MEĐUNARODNI RALLY
VALVOLINE KVARNERSKI RALLY '06
Grobnik, 29.-30.09.2006.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DTD Kaučič
0:00 1:03:31,8 0:00:00,0 10
2. 14 N4 Boštjan Logar
David Kalan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK Bencin Adrenalin
0:00 1:03:39,6 0:00:07,8 8
3. 8 N4 Marko Jeram
Damjan Jeram
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
A.F.Market-Amortizer J.T.
0:00 1:04:00,6 0:00:28,8 6
4. 1 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AK Sljeme
0:00 1:04:09,8 0:00:38,0 5
5. 7 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XI
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:04:12,0 0:00:40,2 4
6. 18 A8 Miha Rihtar
Maja Rojšek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EZ Racing
0:00 1:05:39,0 0:02:07,2 3
7. 17 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Julianna Nyirfas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK Astra
0:00 1:05:40,1 0:02:08,3 2
8. 15 N4 Antun Filipec
Luka Marjanović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
MCC Samobor
0:00 1:06:24,8 0:02:53,0 1
9. 16 N4 Tomislav Cilenšek
Gašper Podbregar
Subaru Impreza WRX
DTD Kaučič
0:00 1:06:35,5 0:03:03,7 -
10. 24 A6 Alex Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2
SEC Racing Team
0:00 1:06:45,3 0:03:13,5 -
11. 9 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:07:04,1 0:03:32,3 -
12. 2 N4 Andrej Jereb
Miran Kacin
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Dunlop OMV Racing
0:10 1:07:40,2 0:04:08,4 -
13. 36 N3 Mitja Prezelj
Matej Čar
Citroën Xsara VTS
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:09:01,5 0:05:29,7 -
14. 29 N3 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
Amortizer Junior Team
0:00 1:09:04,5 0:05:32,7 -
15. 30 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:09:05,9 0:05:34,1 -
16. 21 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Darko Karanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 1:09:15,5 0:05:43,7 -
17. 25 A8 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Sljeme
0:00 1:09:57,7 0:06:25,9 -
18. 39 N3 Marin Petrić
Aleksandra Požar
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:10:05,2 0:06:33,4 -
19. 27 A7 Grega Podpečan
Maja Podpečan
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:00 1:10:44,3 0:07:12,5 -
20. 32 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Grand Prix
0:00 1:11:14,5 0:07:42,7 -
21. 44 A7 Jurij Eržen
Miha Kerčmar
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:00 1:11:14,7 0:07:42,9 -
22. 20 N4 Laszlo Lengyel
Zoltan Balog
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Type-R Rally AMSE
0:00 1:12:41,1 0:09:09,3 -
23. 59 A5 Klemen Seljak
Simon Lapajne
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:13:18,7 0:09:46,9 -
24. 53 N3 Igor Puž
Tihomir Pašić
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Opatija
0:00 1:14:30,0 0:10:58,2 -
25. 62 A5 Gašper Verbič
Blaž Selan
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
5:00 1:14:36,5 0:11:04,7 -
26. 78 N3 Mauro Bole
Christian Turina
Renault Clio Williams
Mauro Bole
0:00 1:14:38,8 0:11:07,0 -
27. 63 A5 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
0:30 1:15:31,0 0:11:59,2 -
28. 58 A5 Tadej Miklavčič
Petra Volk
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
ŠD Carst 04
0:00 1:15:41,4 0:12:09,6 -
29. 64 A5 Simon Trobec
Aleš Širca
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:15:49,5 0:12:17,7 -
30. 40 N4 Evgen Gunjač
Aleš Bele
Seat Ibiza TDi
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:16:40,0 0:13:08,2 -
31. 50 N3 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Pazman
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:17:27,8 0:13:56,0 -
32. 54 N3 Boro Mateša
Goran Zlatar
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:18:10,8 0:14:39,0 -
33. 48 N3 Dejan Dimitrijević
Igor Črnac
Renault Clio RS
AK Dubrava
0:10 1:18:13,4 0:14:41,6 -
34. 51 A6 Aleš Tavčar
Dominik Hlupić
Citroën C2 Challenge
Ultra Racing
0:00 1:18:27,4 0:14:55,6 -
35. 67 A5 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Radovanić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:18:47,1 0:15:15,3 -
36. 69 A5 Marjan Hren
Damjana Hren
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Moto Klub Buhc
0:00 1:19:08,2 0:15:36,4 -
37. 70 A5 Adrian Kobol
Rok Vovk
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:19:14,9 0:15:43,1 -
38. 57 A5 Bojan Velkavrh
Marjan Šen
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Avtosport Jazon
0:00 1:20:03,3 0:16:31,5 -
39. 65 A5 Bojan Jereb
Primož Tavčar
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Moto Klub Buhc
0:00 1:21:40,6 0:18:08,8 -
40. 71 A5 Uroš Cerjak
Alojz Štamcar
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Šemrov
0:00 1:22:33,0 0:19:01,2 -
41. 66 A5 Matjaž Vogrič
Vernej Vogrič
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:24:55,7 0:21:23,9 -
42. 75 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:25:35,6 0:22:03,8 -
43. 77 A5 Lana Sutlović
Tomislav Tomašković
Ford Ka
AK Delta
0:00 1:31:53,3 0:28:21,5 -
44. 49 A7 Dino Stelmah
Ljubomir Kalevski
VW Golf 2.0 GTi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:56:39,3 0:53:07,5 -
45. 74 N1 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
0:00 2:04:13,4 1:00:41,6 -
- 80 N1 Marin Koraca
Kristijan Koraca
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
isključeni -
- 5 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
odustali -
- 6 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedesz Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille-Dukko-Lux
odustali -
- 10 N4 Mitja Klemenčič
Gašper Iljaž
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Castrol Racing
odustali -
- 12 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Tomislav Milakara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
odustali -
- 26 A7 Borut Bratina
Andrej Mrak
Citroën Xsara VTS
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 28 N3 Marko Kavčič
Andrej Kavčič
Renault Clio RS
Gold Club Racing Team
odustali -
- 31 N3 Slavko Komel
Kristijan Širok
Peugeot 206 RC
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
- 33 N3 Gabor Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Peugept 206 RC
Aquincum Racing Team
odustali -
- 34 N3 Alojz Udovč
Miro Vene
Renault Clio RS
Udovč Motorsport
odustali -
- 38 N3 Mitja Slejko
Klemen Jerala
Renault Clio
SEC Racing Team
odustali -
- 41 N3 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
Renault Clio Williams
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 46 N4 Dejan Šimunović
Ivan Liščević
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Sljeme
odustali -
- 47 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 52 A5 Darko Lampe
Maja Hribar
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
SEC Racing Team
odustali -
- 55 N3 Reno Turk
Silvijo Ščukanec
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 56 N3 Daniel Lukić
Saša Parać
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD INA Millennium
odustali -
- 60 A5 Sebastijan Rome
Slavko Petrc
Zastava Yugo 1.3
SEC Racing Team
odustali -
- 61 A5 Dejan Mlekuž
Jure Mlekuž
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Cerkno Racing
odustali -
- 11 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
nisu startali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DTD Kaučič
0:00 1:03:31,8 0:00:00,0 10
2. 14 N4 Boštjan Logar
David Kalan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK Bencin Adrenalin
0:00 1:03:39,6 0:00:07,8 8
3. 8 N4 Marko Jeram
Damjan Jeram
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
A.F.Market-Amortizer J.T.
0:00 1:04:00,6 0:00:28,8 6
4. 1 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AK Sljeme
0:00 1:04:09,8 0:00:38,0 5
5. 7 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XI
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:04:12,0 0:00:40,2 4
6. 15 N4 Antun Filipec
Luka Marjanović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
MCC Samobor
0:00 1:06:24,8 0:02:53,0 3
7. 16 N4 Tomislav Cilenšek
Gašper Podbregar
Subaru Impreza WRX
DTD Kaučič
0:00 1:06:35,5 0:03:03,7 2
8. 2 N4 Andrej Jereb
Miran Kacin
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Dunlop OMV Racing
0:10 1:07:40,2 0:04:08,4 1
9. 36 N3 Mitja Prezelj
Matej Čar
Citroën Xsara VTS
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:09:01,5 0:05:29,7 -
10. 29 N3 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
Amortizer Junior Team
0:00 1:09:04,5 0:05:32,7 -
11. 30 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:09:05,9 0:05:34,1 -
12. 21 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Darko Karanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 1:09:15,5 0:05:43,7 -
13. 39 N3 Marin Petrić
Aleksandra Požar
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:10:05,2 0:06:33,4 -
14. 32 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Grand Prix
0:00 1:11:14,5 0:07:42,7 -
15. 20 N4 Laszlo Lengyel
Zoltan Balog
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Type-R Rally AMSE
0:00 1:12:41,1 0:09:09,3 -
16. 53 N3 Igor Puž
Tihomir Pašić
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Opatija
0:00 1:14:30,0 0:10:58,2 -
17. 78 N3 Mauro Bole
Christian Turina
Renault Clio Williams
Mauro Bole
0:00 1:14:38,8 0:11:07,0 -
18. 40 N4 Evgen Gunjač
Aleš Bele
Seat Ibiza TDi
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:16:40,0 0:13:08,2 -
19. 50 N3 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Pazman
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:17:27,8 0:13:56,0 -
20. 54 N3 Boro Mateša
Goran Zlatar
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:18:10,8 0:14:39,0 -
21. 48 N3 Dejan Dimitrijević
Igor Črnac
Renault Clio RS
AK Dubrava
0:10 1:18:13,4 0:14:41,6 -
22. 75 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:25:35,6 0:22:03,8 -
23. 74 N1 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
0:00 2:04:13,4 1:00:41,6 -
- 80 N1 Marin Koraca
Kristijan Koraca
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
isključeni -
- 5 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
odustali -
- 6 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedesz Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille-Dukko-Lux
odustali -
- 10 N4 Mitja Klemenčič
Gašper Iljaž
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Castrol Racing
odustali -
- 12 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Tomislav Milakara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
odustali -
- 28 N3 Marko Kavčič
Andrej Kavčič
Renault Clio RS
Gold Club Racing Team
odustali -
- 31 N3 Slavko Komel
Kristijan Širok
Peugeot 206 RC
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
- 33 N3 Gabor Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Peugept 206 RC
Aquincum Racing Team
odustali -
- 34 N3 Alojz Udovč
Miro Vene
Renault Clio RS
Udovč Motorsport
odustali -
- 38 N3 Mitja Slejko
Klemen Jerala
Renault Clio
SEC Racing Team
odustali -
- 41 N3 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
Renault Clio Williams
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 46 N4 Dejan Šimunović
Ivan Liščević
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Sljeme
odustali -
- 55 N3 Reno Turk
Silvijo Ščukanec
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 56 N3 Daniel Lukić
Saša Parać
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD INA Millennium
odustali -
- 11 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
nisu startali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 18 A8 Miha Rihtar
Maja Rojšek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EZ Racing
0:00 1:05:39,0 0:00:00,0 10
2. 17 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Julianna Nyirfas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK Astra
0:00 1:05:40,1 0:00:01,1 8
3. 24 A6 Alex Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2
SEC Racing Team
0:00 1:06:45,3 0:01:06,3 6
4. 9 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:07:04,1 0:01:25,1 5
5. 25 A8 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Sljeme
0:00 1:09:57,7 0:04:18,7 4
6. 27 A7 Grega Podpečan
Maja Podpečan
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:00 1:10:44,3 0:05:05,3 3
7. 44 A7 Jurij Eržen
Miha Kerčmar
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:00 1:11:14,7 0:05:35,7 2
8. 59 A5 Klemen Seljak
Simon Lapajne
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:13:18,7 0:07:39,7 1
9. 62 A5 Gašper Verbič
Blaž Selan
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
5:00 1:14:36,5 0:08:57,5 -
10. 63 A5 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
0:30 1:15:31,0 0:09:52,0 -
11. 58 A5 Tadej Miklavčič
Petra Volk
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
ŠD Carst 04
0:00 1:15:41,4 0:10:02,4 -
12. 64 A5 Simon Trobec
Aleš Širca
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:15:49,5 0:10:10,5 -
13. 51 A6 Aleš Tavčar
Dominik Hlupić
Citroën C2 Challenge
Ultra Racing
0:00 1:18:27,4 0:12:48,4 -
14. 67 A5 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Radovanić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:18:47,1 0:13:08,1 -
15. 69 A5 Marjan Hren
Damjana Hren
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Moto Klub Buhc
0:00 1:19:08,2 0:13:29,2 -
16. 70 A5 Adrian Kobol
Rok Vovk
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:19:14,9 0:13:35,9 -
17. 57 A5 Bojan Velkavrh
Marjan Šen
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Avtosport Jazon
0:00 1:20:03,3 0:14:24,3 -
18. 65 A5 Bojan Jereb
Primož Tavčar
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Moto Klub Buhc
0:00 1:21:40,6 0:16:01,6 -
19. 71 A5 Uroš Cerjak
Alojz Štamcar
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Šemrov
0:00 1:22:33,0 0:16:54,0 -
20. 66 A5 Matjaž Vogrič
Vernej Vogrič
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:24:55,7 0:19:16,7 -
21. 77 A5 Lana Sutlović
Tomislav Tomašković
Ford Ka
AK Delta
0:00 1:31:53,3 0:26:14,3 -
22. 49 A7 Dino Stelmah
Ljubomir Kalevski
VW Golf 2.0 GTi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:56:39,3 0:51:00,3 -
- 26 A7 Borut Bratina
Andrej Mrak
Citroën Xsara VTS
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 47 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 52 A5 Darko Lampe
Maja Hribar
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
SEC Racing Team
odustali -
- 60 A5 Sebastijan Rome
Slavko Petrc
Zastava Yugo 1.3
SEC Racing Team
odustali -
- 61 A5 Dejan Mlekuž
Jure Mlekuž
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Cerkno Racing
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 75 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:25:35,6 0:00:00,0 10
2. 74 N1 Branko Jemrić
Željko Kostanjski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
0:00 2:04:13,4 0:38:37,8 8
- 80 N1 Marin Koraca
Kristijan Koraca
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
isključeni -
 
KLASE N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 36 N3 Mitja Prezelj
Matej Čar
Citroën Xsara VTS
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:09:01,5 0:00:00,0 10
2. 29 N3 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
Amortizer Junior Team
0:00 1:09:04,5 0:00:03,0 8
3. 30 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:09:05,9 0:00:04,4 6
4. 39 N3 Marin Petrić
Aleksandra Požar
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:10:05,2 0:01:03,7 5
5. 32 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Grand Prix
0:00 1:11:14,5 0:02:13,0 4
6. 53 N3 Igor Puž
Tihomir Pašić
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Opatija
0:00 1:14:30,0 0:05:28,5 3
7. 78 N3 Mauro Bole
Christian Turina
Renault Clio Williams
Mauro Bole
0:00 1:14:38,8 0:05:37,3 2
8. 50 N3 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Pazman
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:17:27,8 0:08:26,3 1
9. 54 N3 Boro Mateša
Goran Zlatar
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:18:10,8 0:09:09,3 -
10. 48 N3 Dejan Dimitrijević
Igor Črnac
Renault Clio RS
AK Dubrava
0:10 1:18:13,4 0:09:11,9 -
- 28 N3 Marko Kavčič
Andrej Kavčič
Renault Clio RS
Gold Club Racing Team
odustali -
- 31 N3 Slavko Komel
Kristijan Širok
Peugeot 206 RC
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
- 33 N3 Gabor Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Peugept 206 RC
Aquincum Racing Team
odustali -
- 34 N3 Alojz Udovč
Miro Vene
Renault Clio RS
Udovč Motorsport
odustali -
- 38 N3 Mitja Slejko
Klemen Jerala
Renault Clio
SEC Racing Team
odustali -
- 41 N3 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
Renault Clio Williams
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 55 N3 Reno Turk
Silvijo Ščukanec
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 56 N3 Daniel Lukić
Saša Parać
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD INA Millennium
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 59 A5 Klemen Seljak
Simon Lapajne
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:13:18,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 62 A5 Gašper Verbič
Blaž Selan
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
5:00 1:14:36,5 0:01:17,8 8
3. 63 A5 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
0:30 1:15:31,0 0:02:12,3 6
4. 58 A5 Tadej Miklavčič
Petra Volk
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
ŠD Carst 04
0:00 1:15:41,4 0:02:22,7 5
5. 64 A5 Simon Trobec
Aleš Širca
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:15:49,5 0:02:30,8 4
6. 67 A5 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Radovanić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:18:47,1 0:05:28,4 3
7. 69 A5 Marjan Hren
Damjana Hren
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Moto Klub Buhc
0:00 1:19:08,2 0:05:49,5 2
8. 70 A5 Adrian Kobol
Rok Vovk
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:19:14,9 0:05:56,2 1
9. 57 A5 Bojan Velkavrh
Marjan Šen
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Avtosport Jazon
0:00 1:20:03,3 0:06:44,6 -
10. 65 A5 Bojan Jereb
Primož Tavčar
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Moto Klub Buhc
0:00 1:21:40,6 0:08:21,9 -
11. 71 A5 Uroš Cerjak
Alojz Štamcar
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Šemrov
0:00 1:22:33,0 0:09:14,3 -
12. 66 A5 Matjaž Vogrič
Vernej Vogrič
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:24:55,7 0:11:37,0 -
13. 77 A5 Lana Sutlović
Tomislav Tomašković
Ford Ka
AK Delta
0:00 1:31:53,3 0:18:34,6 -
- 52 A5 Darko Lampe
Maja Hribar
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
SEC Racing Team
odustali -
- 60 A5 Sebastijan Rome
Slavko Petrc
Zastava Yugo 1.3
SEC Racing Team
odustali -
- 61 A5 Dejan Mlekuž
Jure Mlekuž
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Cerkno Racing
odustali -
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 24 A6 Alex Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2
SEC Racing Team
0:00 1:06:45,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 9 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:07:04,1 0:00:18,8 8
3. 27 A7 Grega Podpečan
Maja Podpečan
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:00 1:10:44,3 0:03:59,0 6
4. 44 A7 Jurij Eržen
Miha Kerčmar
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:00 1:11:14,7 0:04:29,4 5
5. 51 A6 Aleš Tavčar
Dominik Hlupić
Citroën C2 Challenge
Ultra Racing
0:00 1:18:27,4 0:11:42,1 4
6. 49 A7 Dino Stelmah
Ljubomir Kalevski
VW Golf 2.0 GTi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:56:39,3 0:49:54,0 3
- 26 A7 Borut Bratina
Andrej Mrak
Citroën Xsara VTS
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 47 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK SLJEME 10 Juraj Šebalj N 6 Siniša Crnojević A - 16
2. AK ASTRA 10 Georg Reitsperger A 6 Ivan Goran Čibej N - 16
3. AMD MATULJI RACING 8 Marin Galić A 1 Boro Mateša N - 9
4. AK DELTA 4 Lana Sutlović A 3 Dino Stelmah A 2 Robert Novosel N 9
5. MCC SAMOBOR 8 Antun Filipec N - - 8
6. AK RIJEKA 5 Marin Petrić N - - 5
7. AMD ZANATLIJA 5 Alen Sekula A - - 5
8. AK GRAND PRIX 4 Robert Markt N - - 4
9. AMD OPATIJA 3 Igor Puž N - - 3
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. INA RACING TEAM 10 Juraj Šebalj N 8 Marin Galić A 6 Siniša Crnojević A 18
2. INA RACING TEAM II 4 Robert Markt N - - 4
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA