15,3 0:22:01,9 -
12. 25 A7 Andrej Veronek
Tomislav Šiprak
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:23:26,2 0:26:12,8 -
13. 37 A7 Marko Mirić
Jasmina Kadija
Peugeot 309 GTi 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:43:14,0 0:46:00,6 -
- 20 A7 Petr Pospišil
Karel Vajik
Honda Integra Type-R
Prospa Rally Team
odustali -
- 21 A8 Goran Francetić
Marin Frčko
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AK CRO Dakar Team
odustali -
- 23 A8 Dražen Pigl
Anđelko Košec
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
AK Delta
odustali -
- 33 A7 Dino Stelmah
Ljubomir Kalevski
VW Golf 2.0 GTi 16V
AK Delta
odustali -
- 38 A5 Miro Birt
Danijel Šola
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK HBT Racing
odustali -
- 45 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 39 N1 Branko Jemrić
Tomislav Tomašković
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
0:00 1:04:16,2 0:00:00,0 10
2. 43 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:06:48,5 0:02:32,3 8
3. 44 N1 Branko Labaš
Nikola Miketić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:41:38,6 0:37:22,4 6
 
KLASE N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 17 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Grand Prix
0:00 0:59:08,2 0:00:00,0 10
2. 19 N3 Gabor Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Peugept 206 RC
Aquincum Racing Team
0:00 1:00:14,3 0:01:06,1 8
3. 28 N3 Marin Petrić
Aleksandra Požar
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:00:49,7 0:01:41,5 6
4. 30 N3 Dejan Dimitrijević
Igor Črnac
Renault Clio RS
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:02:30,2 0:03:22,0 5
5. 29 N3 Boro Mateša
Goran Zlatar
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:05:41,4 0:06:33,2 4
6. 27 N3 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Pazman
Honda Integra Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:05:48,1 0:06:39,9 3
7. 32 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:07:00,9 0:07:52,7 2
8. 31 N3 Oto M.Juričev-Martinčev
Sanda Tolić
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
0:00 1:11:48,8 0:12:40,6 1
- 18 N3 Sašo Vusič
Robert Levstik
Renault Clio
Ultra Racing
odustali -
- 26 N3 Reno Turk
Silvijo Ščukanec
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 48 N2 Mladen Šimunec
Miroslav Špiljar
Peugeot 106 1.6 S16
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 36 A5 Gašper Verbič
Jana Tavčar
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:04:18,9 0:00:00,0 10
2. 46 A5 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Radovanić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:04:42,4 0:00:23,5 8
3. 49 A5 Lana Sutlović
Karolina Kroflin
Ford Ka
AK Delta
0:00 1:17:24,3 0:13:05,4 6
- 38 A5 Miro Birt
Danijel Šola
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK HBT Racing
odustali -
- 45 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
odustali -
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:57:13,4 0:00:00,0 10
2. 16 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:59:20,3 0:02:06,9 8
3. 24 A6 Ivan Sinčić
Alen Sprčić
Opel Corsa GSI
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:19:15,3 0:22:01,9 6
4. 25 A7 Andrej Veronek
Tomislav Šiprak
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:23:26,2 0:26:12,8 5
5. 37 A7 Marko Mirić
Jasmina Kadija
Peugeot 309 GTi 16S
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:43:14,0 0:46:00,6 4
- 20 A7 Petr Pospišil
Karel Vajik
Honda Integra Type-R
Prospa Rally Team
odustali -
- 33 A7 Dino Stelmah
Ljubomir Kalevski
VW Golf 2.0 GTi 16V
AK Delta
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK SLJEME 10 Juraj Šebalj N 6 Daniel Šaškin N 6 Siniša Crnojević A 22
2. AK ASTRA 8 Georg Reitsperger A 5 Ivan Goran Čibej N 1 Branko Jemrić N 14
3. AMD MATULJI RACING 10 Marin Galić A - - 10
4. MCC SAMOBOR 8 Antun Filipec N - - 8
5. AK DELTA 5 Tomislav Škalić A 2 Lana Sutlović A - 7
6. AK GRAND PRIX 4 Robert Markt N - - 4
7. AMD ZANATLIJA 4 Alen Sekula A - - 4
8. AK RIJEKA 3 Marin Petrić N - - 3
9. AK DUBRAVA 2 Dejan Dimitrijević N - - 2
10. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 1 Ivan Sinčić A - - 1
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. INA RACING TEAM 10 Juraj Šebalj N 10 Marin Galić A - 20
2. INA RACING TEAM II 4 Robert Markt N - - 4
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA