MEĐUNARODNI RALLY
7. RALLY POREČ-INA '06
Poreč, 03.-04.11.2006.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:56:11,9 0:00:00,0 10
2. 5 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedesz Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille-Dukko-Lux
0:00 0:56:16,4 0:00:04,5 8
3. 4 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:56:20,7 0:00:08,8 6
4. 1 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DTD Kaučič
0:00 0:56:46,1 0:00:34,2 5
5. 3 A8 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:57:57,3 0:01:45,4 4
6. 15 N4 Tomislav Cilenšek
Gašper Podbregar
Subaru Impreza WRX
DTD Kaučič
0:00 0:58:32,7 0:02:20,8 3
7. 7 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:00 0:59:15,3 0:03:03,4 2
8. 6 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:59:38,5 0:03:26,6 1
9. 19 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Grand Prix
0:00 1:00:16,1 0:04:04,2 -
10. 20 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:01:23,0 0:05:11,1 -
11. 18 A6 Gyorgy Janzer
Andras Orsovai
Škoda Felicia 1.6 Kit Car
Berg Autosport
0:00 1:02:20,5 0:06:08,6 -
12. 9 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Herbert Knodl
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
AK Astra
0:50 1:02:30,5 0:06:18,6 -
13. 16 A8 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Sljeme
0:00 1:02:40,7 0:06:28,8 -
14. 26 A7 Grega Podpečan
Jure Podpečan
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:00 1:03:01,2 0:06:49,3 -
15. 11 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Darko Karanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 1:03:11,3 0:06:59,4 -
16. 38 N3 Sašo Vusič
Robert Levstik
Renault Clio RS
Ultra Racing
0:00 1:04:22,6 0:08:10,7 -
17. 34 N3 Igor Puž
Tihomir Pašić
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Opatija
0:00 1:05:52,5 0:09:40,6 -
18. 44 A5 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
0:00 1:06:01,7 0:09:49,8 -
19. 60 N1 Marin Koraca
Senad Sirotić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:06:17,5 0:10:05,6 -
20. 53 N2 Levente Papp
Dsaba Szedo
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
Papp Rally Team
0:20 1:06:24,5 0:10:12,6 -
21. 51 N2 Zsoz Zelenka
Tamas Karacs
Citroën Saxo VTS
Szajky Rallye Team SE
0:00 1:06:53,6 0:10:41,7 -
22. 58 A5 Simon Trobec
Aleš Širca
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:07:06,5 0:10:54,6 -
23. 42 A6 Ivan Sinčić
Alen Sprčić
Opel Corsa GSI
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:07:10,8 0:10:58,9 -
24. 47 A5 Evgen Gunjač
Aleš Bele
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:07:53,5 0:11:41,6 -
25. 17 A7 Zoltan Pryma
Jozsef Kerekes
Peugeot 206 RC
Aquincum Racing
0:00 1:08:12,0 0:12:00,1 -
26. 30 A7 Vedran Drndić
Tomislav Hrvatin
Škoda Octavia
Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:08:30,3 0:12:18,4 -
27. 37 N3 Mauro Bole
Christian Turina
Renault Clio Williams
Mauro Bole
0:00 1:09:00,7 0:12:48,8 -
28. 61 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:09:14,0 0:13:02,1 -
29. 49 N2 Luca Garaboni
Claudio Blaseotto
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
Enjoy Motorsport Italia
0:00 1:10:07,5 0:13:55,6 -
30. 59 N1 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:10:21,5 0:14:09,6 -
31. 50 N2 Mario Jurišić
Goran Sikirica
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:10:43,1 0:14:31,2 -
32. 48 A5 Zoltan Agnecz
Peter Bor
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
Memoar Rally Team
0:00 1:10:45,5 0:14:33,6 -
33. 56 A5 Gorazd Istenič
Jure Albrecht
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Avtosport Jazon
0:00 1:11:51,3 0:15:39,4 -
34. 40 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:12:56,1 0:16:44,2 -
35. 32 A7 Pietro Da Rin Spaletta
Matteo Da Rin Spaletta
Peugeto 205 GTi 1.9
Pietro Da Rin
0:10 1:13:23,4 0:17:11,5 -
36. 65 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
Suzuki swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:14:57,9 0:18:46,0 -
37. 55 A5 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Radovanić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
3:10 1:15:15,1 0:19:03,2 -
38. 29 A7 Andrej Veronek
Igor Črnac
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
0:00 1:17:28,4 0:21:16,5 -
39. 24 N4 Hrvoje Mišta
Igor Krišto
Subaru Impreza
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:19:39,0 0:23:27,1 -
40. 28 A7 Dino Stelmah
Ljubomir Kalevski
VW Golf 2.0 GTi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:29:00,7 0:32:48,8 -
41. 21 N3 Marin Petrić
Aleksandra Požar
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:41:17,3 0:45:05,4 -
42. 46 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:51:48,5 0:55:36,6 -
43. 62 N1 Branko Jemrić
Tomislav Tomašković
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
0:00 1:52:03,8 0:55:51,9 -
44. 36 N3 Boro Mateša
Goran Zlatar
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:56:56,5 1:00:44,6 -
45. 54 N2 Muhamedali Maksuti
Adrijano Radovan
Peugeot 106 S16
Istra Racing Team
0:00 2:05:55,2 1:09:43,3 -
- 64 N1 Marin Nežić
Igor Golojka
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
isključeni -
- 12 A8 Miloš Komljenović
Aleksandar Jeremić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMSK Interspeed R.T.
odustali -
- 14 N4 Goran Francetić
Marin Frčko
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK CRO Dakar Team
odustali -
- 22 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Michael Schauderma
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 23 A7 Tomaž Gorenc
Janez Razpet
Renault Clio 1.8 16S
Društvo TGR
odustali -
- 31 A8 Denis Močibob
Edo Udovičić
Seat Leon Cupra R
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 39 N3 Reno Turk
Silvijo Ščukanec
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 41 N3 Mitja Ambroželj
Borut Klančić
Ford Escort RS 2000
AMD Gorica
odustali -
- 43 A6 Alfio Štoković
Bojan Krota
Citroën Saxo VTS
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 45 A5 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 52 N2 Sandor Dekani
Tamas Hegede
Honda Civic VTi
BDM-ARTRT
odustali -
- 57 A5 Mladen Stepanovič
Dejan Ščuka
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 63 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:56:11,9 0:00:00,0 10
2. 5 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedesz Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille-Dukko-Lux
0:00 0:56:16,4 0:00:04,5 8
3. 4 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:56:20,7 0:00:08,8 6
4. 1 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DTD Kaučič
0:00 0:56:46,1 0:00:34,2 5
5. 15 N4 Tomislav Cilenšek
Gašper Podbregar
Subaru Impreza WRX
DTD Kaučič
0:00 0:58:32,7 0:02:20,8 4
6. 7 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:00 0:59:15,3 0:03:03,4 3
7. 19 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Grand Prix
0:00 1:00:16,1 0:04:04,2 2
8. 20 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:01:23,0 0:05:11,1 1
9. 11 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Darko Karanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 1:03:11,3 0:06:59,4 -
10. 38 N3 Sašo Vusič
Robert Levstik
Renault Clio RS
Ultra Racing
0:00 1:04:22,6 0:08:10,7 -
11. 34 N3 Igor Puž
Tihomir Pašić
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Opatija
0:00 1:05:52,5 0:09:40,6 -
12. 60 N1 Marin Koraca
Senad Sirotić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:06:17,5 0:10:05,6 -
13. 53 N2 Levente Papp
Dsaba Szedo
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
Papp Rally Team
0:20 1:06:24,5 0:10:12,6 -
14. 51 N2 Zsoz Zelenka
Tamas Karacs
Citroën Saxo VTS
Szajky Rallye Team SE
0:00 1:06:53,6 0:10:41,7 -
15. 37 N3 Mauro Bole
Christian Turina
Renault Clio Williams
Mauro Bole
0:00 1:09:00,7 0:12:48,8 -
16. 61 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:09:14,0 0:13:02,1 -
17. 49 N2 Luca Garaboni
Claudio Blaseotto
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
Enjoy Motorsport Italia
0:00 1:10:07,5 0:13:55,6 -
18. 59 N1 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:10:21,5 0:14:09,6 -
19. 50 N2 Mario Jurišić
Goran Sikirica
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:10:43,1 0:14:31,2 -
20. 40 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:12:56,1 0:16:44,2 -
21. 24 N4 Hrvoje Mišta
Igor Krišto
Subaru Impreza
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:19:39,0 0:23:27,1 -
22. 21 N3 Marin Petrić
Aleksandra Požar
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:41:17,3 0:45:05,4 -
23. 62 N1 Branko Jemrić
Tomislav Tomašković
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
0:00 1:52:03,8 0:55:51,9 -
24. 36 N3 Boro Mateša
Goran Zlatar
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:56:56,5 1:00:44,6 -
25. 54 N2 Muhamedali Maksuti
Adrijano Radovan
Peugeot 106 S16
Istra Racing Team
0:00 2:05:55,2 1:09:43,3 -
- 64 N1 Marin Nežić
Igor Golojka
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
isključeni -
- 14 N4 Goran Francetić
Marin Frčko
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK CRO Dakar Team
odustali -
- 39 N3 Reno Turk
Silvijo Ščukanec
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 41 N3 Mitja Ambroželj
Borut Klančić
Ford Escort RS 2000
AMD Gorica
odustali -
- 52 N2 Sandor Dekani
Tamas Hegede
Honda Civic VTi
BDM-ARTRT
odustali -
- 63 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 A8 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:57:57,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 6 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:59:38,5 0:01:41,2 8
3. 18 A6 Gyorgy Janzer
Andras Orsovai
Škoda Felicia 1.6 Kit Car
Berg Autosport
0:00 1:02:20,5 0:04:23,2 6
4. 9 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Herbert Knodl
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
AK Astra
0:50 1:02:30,5 0:04:33,2 5
5. 16 A8 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Sljeme
0:00 1:02:40,7 0:04:43,4 4
6. 26 A7 Grega Podpečan
Jure Podpečan
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:00 1:03:01,2 0:05:03,9 3
7. 44 A5 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
0:00 1:06:01,7 0:08:04,4 2
8. 58 A5 Simon Trobec
Aleš Širca
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:07:06,5 0:09:09,2 1
9. 42 A6 Ivan Sinčić
Alen Sprčić
Opel Corsa GSI
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:07:10,8 0:09:13,5 -
10. 47 A5 Evgen Gunjač
Aleš Bele
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:07:53,5 0:09:56,2 -
11. 17 A7 Zoltan Pryma
Jozsef Kerekes
Peugeot 206 RC
Aquincum Racing
0:00 1:08:12,0 0:10:14,7 -
12. 30 A7 Vedran Drndić
Tomislav Hrvatin
Škoda Octavia
Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:08:30,3 0:10:33,0 -
13. 48 A5 Zoltan Agnecz
Peter Bor
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
Memoar Rally Team
0:00 1:10:45,5 0:12:48,2 -
14. 56 A5 Gorazd Istenič
Jure Albrecht
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Avtosport Jazon
0:00 1:11:51,3 0:13:54,0 -
15. 32 A7 Pietro Da Rin Spaletta
Matteo Da Rin Spaletta
Peugeto 205 GTi 1.9
Pietro Da Rin
0:10 1:13:23,4 0:15:26,1 -
16. 65 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
Suzuki swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:14:57,9 0:17:00,6 -
17. 55 A5 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Radovanić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
3:10 1:15:15,1 0:17:17,8 -
18. 29 A7 Andrej Veronek
Igor Črnac
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
0:00 1:17:28,4 0:19:31,1 -
19. 28 A7 Dino Stelmah
Ljubomir Kalevski
VW Golf 2.0 GTi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:29:00,7 0:31:03,4 -
20. 46 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:51:48,5 0:53:51,2 -
- 12 A8 Miloš Komljenović
Aleksandar Jeremić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMSK Interspeed R.T.
odustali -
- 22 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Michael Schauderma
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 23 A7 Tomaž Gorenc
Janez Razpet
Renault Clio 1.8 16S
Društvo TGR
odustali -
- 31 A8 Denis Močibob
Edo Udovičić
Seat Leon Cupra R
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 43 A6 Alfio Štoković
Bojan Krota
Citroën Saxo VTS
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 45 A5 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 57 A5 Mladen Stepanovič
Dejan Ščuka
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Olimpija
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 60 N1 Marin Koraca
Senad Sirotić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:06:17,5 0:00:00,0 10
2. 61 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:09:14,0 0:02:56,5 8
3. 59 N1 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:10:21,5 0:04:04,0 6
4. 62 N1 Branko Jemrić
Tomislav Tomašković
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Astra
0:00 1:52:03,8 0:45:46,3 5
- 64 N1 Marin Nežić
Igor Golojka
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
isključeni -
- 63 N1 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
 
KLASE N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 19 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Grand Prix
0:00 1:00:16,1 0:00:00,0 10
2. 20 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:01:23,0 0:01:06,9 8
3. 38 N3 Sašo Vusič
Robert Levstik
Renault Clio RS
Ultra Racing
0:00 1:04:22,6 0:04:06,5 6
4. 34 N3 Igor Puž
Tihomir Pašić
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Opatija
0:00 1:05:52,5 0:05:36,4 5
5. 53 N2 Levente Papp
Dsaba Szedo
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
Papp Rally Team
0:20 1:06:24,5 0:06:08,4 4
6. 51 N2 Zsoz Zelenka
Tamas Karacs
Citroën Saxo VTS
Szajky Rallye Team SE
0:00 1:06:53,6 0:06:37,5 3
7. 37 N3 Mauro Bole
Christian Turina
Renault Clio Williams
Mauro Bole
0:00 1:09:00,7 0:08:44,6 2
8. 49 N2 Luca Garaboni
Claudio Blaseotto
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
Enjoy Motorsport Italia
0:00 1:10:07,5 0:09:51,4 1
9. 50 N2 Mario Jurišić
Goran Sikirica
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:10:43,1 0:10:27,0 -
10. 40 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:12:56,1 0:12:40,0 -
11. 21 N3 Marin Petrić
Aleksandra Požar
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:41:17,3 0:41:01,2 -
12. 36 N3 Boro Mateša
Goran Zlatar
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:56:56,5 0:56:40,4 -
13. 54 N2 Muhamedali Maksuti
Adrijano Radovan
Peugeot 106 S16
Istra Racing Team
0:00 2:05:55,2 1:05:39,1 -
- 39 N3 Reno Turk
Silvijo Ščukanec
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 41 N3 Mitja Ambroželj
Borut Klančić
Ford Escort RS 2000
AMD Gorica
odustali -
- 52 N2 Sandor Dekani
Tamas Hegede
Honda Civic VTi
BDM-ARTRT
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 44 A5 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
0:00 1:06:01,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 58 A5 Simon Trobec
Aleš Širca
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:07:06,5 0:01:04,8 8
3. 47 A5 Evgen Gunjač
Aleš Bele
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:07:53,5 0:01:51,8 6
4. 48 A5 Zoltan Agnecz
Peter Bor
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
Memoar Rally Team
0:00 1:10:45,5 0:04:43,8 5
5. 56 A5 Gorazd Istenič
Jure Albrecht
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Avtosport Jazon
0:00 1:11:51,3 0:05:49,6 4
6. 65 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
Suzuki swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:14:57,9 0:08:56,2 3
7. 55 A5 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Radovanić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
3:10 1:15:15,1 0:09:13,4 2
8. 46 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:51:48,5 0:45:46,8 1
- 45 A5 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 57 A5 Mladen Stepanovič
Dejan Ščuka
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Olimpija
odustali -
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:59:38,5 0:00:00,0 10
2. 18 A6 Gyorgy Janzer
Andras Orsovai
Škoda Felicia 1.6 Kit Car
Berg Autosport
0:00 1:02:20,5 0:02:42,0 8
3. 26 A7 Grega Podpečan
Jure Podpečan
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:00 1:03:01,2 0:03:22,7 6
4. 42 A6 Ivan Sinčić
Alen Sprčić
Opel Corsa GSI
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:07:10,8 0:07:32,3 5
5. 17 A7 Zoltan Pryma
Jozsef Kerekes
Peugeot 206 RC
Aquincum Racing
0:00 1:08:12,0 0:08:33,5 4
6. 30 A7 Vedran Drndić
Tomislav Hrvatin
Škoda Octavia
Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:08:30,3 0:08:51,8 3
7. 32 A7 Pietro Da Rin Spaletta
Matteo Da Rin Spaletta
Peugeto 205 GTi 1.9
Pietro Da Rin
0:10 1:13:23,4 0:13:44,9 2
8. 29 A7 Andrej Veronek
Igor Črnac
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
0:00 1:17:28,4 0:17:49,9 1
9. 28 A7 Dino Stelmah
Ljubomir Kalevski
VW Golf 2.0 GTi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:29:00,7 0:29:22,2 -
- 22 A7 Hrvoje Perharić
Michael Schauderma
VW Golf III Kit Car
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 23 A7 Tomaž Gorenc
Janez Razpet
Renault Clio 1.8 16S
Društvo TGR
odustali -
- 43 A6 Alfio Štoković
Bojan Krota
Citroën Saxo VTS
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK SLJEME 10 Juraj Šebalj N 10 Daniel Šaškin A 5 Siniša Crnojević A 25
2. AK ASTRA 8 Saša Stanišić N 6 Georg Reitsperger A 5 Ivan Goran Čibej N 19
3. AMD MATULJI RACING 8 Marin Galić A - - 8
4. AK GRAND PRIX 6 Robert Markt N - - 6
5. ISTRA RACING TEAM 3 Marin Koraca N 3 Vedran Drndić A - 6
6. AMD OPATIJA 4 Igor Puž N - - 4
7. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 4 Ivan Sinčić A - - 4
8. AK DELTA 2 Zoran Raštegorac N 2 Ivan Bahorić A - 4
9. AMD ZANATLIJA 1 Alen Sekula A - - 1
10. AK RIJEKA 1 Mario Jurišić N - - 1
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. INA RACING TEAM 10 Juraj Šebalj N 8 Marin Galić A (5) Siniša Crnojević A 18
2. INA RACING TEAM II 2 Robert Markt N - - 2
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA