štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 05.-06.05.07. - Vodno (Makedonija)
2. 09.-10.06.07. - Ogulin-Klek (Hrvatska)
3. 07.-08.07.07. - Igman (Bosna i Hercegovina)
4. 21.-22.07.07. - Lovćen (Crna Gora)
5. 25.-26.08.07. - Tara (Srbija)
ALPE ADRIA VALVOLINE KUP
KONAČNI REZULTATI

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED KATEGORIJE I
Poz. Vozač Nat. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukup.
1. Danko Bakrač CG AMK Budućnost 10 - 15 15 12 52
2. Petar Lučić CG AMSK Budva - 5 6 12 6 29
3. Željko Baničević CG AMK Blažo Smiljanić 3 - - 8 10 21
4. Miroslav Josipović BIH AK Optima 4 - 10 2 5 21
5. Narcis Mujkić HR AK Dubrava 15 - - - - 15
6. Branko Krstulović HR AMK Split Motorsport - 15 - - - 15
7. Dejan Dimitrijević HR AK Dubrava 12 3 0 od - 15
8. Milovan Vesnić SRB ASK Sportauto Vesnić - - - - 15 15
9. Boris Durlen HR AK Dubrava - 12 - - - 12
10. Dragan Simić SRB ASK Balkan - - 12 - - 12
11. Siniša Krainc HR AMD Matulji Racing - 10 - - - 10
12. Dejan Bulatović CG AMK Blažo Smiljanić isk - - 10 - 10
13. Suad Hota BIH AK Hota Racing - - 0 6 4 10
14. Saša Radola HR AK Pula-Rovinj 8 0 - - - 8
15. Željko Hitrec HR AK Dubrava - 8 - - - 8
16. Goran Pavličević SRB ASK Pstt Gaga Ford - - 8 - - 8
17. Vladan Petrović SRB OMV Rally Team - - - - 8 8
18. Balsa Raičević CG AMK Elektronik 6 - - - - 6
19. Cvetko Jaketič HR AK Klek - 6 - - - 6
20. Dino Butorac HR AMD Matulji Racing 5 0 - - - 5
21. Hrvoje Jugović BIH AK Optima 0 - 5 0 - 5
22. Mirko Vujačić CG AMSK Kilkas 0 0 0 5 0 5
23. Kristian Marinić HR AK Pula-Rovinj - 4 - - - 4
24. Zlatko Bilić BIH AK Hota Racing - - 4 - - 4
25. Vladan Mašanović CG AMSK Lovćen 0 - 0 4 0 4
26. Neven Vukasović BIH AMK Prosport - - 3 - - 3
27. Mišo Ražnjatović CG AMSK Lovćen 0 - 0 3 - 3
28. Zdravko Jovanović BIH AK Optima - - - - 3 3
29. Srđan Petrović SRB ASK Pstt Gaga Ford 2 - 0 - 0 2
30. Ivan Černeha HR AMD Zrinski - 2 - - - 2
31. Srđan Višnjić SRB ASK Mogul RT - - 2 - - 2
32. Zoran Pavlović SRB AK Vojvodina - - - - 2 2
33. Vitomir Cvetić SRB ASK Mogul RT 1 - - - - 1
34. Milan Brozinić HR AK Klek - 1 - - - 1
35. Dragan Mičanović SRB ASK Mogul RT 0 - 1 - 0 1
36. Ljubomir Bogdanović CG AMSK Lovćen 0 - 0 1 0 1
37. Vladimir Zečević SRB ASK Mogul RT - - - - 1 1
 
UKUPNI REDOSLIJED KATEGORIJE II
Poz. Vozač Nat. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukup.
1. Boris Miljević BIH SAK Prodriver - 6 6 6 7,5 25,5
2. Franjo Kunčer MK Castrol Primo Racing 7,5 - 7,5 7,5 - 22,5
3. Neghat Qubreli CG AMK Mladost 6 - 5 - - 11
4. Rajko Vlah HR AMD Matulji Racing - 5 - 5 - 10
5. Branimir Radić HR AK Dubrava - 7,5 - - - 7,5
 
REDOSLIJED GRUPE A
Poz. Vozač Nat. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukup.
1. Vladan Mašanović CG AMSK Lovćen 10 - 8 15 10 43
2. Boris Šelemba SRB ASK Mogul RT 15 - 10 - 15 40
3. Aleksandar Pantelić SRB ASK Pstt Gaga Ford 5 - 5 - 12 22
4. Ivan Černeha HR AMD Zrinski - 15 - - - 15
5. Dragan Simić SRB ASK Balkan - - 15 - - 15
6. Ivan Zuber CG AMSK Lovćen 3 - - 12 - 15
7. Petar Mihaljević CG AMSK Lovćen - - - 8 5 13
8. Dušan Borković SRB ASK Pstt Gaga Ford 12 - - - - 12
9. Predrag Bjedov HR AK Dubrava - 12 - - - 12
10. Goran Pavličević SRB ASK Pstt Gaga Ford - - 12 - - 12
11. Marin Čohar HR AK Rijeka - 10 - - - 10
12. Mirko Kapisoda CG AMSK Lovćen 0 - - 10 - 10
13. Vladimir Vujović CG AMSK Lovćen 4 - 6 - - 10
14. Igor Stefanovski MK Skopje 8 - - - - 8
15. Vedran Drndić HR Istra Racing Team - 8 - - - 8
16. Darko Božilović SRB ASK Pstt Gaga Ford - - - - 8 8
17. Vladimir Treneski MK Prilepec 6 - - - - 6
18. Denis Močibob HR Istra Racing Team - 6 - - - 6
19. Zoran Stevanović SRB AMK Zastava Racing Team - - - - 6 6
20. Claudio Visintin HR AMD Zrinski - 5 - - - 5
21. Alfio Štoković HR AK Buzet Autosport - 4 - - - 4
22. Dejan Nilović CG AMK Kilkas - - 4 - - 4
23. Nikola Marković CG AMSK Lovćen 0 - - od 4 4
24. Manuel Kodelja HR AK Buzet Autosport - 3 - - - 3
25. Goran Mutić SRB ASK Balkan - - 3 - - 3
26. Viktor Davidovski MK Castrol Primo Racing 2 - - - - 2
27. Davor Mihelić HR AMD Grobnik - 2 - - - 2
28. Rajko Marković CG AMK Kilkas 0 - 2 - - 2
29. Saša Toroman SRB ASK Pstt Gaga Ford 1 - 0 - - 1
30. Ivan Sinčić HR AMK Ragusa Racing - 1 - - - 1
31. Žarko Uzelac CG AMSK Uzelac - - 1 - - 1
 
REDOSLIJED GRUPE N
Poz. Vozač Nat. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukup.
1. Petar Lučić CG AMSK Budva isk 15 15 15 12 57
2. Dejan Dimitrijević HR AK Dubrava 12 12 5 od - 29
3. Mirko Vujačić CG AMSK Kilkas 5 4 4 10 3 26
4. Ljubomir Bogdanović CG AMSK Lovćen 4 - 8 8 5 25
5. Saša Radola HR AK Pula-Rovinj 10 8 - - - 18
6. Dino Butorac HR AMD Matulji Racing 8 10 - - - 18
7. Srđan Petrović SRB ASK Pstt Gaga Ford 6 - 6 - 6 18
8. Zakir Oković BIH AMK Prosport - - 12 5 - 17
9. Narcis Mujkić HR AK Dubrava 15 - - - - 15
10. Vladan Petrović SRB OMV Rally Team - - - - 15 15
11. Almir Vrpčić BIH SAK Prodriver - 0 3 6 4 13
12. Dejan Bulatović CG AMK Blažo Smiljanić isk - - 12 - 12
13. Srđan Višnjić SRB ASK Mogul RT - - 10 - - 10
14. Zoran Pavlović SRB AK Vojvodina - - - - 10 10
15. Vladimir Zečević SRB ASK Mogul RT - - - - 8 8
16. Igor Gauš HR ASK Kastavac - 6 - - - 6
17. Sandro Miskić HR Istra Racing Team - 5 - - - 5
18. Goran Dojčinović BIH ARC Tehnosint 0 2 2 - 1 5
19. Željko Rebac BIH AK Optima - - 0 4 - 4
20. Slobodan Trajkovski MK Prilepec 3 - - - - 3
21. Viliam Prodan HR AK Buzet Autosport - 3 - - - 3
22. Miodrag Božović CG AMK Kilkas 0 0 0 3 0 3
23. Žarko Terzić SRB AK Optima 2 - - - - 2
24. Saša Ostojić SRB ASK Gina Sport - - - - 2 2
25. Stevo Kostovski MK Prilepec 1 - - - - 1
26. Bojan Krota HR AK Buzet Autosport - 1 - - - 1
27. Željko Ivanović CG AMSK Budućnost - - 1 - - 1
 
REDOSLIJED GRUPE E1, ST, S2000 i SP
Poz. Vozač Nat. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukup.
1. Danko Bakrač CG AMK Budučnost 15 - 15 15 12 57
2. Miroslav Josipović BIH AK Optima 10 - 10 6 8 34
3. Željko Baničević CG AMK Blažo Smiljanić 8 - - 12 10 30
4. Suad Hota BIH AK Hota Racing - - 12 10 6 28
5. Mišo Ražnjatović CG AMSK Lovćen 0 - 8 8 - 16
6. Branko Krstulović HR AMK Split Motorsport - 15 - - - 15
7. Milovan Vesnić SRB ASK Sportauto Vesnić - - - - 15 15
8. Balsa Raičević CG AMK Elektronik M 12 - - - - 12
9. Boris Durlen HR AK Dubrava - 12 - - - 12
10. Siniša Krainc HR AMD Matulji Racing - 10 - - - 10
11. Hrvoje Jugović BIH AK Optima 0 - 6 3 - 9
12. Željko Hitrec HR AK Dubrava - 8 - - - 8
13. Vitomir Cvetić SRB ASK Mogul RT 6 - - - - 6
14. Cvetko Jaketič HR AK Klek - 6 - - - 6
15. Mladen Šoljić BIH AK Optima 0 - 1 5 - 6
16. Dragan Mičanović SRB ASK Mogul RT 2 - 3 - 1 6
17. Aleksandar Gjorgjević MK Motorsport Koni 5 - - - - 5
18. Kristian Marinić HR AK Pula-Rovinj - 5 - - - 5
19. Zlatko Bilić BIH AK Hota Racing - - 5 - - 5
20. Zdravko Jovanović BIH AK Optima - - - - 5 5
21. Nikola Prodanov MK Skopje 4 - - - - 4
22. Milan Brozinić HR AK Klek - 4 - - - 4
23. Neven Vukasović BIH AMK Prosport - - 4 - - 4
24. Bakir Hadžić BIH AK Hota Racing - 0 - 4 0 4
25. Dragan Stojković SRB AMKK Verba Sport - - - - 4 4
26. Dejan Stojanov MK Skopje 3 - - - - 3
27. Renato Jaketič HR AK Klek - 3 - - - 3
28. Bebojša Atanackocić SRB ASK Centar Boban - - - - 3 3
29. Miro Jus HR AK Pula-Rovinj - 2 - - - 2
30. Emir Burlović BIH AMK Prosport - - 2 - - 2
31. Bojan Simić BIH Banja Luka - - - 2 - 2
32. Nenad Savić SRB AMSK WRR - - - - 2 2
33. Gjorgji Danilov MK Castrol Primo Racing 1 - - - - 1
34. Dejan Kopajtić HR AK Rijeka - 1 - - - 1
35. Mario Delmoro HR AK Pula-Rovinj - 0 - 1 - 1
 
REDOSLIJED GRUPE E2
Poz. Vozač Nat. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukup.
1. Boris Miljević BIH SAK Prodriver - 6 6 6 7,5 25,5
2. Franjo Kunčer MK Castrol Primo Racing 7,5 - 7,5 7,5 - 22,5
3. Neghat Qubreli CG AMK Mladost 6 - 5 - - 11
4. Rajko Vlah HR AMD Matulji Racing - 5 - 5 - 10
5. Branimir Radić HR AK Dubrava - 7,5 - - - 7,5
 
REDOSLIJED REPREZENTACIJA
Poz. Reprezentacija 1 2 3 4 5 Ukup.
1. CRNA GORA 25 5 26 37 28 121
2. HRVATSKA 35 49,5 0 5 - 89,5
3. BOSNA I HERCEGOVINA 4 6 25 14 19,5 68,5
4. SRBIJA 3 - 22 - 25 50
5. MAKEDONIJA 7,5 - 7,5 7,5 - 22,5