MEĐUNARODNI RALLY
3. RALLY POSTOJNSKA JAMA-PORTOROŽ '06
Postojna, 19.-21.10.2006.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DTD Kaučič
0:00 1:27:03,4 0:00:00,0 10
2. 1 N4 Boštjan Logar
David Kalan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Avto Foto Market BA
0:00 1:28:11,0 0:01:07,6 8
3. 5 N4 Marko Jeram
Damjan Jeram
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
A.F.Market-Amortizer J.T.
0:10 1:29:38,3 0:02:34,9 6
4. 7 N4 Mitja Klemenčič
Gašper Iljaž
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ŠK PIP
0:00 1:30:06,9 0:03:03,5 5
5. 202 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Julianna Nyirfas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
AK Astra
0:00 1:31:14,2 0:04:10,8 4
6. 23 N3 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
Amortizer Junior Team
0:00 1:34:18,4 0:07:15,0 3
7. 14 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:35:42,9 0:08:39,5 2
8. 24 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:35:44,9 0:08:41,5 1
9. 9 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedesz Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Stille-Dukko-Lux
1:00 1:36:05,6 0:09:02,2 -
10. 17 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Darko Karanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 1:37:02,6 0:09:59,2 -
11. 35 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Grand Prix
0:10 1:37:58,8 0:10:55,4 -
12. 67 A5 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
0:00 1:38:39,5 0:11:36,1 -
13. 10 N4 Boris Požeg
Asja Zupanc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
ŠRD Olimp
0:00 1:38:40,1 0:11:36,7 -
14. 46 A7 Jurij Eržen
Miha Kerčmar
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:00 1:38:45,9 0:11:42,5 -
15. 37 N3 Marin Petrić
Aleksandra Požar
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:38:59,7 0:11:56,3 -
16. 49 A7 Renato Hvala
Darko Vončina
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:30 1:39:39,6 0:12:36,2 -
17. 63 A5 Klemen Seljak
Simon Lapajne
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:39:57,8 0:12:54,4 -
18. 68 A5 Sebastijan Rome
Slavko Petrc
Zastava Yugo 1.3
SEC Racing Team
0:00 1:40:56,2 0:13:52,8 -
19. 44 A6 Alex Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2
SEC Racing Team
7:30 1:44:28,2 0:17:24,8 -
20. 36 N3 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Pazman
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:44:51,7 0:17:48,3 -
21. 21 A8 Dejan Šimunović
Slaven Dedić
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Sljeme
0:10 1:48:00,6 0:20:57,2 -
22. 58 A6 Aleš Tavčar
Dominik Hlupić
Citroën C2 Challenge
Ultra Racing
0:00 1:49:28,3 0:22:24,9 -
23. 77 N2 Robert Valič
Izidor Šavelj
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:00 1:50:59,0 0:23:55,6 -
24. 80 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:51:12,3 0:24:08,9 -
25. 38 N3 Boro Mateša
Goran Zlatar
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:10 1:51:22,3 0:24:18,9 -
26. 6 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AK Sljeme
0:05 1:59:39,8 0:32:36,4 -
27. 30 N3 Mitja Slejko
Jana Vodopivec
Renault Clio Williams
SEC Racing Team
0:00 2:03:30,7 0:36:27,3 -
28. 19 A8 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Sljeme
0:00 2:08:54,1 0:41:50,7 -
29. 57 A7 Andrej Veronek
Igor Črnac
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
0:00 2:22:52,7 0:55:49,3 -
- 15 N4 Goran Francetić
Marin Frčko
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK CRO Dakar Team
odustali -
- 59 A6 Aljoša Gregorič
Mija Kogej
Peugeot 106 GTi
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
- 62 A5 Andrej Jordan
Klemen Zobavnik
Škoda Felicia 1.4 Kit Car
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
odustali -
- 64 A5 Bojan Velkavrh
Marjan Šen
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Avtosport Jazon
odustali -
- 65 A5 Darko Lampe
Maja Hribar
Zastava Yugo 1.3
SEC Racing Team
odustali -
- 72 A5 Gašper Verbič
Blaž Selan
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
- 100 A5 Peter Mus
Michael Schwarz
Peugeot 106 XSi
Peter Mus
odustali -
- 112 A5 Matija Bizjak
Grega Kravos
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 205 A8 Miha Rihtar
Maja Rojšek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EZ Racing
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DTD Kaučič
0:00 1:27:03,4 0:00:00,0 10
2. 1 N4 Boštjan Logar
David Kalan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Avto Foto Market BA
0:00 1:28:11,0 0:01:07,6 8
3. 5 N4 Marko Jeram
Damjan Jeram
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
A.F.Market-Amortizer J.T.
0:10 1:29:38,3 0:02:34,9 6
4. 7 N4 Mitja Klemenčič
Gašper Iljaž
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ŠK PIP
0:00 1:30:06,9 0:03:03,5 5
5. 23 N3 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
Amortizer Junior Team
0:00 1:34:18,4 0:07:15,0 4
6. 24 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:35:44,9 0:08:41,5 3
7. 9 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedesz Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Stille-Dukko-Lux
1:00 1:36:05,6 0:09:02,2 2
8. 17 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Darko Karanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 1:37:02,6 0:09:59,2 1
9. 35 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Grand Prix
0:10 1:37:58,8 0:10:55,4 -
10. 10 N4 Boris Požeg
Asja Zupanc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
ŠRD Olimp
0:00 1:38:40,1 0:11:36,7 -
11. 37 N3 Marin Petrić
Aleksandra Požar
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:38:59,7 0:11:56,3 -
12. 36 N3 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Pazman
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:44:51,7 0:17:48,3 -
13. 77 N2 Robert Valič
Izidor Šavelj
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:00 1:50:59,0 0:23:55,6 -
14. 80 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:51:12,3 0:24:08,9 -
15. 38 N3 Boro Mateša
Goran Zlatar
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:10 1:51:22,3 0:24:18,9 -
16. 6 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AK Sljeme
0:05 1:59:39,8 0:32:36,4 -
17. 30 N3 Mitja Slejko
Jana Vodopivec
Renault Clio Williams
SEC Racing Team
0:00 2:03:30,7 0:36:27,3 -
- 15 N4 Goran Francetić
Marin Frčko
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK CRO Dakar Team
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 202 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Julianna Nyirfas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
AK Astra
0:00 1:31:14,2 0:00:00,0 10
2. 14 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:35:42,9 0:04:28,7 8
3. 67 A5 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
0:00 1:38:39,5 0:07:25,3 6
4. 46 A7 Jurij Eržen
Miha Kerčmar
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:00 1:38:45,9 0:07:31,7 5
5. 49 A7 Renato Hvala
Darko Vončina
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:30 1:39:39,6 0:08:25,4 4
6. 63 A5 Klemen Seljak
Simon Lapajne
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:39:57,8 0:08:43,6 3
7. 68 A5 Sebastijan Rome
Slavko Petrc
Zastava Yugo 1.3
SEC Racing Team
0:00 1:40:56,2 0:09:42,0 2
8. 44 A6 Alex Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2
SEC Racing Team
7:30 1:44:28,2 0:13:14,0 1
9. 21 A8 Dejan Šimunović
Slaven Dedić
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Sljeme
0:10 1:48:00,6 0:16:46,4 -
10. 58 A6 Aleš Tavčar
Dominik Hlupić
Citroën C2 Challenge
Ultra Racing
0:00 1:49:28,3 0:18:14,1 -
11. 19 A8 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
AK Sljeme
0:00 2:08:54,1 0:37:39,9 -
12. 57 A7 Andrej Veronek
Igor Črnac
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
0:00 2:22:52,7 0:51:38,5 -
- 59 A6 Aljoša Gregorič
Mija Kogej
Peugeot 106 GTi
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
- 62 A5 Andrej Jordan
Klemen Zobavnik
Škoda Felicia 1.4 Kit Car
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
odustali -
- 64 A5 Bojan Velkavrh
Marjan Šen
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Avtosport Jazon
odustali -
- 65 A5 Darko Lampe
Maja Hribar
Zastava Yugo 1.3
SEC Racing Team
odustali -
- 72 A5 Gašper Verbič
Blaž Selan
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
- 100 A5 Peter Mus
Michael Schwarz
Peugeot 106 XSi
Peter Mus
odustali -
- 112 A5 Matija Bizjak
Grega Kravos
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 205 A8 Miha Rihtar
Maja Rojšek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EZ Racing
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 80 N1 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:51:12,3 0:00:00,0 10
 
KLASE N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 23 N3 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
Amortizer Junior Team
0:00 1:34:18,4 0:00:00,0 10
2. 24 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:35:44,9 0:01:26,5 8
3. 35 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Grand Prix
0:10 1:37:58,8 0:03:40,4 6
4. 37 N3 Marin Petrić
Aleksandra Požar
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:38:59,7 0:04:41,3 5
5. 36 N3 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Pazman
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:44:51,7 0:10:33,3 4
6. 77 N2 Robert Valič
Izidor Šavelj
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:00 1:50:59,0 0:16:40,6 3
7. 38 N3 Boro Mateša
Goran Zlatar
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Matulji Racing
0:10 1:51:22,3 0:17:03,9 2
8. 30 N3 Mitja Slejko
Jana Vodopivec
Renault Clio Williams
SEC Racing Team
0:00 2:03:30,7 0:29:12,3 1
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 67 A5 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
0:00 1:38:39,5 0:00:00,0 10
2. 63 A5 Klemen Seljak
Simon Lapajne
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:39:57,8 0:01:18,3 8
3. 68 A5 Sebastijan Rome
Slavko Petrc
Zastava Yugo 1.3
SEC Racing Team
0:00 1:40:56,2 0:02:16,7 6
- 62 A5 Andrej Jordan
Klemen Zobavnik
Škoda Felicia 1.4 Kit Car
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
odustali -
- 64 A5 Bojan Velkavrh
Marjan Šen
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Avtosport Jazon
odustali -
- 65 A5 Darko Lampe
Maja Hribar
Zastava Yugo 1.3
SEC Racing Team
odustali -
- 72 A5 Gašper Verbič
Blaž Selan
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
- 100 A5 Peter Mus
Michael Schwarz
Peugeot 106 XSi
Peter Mus
odustali -
- 112 A5 Matija Bizjak
Grega Kravos
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Olimpija
odustali -
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 14 A6 Marin Galić
Tin Mikulec
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:35:42,9 0:00:00,0 10
2. 46 A7 Jurij Eržen
Miha Kerčmar
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:00 1:38:45,9 0:03:03,0 8
3. 49 A7 Renato Hvala
Darko Vončina
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:30 1:39:39,6 0:03:56,7 6
4. 44 A6 Alex Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2
SEC Racing Team
7:30 1:44:28,2 0:08:45,3 5
5. 58 A6 Aleš Tavčar
Dominik Hlupić
Citroën C2 Challenge
Ultra Racing
0:00 1:49:28,3 0:13:45,4 4
6. 57 A7 Andrej Veronek
Igor Črnac
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
0:00 2:22:52,7 0:47:09,8 3
- 59 A6 Aljoša Gregorič
Mija Kogej
Peugeot 106 GTi
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK ASTRA 10 Georg Reitsperger A 10 Ivan Goran Čibej N - 20
2. AK SLJEME 6 Dejan Šimunović A8 5 Siniša Crnojević A 2 Juraj Šebalj N 13
3. AK DELTA 5 Robert Novosel N3 4 Zoran Raštegorac N1 4 Andrej Veronek A 13
4. AMD MATULJI RACING 8 Marin Galić A 3 Boro Mateša N3 - 11
5. AK GRAND PRIX 8 Robert Markt N - - 8
6. AK RIJEKA 6 Marin Petrić N - - 6
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA